Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosieradzki Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | |
2 | Bednarczyk Marek | Mokobody | Polska | 5 km | BSaC Mokobody | |
3 | Biernacka Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
4 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | 5 km | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | |
5 | Budziak Karol | Jedlanka | Polska | 5 km | ||
6 | Bulak Dominik Bulak | OSP Nowe Opole | Polska | 5 km | OSP Nowe Opole | |
7 | Czarnocki Paweł | Skórzec | Polska | 5 km | GRUPA BIEGACZY SKÓRZEC BIEGA | |
8 | Danielak Marzena | Kotuń | Polska | 5 km | ||
9 | Dębała Dominik | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | . | |
10 | Filim Katarzyna | KOTUŃ | Polska | 5 km | ||
11 | Filipczynska Jolanta | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
12 | Filipowicz Mateusz | Nowe Opole | Polska | 5 km | OSP Nowe Opole | |
13 | Gajowniczek Magdalena | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
14 | Góral Grzegorz Góral | Kotuń | Polska | 5 km | ||
15 | Gregorczuk Edyta | Platerow | Polska | 5 km | ||
16 | Gręziak Ewa | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
17 | GRUDZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | SIEDLCE | Polska | 5 km | ||
18 | Guzek Marika | SIEDLCE | Polska | 5 km | ||
19 | Hajduk Ola | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
20 | Hołubiec Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
21 | Hołubiec Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
22 | Iwiński Lech | SIEDLCE | Polska | 5 km | ||
23 | Jakub Mikiciuk | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | Nowi Siedlce | |
24 | Jastrzębski Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
25 | Jędrzejewski Łukasz | Dąbrówka-Stany | Polska | 5 km | ||
26 | Jóźwiak Barbara | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
27 | Kania Norbert | Dęblin | Polska | 5 km | ||
28 | Karasińska Alicja | SIEDLCE | Polska | 5 km | NoWi Siedlce | |
29 | Kisieliński Szymon | Niwiski | Polska | 5 km | ||
30 | Kleszcz Daniel | Pierog | Polska | 5 km | ||
31 | Kleszcz Kamil | Pieróg | Polska | 5 km | ||
32 | Kmiecik Arkadiusz | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin- Kobyłka | |
33 | Koczkodaj Wiktor | Ryczyca | Polska | 5 km | MKP Pogoń Siedlce | |
34 | Konarski Sławomir | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
35 | Kopańska Kasia | Pruszyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
36 | Kosiorek Adam | Mokobody | Polska | 5 km | BSaC Mokobody | |
37 | Kosmalska Magdalena | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
38 | Kosmalski Mariusz | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
39 | Kossakowska Dorota | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km | ||
40 | Kowalczuk Adam | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | MOPR | |
41 | Kowalczyk Katarzyna | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
42 | KOŁTUNIAK AGNIESZKA | SIEDLCE | Polska | 5 km | ||
43 | Krupa Jarosław | Mokobody | Polska | 5 km | BSaC Mokobody | |
44 | Krupa Marek | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km | ||
45 | Krupa Paulina | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km | ||
46 | Krupa Wojciech | Mokobody | Polska | 5 km | BSaC Mokobody | |
47 | Kryszczuk Kacper | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | NoWi Siedlce | |
48 | Kryszczuk Krzysztof | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | NoWi Siedlce | |
49 | Krzysztof Mikiciuk | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | Nowi Siedlce | |
50 | Kulik Karol | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
51 | Kulik Oliwier | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
52 | Kulik Paweł | Nowe Opole | Polska | 5 km | OSP NOWE OPOLE | |
53 | Kunka Piotr | Jakubów | Polska | 5 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
54 | Kuźma Dorota | Skórzec | Polska | 5 km | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | |
55 | Kuźma Krzysiek | Skórzec | Polska | 5 km | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | |
56 | Lęgas Ilona | . | Polska | 5 km | . | |
57 | Lewczuk Norbert | Łosice | Polska | 5 km | Biegacze Pomagacze | |
58 | Marciniak Katarzyna | Nowe Opole | Polska | 5 km | OSP NOWE OPOLE | |
59 | MARCINIUK AGATA | SIEDLCE | Polska | 5 km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | |
60 | Marciniuk Aleksandra | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 11 w Siedlcach | |
61 | Marciniuk Leszek | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
62 | Marczak Marek | Giże | Polska | 5 km | ||
63 | Mątewka Przemysław | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
64 | Miezianko Edyta | Żelków- Kolonia | Polska | 5 km | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | |
65 | Miezianko Marek | Żelków Kolonia | Polska | 5 km | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | |
66 | Mitrofaniuk Agata | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
67 | Mitura Hanna | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
68 | Mitura Jerzy | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | FC Helmuty | |
69 | Montewka de Valle Jowita | Chodów | Polska | 5 km | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | |
70 | Niedźwiedź Barbara | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km | ||
71 | Okniński Krzysztof | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | NoWi Siedlce | |
72 | Okniński Tomasz | Wisniew | Polska | 5 km | ||
73 | Olszewski Cezary | Skórzec | Polska | 5 km | GRUPA BIEGACZY SKÓRZEC BIEGA | |
74 | Olszewski Kamil | Skórzec | Polska | 5 km | GRUPA BIEGACZY SKÓRZEC BIEGA | |
75 | Pietrak Grażyna | Żelków | Polska | 5 km | ||
76 | Pietrak Stanisław | Żelków | Polska | 5 km | ||
77 | Piotrowska Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
78 | Piwowarski Adam | Mokobody | Polska | 5 km | Bsac Mokobody | |
79 | Policińska-Koczkodaj Wioleta | Ryczyca | Polska | 5 km | ||
80 | Polkowska Eliza | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
81 | Polkowska Katarzyna Polkowska | Siedlcach | Polska | 5 km | NoWi | |
82 | Radzka Sylwia | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | |
83 | Radzki Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
84 | Ratyńska Olga | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni Węgrów | |
85 | Redes Sebastian | Łosice | Polska | 5 km | biegacze pomagacze | |
86 | Rydzewska Katarzyna | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | ||
87 | Sapryk Piotr | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni Węgrów | |
88 | Skolimowska Ewa | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni Węgrów | |
89 | Skolimowska Katarzyna | Żabokliki | Polska | 5 km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
90 | Skolimowski Piotr | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | |
91 | Skorupka Anna | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
92 | Skorupka Leszek | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
93 | Śledź Kamila | Dąbrówka Stany | Polska | 5 km | ||
94 | Solnica Alicja | Cisie-Zagrudzie | Polska | 5 km | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | |
95 | Solnica Jan | Cisie-Zagrudzie | Polska | 5 km | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | |
96 | Stańczuk Leszek | Chodów | Polska | 5 km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
97 | Stefaniuk Roman | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
98 | Strzalińska Emilia | Skórzec | Polska | 5 km | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | |
99 | Świderska Sylwia | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | ||
100 | Szachnowski Ireneusz | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega |
Wyświetleń: 5067