Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikulska Barbara | Gdansk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
2 | Deszcz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | 2 KM | |||
3 | Deszcz Ksawery | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
4 | Mikulski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
5 | Tarnówka Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
6 | Stenka Karolina | Grzybno | Polska | 2 KM | ||
7 | LEWAŃCZYK SYLWIA | STĘŻYCA | Polska | 2 KM | Metrożercy | |
8 | Trela Małgorzata | Żuromino | Polska | 2 KM | Metrożercy | |
9 | Trela Zenek | Żuromino | Polska | 2 KM | Metrożercy | |
10 | Trela Anna | Żuromino | Polska | 2 KM | Metrożercy | |
11 | Stenka Piotr | Grzybno | Polska | 2 KM | ||
12 | Łusiak Maciej | Żukowo | Polska | 2 KM | ||
13 | Fularczyk Patrycja | Pępowo | Polska | 2 KM | ||
14 | Gnyba Ewelina | STĘŻYCA | Polska | 2 KM | Metrożercy | |
15 | Leginowska-Koitalla Iwona | Otomin | Polska | 2 KM | ||
16 | Koitalla Karolina | Otomin | Polska | 2 KM | ||
17 | Boniewska Urszula | Żukowo | Polska | 2 KM | ||
18 | Antoniewicz Natan | Dzierżążno | Polska | 2 KM | Need for Speed | |
19 | Byczkowska Katarzyna | Małkowo | Polska | 2 KM | ||
20 | Byczkowska Łucja | Małkowo | Polska | 2 KM | ||
21 | Byczkowska Marta | Małkowo | Polska | 2 KM | ||
22 | Cała Dawid | Bytów | Polska | 2 KM | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
23 | Cała Lena | Bytów | Polska | 2 KM | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
24 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | 2 KM | Minionki | |
25 | Jankowski Karol | Słupsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
26 | Madej Krzysztof | Kuleszewo | Polska | 2 KM | ||
27 | Jankowska Justyna | Słupsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
28 | Klasa Anna | Mściszewice | Polska | 2 KM | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | |
29 | Skurtys Kornelia | REDA | Polska | 2 KM | ||
30 | Skurtys Amelia | REDA | Polska | 2 KM | ||
31 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
32 | Heland Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
33 | Treppner-Heland Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
34 | Miotk Klaudia | Kartuzy | Polska | 2 KM | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | |
35 | Stencel Magdalena | Mściszewice | Polska | 2 KM | Metrożercy | |
36 | Stencel Zuzanna | Mściszewice | Polska | 2 KM | Metrożercy | |
37 | Różycki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
38 | Różycka Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
39 | Waldowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
40 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
41 | Antoniewicz Jacek | Dzierżążno | Polska | 2 KM | ||
42 | Krawiec Łukasz | Sztum | Polska | 2 KM | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
43 | Namiel Patrycja | Gdakowo | Polska | 2 KM | ||
44 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
45 | Leszczyńska Milana | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
46 | Gruchała Julia | Goręczyno | Polska | 2 KM | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | |
47 | Kulpiński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
48 | Halmann Kamila | Wejherowo | Polska | 2 KM | ||
49 | Halmann Nicola | Wejherowo | Polska | 2 KM | ||
50 | Brożyniak Elżbieta | Gdansk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
51 | Potrykus Szymon | Somonino | Polska | 2 KM | ||
52 | Potrykus Ewa | Somonino | Polska | 2 KM | ||
53 | Górna Karolina | Gdańsk | 2 KM | |||
54 | Górna Zuzanna | Gdańsk | 2 KM | |||
55 | Rumkowska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 2 KM | ||
56 | Klawikowska Aneta | Łapino Kartuskie | Polska | 2 KM | ||
57 | Krueger Alicja | Somonino | Polska | 2 KM | ||
58 | Walkowicz Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 2 KM | ||
59 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 2 KM | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
60 | Wieczorkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
61 | Wieczorkowska Dalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
62 | Fibich Dorota | Kościerzyna | Polska | 2 KM | Ekipa Zryw | |
63 | Olszewska Zuzanna | Kościerzyna | Polska | 2 KM | ||
64 | Olszewski Jakub | Kościerzyna | Polska | 2 KM | ||
65 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | 2 KM | Świat płytek u Kryspina | |
66 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | 2 KM | Świat płytek u Kryspina | |
67 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | 2 KM | Świat płytek u Kryspina | |
68 | Solak Halina | Bytów | Polska | 2 KM | Świat płytek u Kryspina | |
69 | Styk Edward | Gdynia | Polska | 2 KM | ||
70 | Serkowski Wojciech | Dzierżążno | Polska | 2 KM | GKS Żukowo | |
71 | Gliszczyński Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | 2 KM | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
72 | Karpus Michalina | Żukowo | Polska | 2 KM | ||
73 | Halman Nikola | Luzino | Polska | 2 KM | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.1 w Luzinie | |
74 | Drewing Sylwia | Żukowo Rutki | Polska | 2 KM | ||
75 | Drewing Jan | Żukowo Rutki | Polska | 2 KM | ||
76 | Drewing Darek | Żukowo Rutki | Polska | 2 KM | ||
77 | PRZYBYSZ RAFAŁ | LĘBORK | Polska | 2 KM | PRZYBYSZ TEAM | |
78 | PRZYBYSZ AGNIESZKA | LĘBORK | Polska | 2 KM | PRZYBYSZ TEAM | |
79 | PRZYBYSZ KAJA | LĘBORK | Polska | 2 KM | PRZYBYSZ TEAM | |
80 | PRZYBYSZ ALEKSANDER | LĘBORK | Polska | 2 KM | PRZYBYSZ TEAM | |
81 | Walkowicz Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | 2 KM | ||
82 | Jakubek Patryk Piotr | Bytów | Polska | 2 KM | Świat płytek u Kryspina | |
83 | Goryńska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | 2 KM | ||
84 | Teska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 2 KM | ||
85 | Teska Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 2 KM | ||
86 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | 2 KM | ||
87 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | 2 KM | ||
88 | Pyż Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | GAiT | |
89 | Brzozowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
90 | Minko Bartek | Słupsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
91 | Pujszo Sławomir | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 4 KM | Chwaszczyno Biega | |
92 | Bartłomiejczuk Mirosław | Żukowo | Polska | 4 KM | Biegam z Rodzinką | |
93 | Tarnówka Szymon | Gdańsk | 4 KM | |||
94 | Lis-Tarnówka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 KM | ||
95 | Kostuch Adam | Gdańsk | 4 KM | |||
96 | Lewańczyk Marcin | Stężyca | Polska | 4 KM | Metrożercy | |
97 | Trela Paulina | Żuromino | Polska | 4 KM | Metrożercy | |
98 | Gnyba Mariusz | STĘŻYCA | Polska | 4 KM | Metrożercy | |
99 | Zinka Maciej | Łubiana | Polska | 4 KM | ||
100 | Angielczyk Adam | Gdansk | Polska | 4 KM |
Wyświetleń: 8494