Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barczyk Bogdan | Częstochowa | Polska | Półmaraton | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
2 | Bender Adam | Nysa | Polska | 5 km | CKZiU Nysa MECHANIK | |
3 | Bugala Anna | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
4 | Chyra Janusz | lubliniec | Polska | Półmaraton | UNIA MIAST | |
5 | Dusiel Ewa | Częstochowa | Polska | Półmaraton | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
6 | Ganiecka-Maciuk Helena | Katowice | Polska | 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
7 | Gątek Gerard | Częstochowa | Polska | Półmaraton | Aktywna Ekipa Calypso G. J. CZESTOCHOWA | |
8 | Górecka Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
9 | Grela Beata | Będzin | Polska | 5 km | Kije w Dobrych rękach | |
10 | Gruszka Michał | Lubliniec | Polska | Półmaraton | NW Lubliniec | |
11 | Iwańczuk Arkadiusz | Sędzinko | Polska | 5 km | SZYBCIORY W DECHĘ | |
12 | Iwańczuk Łukasz | Sędzinko | Polska | 5 km | SZYBCIORY W DECHĘ | |
13 | JANUS-SUROWIEC ALINA | KAMIENICA | Polska | 5 km | ||
14 | Jasińska Dorota | Lubliniec | Polska | 5 km | ||
15 | KASPRZAK BRONISŁAW | WRĘCZYCA WIELKA | Polska | 5 km | ||
16 | König Katarzyna König | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 5 km | ||
17 | Kontusz-Iwańczuk Beata | Sędzinko | Polska | 5 km | SZYBCIORY W DECHĘ | |
18 | Kowalski Marek | Strzebiń | Polska | Półmaraton | UNIA MIAST | |
19 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Półmaraton | Stadion Śląski | |
20 | Królikowska-Łoskot Danuta | Katowice | Polska | 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
21 | Krowicka Halina | Wieluń | Polska | Półmaraton | Sekcja Cyklistów Relaks Wieluń | |
22 | Kubica Agata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 5 km | ||
23 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | 5 km | wolny strzelec | |
24 | Kweczka-Janeczek Anna | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
25 | Ligęza Janusz | Tychy | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
26 | Maciuk Bronisław | Katowice | Polska | 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
27 | Marczewska Iwona Marczewska | Wieluń | Polska | Półmaraton | Sekcja Cyklistów RELAKS Wieluń | |
28 | Maszczyński Dariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
29 | MICHALAK arkadiusz | Blachownia | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
30 | Mrowiec Maria | Bytom | Polska | 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
31 | Pająk Hanna Pająk | Psary | Polska | 5 km | ||
32 | Pawłowska-Sosin Barbara | Chorzów | Polska | 5 km | Klub Stadion Sląski | |
33 | Pękala Wiktor | Sieraków | Polska | 5 km | KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW | |
34 | Pinis Agnieszka | Blachownia | Polska | Półmaraton | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
35 | Pipiro Grazyna | Jastrzębie Zdr. | Polska | Półmaraton | Unia Miast | |
36 | Pipiro Grzegorz | Jastrzebie Zdr. | Polska | 5 km | Unia Miast | |
37 | PODGÓRSKI Szymon | Nysa | Polska | 5 km | ||
38 | Raczyńska Aleksandra | CHORZÓW | Polska | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI | |
39 | Sosin Stanisław | Chorzów | Polska | 5 km | Klub Stadion Sląski | |
40 | Spychała Lesław | Biała | Polska | 5 km | ||
41 | ŚWITALSKA Beata | Przystajń | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
42 | Świtalski Robert | Przystajń | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
43 | Szajnowska Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | Półmaraton | ZDROWE KROKI ZPM 4 GLIWICE | |
44 | Szarszunowicz Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Półmaraton | KS metraco Polkowice | |
45 | Szeliga Justyna | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
46 | Szkamruk Janusz | Gliwice | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
47 | Thomalla Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | Półmaraton | Stadion Śląski | |
48 | Topolnicki Konrad | Nysa | Polska | 5 km | CKZiU Nysa MECHANIK | |
49 | Wojdyła Jakub | Janów | Polska | 5 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów |
Wyświetleń: 7697