Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brzeziński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | MARATON | ||
2 | Tkachenko Maryna Tkachenko | Krakow | Polska | MARATON | ||
3 | Lach Bogumiła | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | ||
4 | Lach Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | ||
5 | Kuciński Artur | DOBRCZ | Polska | MARATON | ||
6 | Repka Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | ||
7 | Andrzejewski Paweł | Dobromierz | Polska | MARATON | ||
8 | Raciborski Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | ||
9 | Błaszkiewicz Marzena | Borówno | Polska | MARATON | ||
10 | Grota Artur | Solec Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | ||
11 | Dobek Tomasz | Płock | Polska | MARATON | ||
12 | Morawski Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | MARATON | ||
13 | Małkiewicz Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | ||
14 | Romecz-Kazik Gabriela | Złotów | Polska | MARATON | ||
15 | Kostecka Mariola | Chrosna | Polska | MARATON | ||
16 | Oberlan-Maroń Joanna | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | ||
17 | Adamczyk Maciej | Paterek | Polska | MARATON | ||
18 | Barwikowska Bogusia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | ||
19 | Liniewski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | MARATON | ||
20 | Siuda Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | ||
21 | Radtke Robert | Nowiny | Polska | MARATON | ||
22 | Radtke Arkadiusz | Nowiny | Polska | MARATON | ||
23 | Prochno Piotr Prochno | Włocławek | Polska | MARATON | ANWIL Team | |
24 | Darga-Miziołek Paulina | Włocławek | Polska | MARATON | ANWIL TEAM | |
25 | Dąbkowski Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | Dąbek team | |
26 | Dąbkowski Maciej | Solec Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | Dąbek Team | |
27 | Dyamentowski Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | DyamentyNaTrasie | |
28 | Siudzińska Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | DyamentyNaTrasie | |
29 | Lewandowski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | keeeper | |
30 | Rybak Remigiusz | Białe Błota | Polska | MARATON | keeeper | |
31 | kowalski Marcin kowalski | Torun | Polska | MARATON | kowale team | |
32 | Kowalski Paweł | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | kowale team | |
33 | Kowalska Agnieszka | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | kowale team | |
34 | Stawarska Elżbieta | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | Marmel Toruń | |
35 | Błędowski Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | MARATON | Night Runners Włocławek | |
36 | PODOLEWSKI Rafał | PŁOCK | Polska | MARATON | Rykowisko | |
37 | Brzeziński Andrzej | Nowa Biała | Polska | MARATON | Rykowisko | |
38 | Wydrzynska Katarzyna | Solec kujawski | Polska | MARATON | Soleccy biegacze | |
39 | Zagozdzon Wioleta | Solec Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | Soleccy biegacze | |
40 | Szafkowski Arkadiusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | Soleccy Biegacze | |
41 | Stomski Krzysztof | Solec Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | Soleccy biegacze | |
42 | Kubiak Rafał | Solec Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | Soleccy Biegacze/TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | |
43 | Rudnicki Michał | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | MARATON | TASAK Team | |
44 | Guździoł Jarosław | Solec kujawski | Polska | MARATON | TBKM WILK Solec kujawski | |
45 | wodejko artur | solec kujawski | Polska | MARATON | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | |
46 | Chabros Małgorzata | Świecie | Polska | MARATON | The Runners Świecie | |
47 | Janus Dawid | Świecie | Polska | MARATON | The Runners Świecie | |
48 | Borek Robert | Świecie | Polska | MARATON | The Runners Świecie | |
49 | Żołek Jacek | Płock | Polska | MARATON | TKKF PŁOCK | |
50 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | MARATON | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek |
Wyświetleń: 4029