Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KONOPKA PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | 5 km | Daleko jeszcze | opłacono on-line |
2 | Patek Sylwia | Zbychowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | skorek-maszota weronika | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Padł Na Ryj Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | Blumkowska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | SOKOŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA | GDYNIA | Polska | 5 km | Daleko jeszcze | opłacono on-line |
6 | Walas-Nowicka Karolina | Reda | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Fijołek Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
8 | Żyłowski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
9 | Meyer-Szary Krystian | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Dobry Adres | opłacono on-line |
10 | SITKO-BAJORSKI Antoni | GDYNIA | Polska | 5 km | BHMW_Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
11 | Zalewski Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Popowicz-Prena Sylwia | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | Prency na trasie | opłacono on-line |
13 | Andryszak Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Andryszak Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Gral Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Gral Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Balbusa Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Pionk Rafał | Miszewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Sikorzyńska Zuzia | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Sikorzyńska Milena | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Sikorzyński Artur | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Sikorzyńska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
23 | Grzegorczyk Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kempczyński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
25 | Czapiewska Marlena | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
26 | Wrzosek Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
27 | Wysocki Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | 7 Pomorska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | opłacono on-line |
28 | Majszak Józef | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | opłacono on-line |
29 | Wojciechowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 5 km | Adidas Runners Warsaw | opłacono on-line |
30 | Kowal Agnieszka | Ząbki | Polska | 5 km | Adidas Runners Warsaw | opłacono on-line |
31 | DALKE JOWITA | GDANSK | Polska | 5 km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | opłacono on-line |
32 | WISNIEWSKA KORNELIA | GDANSK | Polska | 5 km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | opłacono on-line |
33 | Olejnik Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Ponto Piotr | Pępowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Jagniątkowska Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Damaszke Oriana | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Semmerling Przemek | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Maliszewska Malwina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Pionk Krzysztof | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Gajcy Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Jakubiec-Stawicka Izabela | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Światłość Wiekuista | opłacono on-line |
42 | Mogiłka Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Apteka Gemini Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | Markowska Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Miruszewski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Miruszewska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Tracz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Dolina Noteci Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
48 | Majsterek Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Asiory Benka | opłacono on-line |
49 | Majsterek Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Asiory Benka | opłacono on-line |
50 | Majsterek Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Asiory Benka | opłacono on-line |
51 | Majsterek Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Asiory Benka | opłacono on-line |
52 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Kuźniar Wojciech | RUMIA | Polska | 5 km | WojtasRUNS | opłacono on-line |
54 | Grochowski Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Mejer Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Śliwiak Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | Soolashowe Truchtanie | opłacono on-line |
57 | Stykuć Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Keep Calm And Run | opłacono on-line |
58 | Stykuć Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Keep Calm And Run | opłacono on-line |
59 | Seleman Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | DUDYCZ run | opłacono on-line |
60 | NOWAK KAMIL | GDYNIA | Polska | 5 km | arkowcy.pl | opłacono on-line |
61 | Grzegorzek Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
62 | Makarenko Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Dadacz Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun | opłacono on-line |
64 | Czoska Anetta | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
65 | Rompczyk Jan | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | moniateam | opłacono on-line |
66 | Kluczewska Emilia | Bytów | Polska | 5 km | Runtastyczni Team Bytów | opłacono on-line |
67 | Buko Kaja | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Buko Paweł | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Formella Sławomir | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | Formex | opłacono on-line |
70 | Miłaszewski Przemek | Koszalin | Polska | 5 km | Ambra Polska | opłacono on-line |
71 | Ozrechowski Kamil | Koszalin | Polska | 5 km | TKKF KOSZALIN | opłacono on-line |
72 | Kurowska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Waletko Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | 3FO HQ | opłacono on-line |
74 | Wrzos Krzysztof | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | BRW/VRC | opłacono on-line |
75 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
76 | Buczkowska Agnieszka | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
77 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
78 | Bemowska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
79 | Ostojska Ewa | Reda | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
80 | Szomborg Mariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Melzer Sylwia | Reda | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
82 | Słowińska Aneta | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
83 | Chełmiński Mateusz Chełmiński | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Mach Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
85 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
86 | Uzarska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Miotk Michal | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Klopotek Claudia | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Banaczyk Sabina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Dalecka Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
91 | Dalecki Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Langner Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
93 | Adamowicz Agnieszka | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | Sopot TEAM | opłacono on-line |
94 | Pallach Lech | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
95 | Gumienny Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | SANDACH Stefan | GDYNIA | Polska | 5 km | ZIELONA LAGUNA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
97 | Bielas Tomasz | KOSAKOWO | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Korowaj Paula | Zbychowo | Polska | 5 km | Navigatoria | opłacono on-line |
99 | Janeczko Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Cupisz Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 14325