Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Gansiniec Anna | Kalety | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | SPARTAN TEAM | |
102 | Rak Agata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
103 | SWIERC Magdalena | Kalety | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | SPARTAN TEAM | |
104 | SWIERC DAMIAN | Kalety | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | SPARTAN TEAM | |
105 | Piecuch Hanna Piecuch | Kalety | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | SPARTAN TEAM | |
106 | Tyczewska Paulina | Kraków | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
107 | Godlewska Justyna Godlewska | Nowe Chechło | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | UFOKI | |
108 | Tyczewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
109 | Godlewski Kuba | Nowe Chechło | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | UFOKI | |
110 | Furman Stefania | Bytom | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
111 | Marek Edyta | kalety | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
112 | Jurczyk Beata | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Cidry Lotajom | |
113 | Szołtysik Paulina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
114 | Szołtysik Jakub | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
115 | Zając Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
116 | Czempiel Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
117 | Kott Mirosław | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | pieRUNy | |
118 | Rosół Adrian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
119 | Mączka Krystian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | TEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE | |
120 | Baron Jan | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
121 | Darsicka Gabriela | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
122 | Wręczycka Elżbieta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
123 | Kołodziej Sara | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Czeladź biega | |
124 | Wyciszkiewicz Radosław | Zbrosławice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
125 | Domańska-Grzona SABINA | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
126 | Grzona Judyta | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
127 | Grzona Krzysztof | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
128 | Kuźbik Joanna | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
129 | Kuźbik Krzysztof | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
130 | Szulc-Wylężek Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | AugusTeam | |
131 | Bacia Ewa | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
132 | Kulisz Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
133 | Sukienik Bartłomiej | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
134 | Gwóźdź Stanisława | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
135 | Bojanowska Elżbieta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
136 | Bojanowski Wiesław | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
137 | Lisiak Stefania | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
138 | Zahajkiewicz Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
139 | Konowoł Maria | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
140 | Kadłubiec Wiesława | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
141 | Głogowska Jadwiga | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
142 | Michalska Beata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
143 | Machowska - Lazar Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
144 | Oleksy Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ADS Masna | |
145 | Augustyn Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ADS Masna | |
146 | Włochowicz Daniel | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
147 | Franiel Paulina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
148 | Nowok Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
149 | Tyczewska Teresa | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
150 | Osiecki Paweł | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
151 | Pawłowski Zbigniew | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
152 | Duda Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | #GRODZIECRUN | |
153 | Góra Michał | Ożarowice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | #GRODZIECRUN | |
154 | Pierścińska Sonia | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ZUS oddział Zabrze | |
155 | Witusik Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ZUS oddział Zabrze | |
156 | Borszcz Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ZUS oddział Zabrze | |
157 | Sakol Mariola | Katowice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ZUS oddział Zabrze | |
158 | Czechowicz Dorota | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ZUS oddział Zabrze | |
159 | Grabowska Bożena | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ZUS oddział Zabrze | |
160 | Drażyk Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ZUS oddział Zabrze | |
161 | Skrzyńska Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ZUS oddział Zabrze | |
162 | Skrzyńska Karolina | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ZUS oddział Zabrze | |
163 | Zając Karolina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
164 | Franki Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
165 | Fus Julia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
166 | Gaździcki Stanisław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
167 | Musialik Sabina | Piekary sl | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
168 | Małota Krystian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
169 | Kiszka-Maziarczuk Berenika | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś / Świętochłowicki Klub Morsów Harciole | |
170 | Falana Marcin | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
171 | Franki Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
172 | Ledwoch Wioleta Ledwoch | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
173 | Falana Agata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
174 | Tokarz Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
175 | Solawa Sławomir | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
176 | Pyka Daniel | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
177 | Zientek Barbara | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Cidry Lotajom | |
178 | Siwczyk Grażyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
179 | ZIENTEK DAMIAN | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Cidry Lotajom | |
180 | Sokołowska Anita | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
181 | Lepszy Magdalena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
182 | Tomala Jaksik Sabina | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Wopr Piekary Śląskie | |
183 | Brandt Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
184 | WILK GRAŻYNA | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
185 | Pieprzka Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
186 | Wicik Marcin Wicik | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
187 | Włochowicz Olga | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
188 | Rudnik Klaudia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
189 | Włochowicz Kamil | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
190 | Rutkowski Andrzej | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
191 | Dudek Sandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Klub Uczelniany AZS WSZOP | |
192 | Nowak Iwona | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
193 | Stasik Krzysztof | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | LOGTECH TEAM RADZIONKÓW | |
194 | Tworek Dawid | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
195 | Wawrzoła Magda | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
196 | Tkocz Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
197 | Szałański Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
198 | Mueller Helena | PIEKARY SLASKIE | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
199 | Jezusek Barbara | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
200 | Ogrodnik Agata | Dobieszowice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Bobry Walking |
Wyświetleń: 11730