Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kweczka-Janeczek Anna | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
2 | KASPRZAK BRONISŁAW | WRĘCZYCA WIELKA | Polska | 5 km | ||
3 | Sosin Stanisław | Chorzów | Polska | 5 km | Klub Stadion Sląski | |
4 | Pawłowska-Sosin Barbara | Chorzów | Polska | 5 km | Klub Stadion Sląski | |
5 | JANUS-SUROWIEC ALINA | KAMIENICA | Polska | 5 km | ||
6 | Maciuk Bronisław | Katowice | Polska | 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
7 | Ganiecka-Maciuk Helena | Katowice | Polska | 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
8 | Pająk Hanna Pająk | Psary | Polska | 5 km | ||
9 | Pękala Wiktor | Sieraków | Polska | 5 km | KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW | |
10 | Wojdyła Jakub | Janów | Polska | 5 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |
11 | Górecka Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
12 | Pipiro Grzegorz | Jastrzebie Zdr. | Polska | 5 km | Unia Miast | |
13 | König Katarzyna König | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 5 km | ||
14 | Raczyńska Aleksandra | CHORZÓW | Polska | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI | |
15 | Mrowiec Maria | Bytom | Polska | 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
16 | Iwańczuk Łukasz | Sędzinko | Polska | 5 km | SZYBCIORY W DECHĘ | |
17 | Kontusz-Iwańczuk Beata | Sędzinko | Polska | 5 km | SZYBCIORY W DECHĘ | |
18 | Iwańczuk Arkadiusz | Sędzinko | Polska | 5 km | SZYBCIORY W DECHĘ | |
19 | Jasińska Dorota | Lubliniec | Polska | 5 km | ||
20 | Spychała Lesław | Biała | Polska | 5 km | ||
21 | Topolnicki Konrad | Nysa | Polska | 5 km | CKZiU Nysa MECHANIK | |
22 | Bender Adam | Nysa | Polska | 5 km | CKZiU Nysa MECHANIK | |
23 | PODGÓRSKI Szymon | Nysa | Polska | 5 km | ||
24 | Szeliga Justyna | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
25 | Królikowska-Łoskot Danuta | Katowice | Polska | 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
26 | Kubica Agata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 5 km | ||
27 | Grela Beata | Będzin | Polska | 5 km | Kije w Dobrych rękach | |
28 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | 5 km | wolny strzelec | |
29 | Bugala Anna | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
30 | Szarszunowicz Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Półmaraton | KS metraco Polkowice | |
31 | Barczyk Bogdan | Częstochowa | Polska | Półmaraton | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
32 | MICHALAK arkadiusz | Blachownia | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
33 | Szajnowska Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | Półmaraton | ZDROWE KROKI ZPM 4 GLIWICE | |
34 | Dusiel Ewa | Częstochowa | Polska | Półmaraton | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
35 | Maszczyński Dariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
36 | Szkamruk Janusz | Gliwice | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
37 | Kowalski Marek | Strzebiń | Polska | Półmaraton | UNIA MIAST | |
38 | Pinis Agnieszka | Blachownia | Polska | Półmaraton | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
39 | Gątek Gerard | Częstochowa | Polska | Półmaraton | Aktywna Ekipa Calypso G. J. CZESTOCHOWA | |
40 | Pipiro Grazyna | Jastrzębie Zdr. | Polska | Półmaraton | Unia Miast | |
41 | Thomalla Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | Półmaraton | Stadion Śląski | |
42 | Chyra Janusz | lubliniec | Polska | Półmaraton | UNIA MIAST | |
43 | Gruszka Michał | Lubliniec | Polska | Półmaraton | NW Lubliniec | |
44 | Świtalski Robert | Przystajń | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
45 | ŚWITALSKA Beata | Przystajń | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
46 | Marczewska Iwona Marczewska | Wieluń | Polska | Półmaraton | Sekcja Cyklistów RELAKS Wieluń | |
47 | Ligęza Janusz | Tychy | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
48 | Krowicka Halina | Wieluń | Polska | Półmaraton | Sekcja Cyklistów Relaks Wieluń | |
49 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Półmaraton | Stadion Śląski |
Wyświetleń: 7661