Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zienkiewicz Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Arendt Agnieszka Arendt | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | Zarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
3 | Baca Katarzyna | Gniewowo | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Bachyna Ielyzaveta | Gdansk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Badocha Mikołaj Badocha | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Badziong Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | Grupa Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
8 | Bandurska Dominika | gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Baran Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Barecka Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Barnik Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Bartyska Aleksandra | gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Bednarska Marta | Rumia | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Berg Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny | opłacono on-line |
15 | Biegański Bogumił | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | opłacono on-line |
16 | Boberska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Bocianowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Bocianowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | patologia(S)portu Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | Bohdanowicz Karolina | Gdańask | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Bojarska Agnieszka | Toruń | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Borzycka Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | KBKwadrat | opłacono on-line |
22 | Borzycki Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | KBKwadrat | opłacono on-line |
23 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
24 | Bracha Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Bratkowska - Wolska Marlena | Sztutowo | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Brałkowska Magdalena | Gdynia | Bahamy | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
28 | Bubiak Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Buczek Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Buczko Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | BUDNA Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Butruk Luiza | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Byczyńska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Błaszczuk Maja | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | TriMama / Morsy Gdyńskie | opłacono on-line |
36 | Błaszczyk Kacper | Markusy | Polska | 3,5 km | AWFiS Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
37 | Chabowska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | Pączki z dziurką | opłacono on-line |
38 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Chomicki Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Chomnicka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Chomnicka Cecylia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | STO II Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
42 | Chomnicki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Chorzelewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Chyliński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | Nest Run | opłacono on-line |
45 | Ciesielski Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
46 | Cieśla Grzegorz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | Bright_Devs | opłacono on-line |
47 | Ciołek-Nowak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Ćwikowski Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Cysewska Alina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Czarnecka Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | WóDziki | opłacono on-line |
52 | cze-ga sylwia | Dębogórze | Polska | 3,5 km | Komando flaki | opłacono on-line |
53 | Czech Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Czechlewska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Czechowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Czerwińska Barbara | Wejherowo | Polska | 3,5 km | Lightbox runners team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Dąbkowska Anna | Sopot | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Damaszke Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Dambiec Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
60 | Danelska Gabriela | Junoszyno | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Danielak Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Depczyńska Agnieszka | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 3,5 km | O- SOWA BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
64 | Dobrowolska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Drygas Olka | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Dudkiewicz Emilia | Juszkowo | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Duniec Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Dybowski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | 3,5 km | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
69 | Dymkowska Weronika | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Dziczkowska Wioleta | Rumia | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Fabisiak Joanna | Wejherowo | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Fabisiak Kamil | Słupsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Fabisiak Paweł | Wejherowo | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Falkowski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | BEBECH TEAM | opłacono on-line |
75 | Filip Krzysztof | Dębogórze | Polska | 3,5 km | noClub | opłacono on-line |
76 | Filipczak Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Filipczak Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Frankiewicz Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
79 | Freda Dominika | Kartuzy | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Gadomska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Gajcy Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | GAJDA ANNA | GDYNIA | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Gajowniczek Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | Zespół Szkół Energetycznych | opłacono on-line |
84 | Galuhn Ewa | Banino | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Gąsiorowska Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Gawarecki Kamil | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | Lotos Running Team | opłacono on-line |
87 | Gałęzowska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
89 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
90 | Gorząd Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Gołuńska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Gołuńska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Grabowska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | Wahadłowe Perykariony | opłacono on-line |
94 | Grabowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Grabowski Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Gralińska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Granacka Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Gromadzka Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | WYMIATACZE | opłacono on-line |
100 | Grzesiuk-Gapska Patrycja | Juszkowo | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15054