Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kweczka-Janeczek Anna | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
2 | Bugala Anna | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
3 | PODGÓRSKI Szymon | Nysa | Polska | 5 km | ||
4 | Bender Adam | Nysa | Polska | 5 km | CKZiU Nysa MECHANIK | |
5 | Topolnicki Konrad | Nysa | Polska | 5 km | CKZiU Nysa MECHANIK | |
6 | Spychała Lesław | Biała | Polska | 5 km | ||
7 | Dusiel Ewa | Częstochowa | Polska | Półmaraton | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
8 | Szajnowska Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | Półmaraton | ZDROWE KROKI ZPM 4 GLIWICE | |
9 | Raczyńska Aleksandra | CHORZÓW | Polska | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI | |
10 | König Katarzyna König | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 5 km | ||
11 | Wojdyła Jakub | Janów | Polska | 5 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |
12 | Pękala Wiktor | Sieraków | Polska | 5 km | KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW | |
13 | MICHALAK arkadiusz | Blachownia | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
14 | Barczyk Bogdan | Częstochowa | Polska | Półmaraton | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
15 | Maszczyński Dariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
16 | KASPRZAK BRONISŁAW | WRĘCZYCA WIELKA | Polska | 5 km | ||
17 | Szkamruk Janusz | Gliwice | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
18 | Sosin Stanisław | Chorzów | Polska | 5 km | Klub Stadion Sląski | |
19 | Pawłowska-Sosin Barbara | Chorzów | Polska | 5 km | Klub Stadion Sląski | |
20 | JANUS-SUROWIEC ALINA | KAMIENICA | Polska | 5 km | ||
21 | Maciuk Bronisław | Katowice | Polska | 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
22 | Ganiecka-Maciuk Helena | Katowice | Polska | 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
23 | Kowalski Marek | Strzebiń | Polska | Półmaraton | UNIA MIAST | |
24 | Pająk Hanna Pająk | Psary | Polska | 5 km | ||
25 | Szarszunowicz Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Półmaraton | KS metraco Polkowice | |
26 | Gątek Gerard | Częstochowa | Polska | Półmaraton | Aktywna Ekipa Calypso G. J. CZESTOCHOWA | |
27 | Górecka Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
28 | Pipiro Grzegorz | Jastrzebie Zdr. | Polska | 5 km | Unia Miast | |
29 | Pipiro Grazyna | Jastrzębie Zdr. | Polska | Półmaraton | Unia Miast | |
30 | Thomalla Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | Półmaraton | Stadion Śląski | |
31 | Mrowiec Maria | Bytom | Polska | 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
32 | Chyra Janusz | lubliniec | Polska | Półmaraton | UNIA MIAST | |
33 | Gruszka Michał | Lubliniec | Polska | Półmaraton | NW Lubliniec | |
34 | Iwańczuk Łukasz | Sędzinko | Polska | 5 km | SZYBCIORY W DECHĘ | |
35 | Kontusz-Iwańczuk Beata | Sędzinko | Polska | 5 km | SZYBCIORY W DECHĘ | |
36 | Iwańczuk Arkadiusz | Sędzinko | Polska | 5 km | SZYBCIORY W DECHĘ | |
37 | Jasińska Dorota | Lubliniec | Polska | 5 km | ||
38 | Świtalski Robert | Przystajń | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
39 | ŚWITALSKA Beata | Przystajń | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
40 | Marczewska Iwona Marczewska | Wieluń | Polska | Półmaraton | Sekcja Cyklistów RELAKS Wieluń | |
41 | Ligęza Janusz | Tychy | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
42 | Szeliga Justyna | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
43 | Kubica Agata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 5 km | ||
44 | Grela Beata | Będzin | Polska | 5 km | Kije w Dobrych rękach | |
45 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | 5 km | wolny strzelec | |
46 | Krowicka Halina | Wieluń | Polska | Półmaraton | Sekcja Cyklistów Relaks Wieluń | |
47 | Królikowska-Łoskot Danuta | Katowice | Polska | 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
48 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Półmaraton | Stadion Śląski | |
49 | Pinis Agnieszka | Blachownia | Polska | Półmaraton | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa |
Wyświetleń: 7665