Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaszczolt Michal | Gdynia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
2 | Jaszczołt Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
3 | Starościak Jacek | Sopot | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Sopocki Klub Morsów | |
4 | Suszyńska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Stowarzyszenie Morsy Gdyńskie | |
5 | Bartoszewicz Robert | Gdynia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
6 | Bartoszewicz Sylwia | Gdynia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
7 | Rudzińska Beata | Ostrowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
8 | Selin Bartek | Jastarnia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Co Ja Robię tu.. ??? | |
9 | Muża Andrzej | Chalepe | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Co Ja Robię tu.. ??? | |
10 | HEWELT-HIRSZ KAROLINA | Orle | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
11 | Stachowicz Jerzy | Jastarnia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Co Ja Robię tu.. ??? | |
12 | Stachowicz Jacek | Jastarnia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Co Ja Robię tu.. ??? | |
13 | Stachowicz Teresa | Jastarnia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Co Ja Robię tu.. ??? | |
14 | KACMAJOR WIKTOR | KĄPINO | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
15 | Borowicka Elżbieta | Rumia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
16 | Grzymkowski Marian | Rumia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
17 | Grzymkowska Bożena | Rumia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
18 | Kaczmarek Teresa | Rumia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
19 | Holk Czesława | Rumia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
20 | Hebel Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
21 | Nowakowski Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
22 | Wrosz Damian | Rumia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | REWA 12:15 | |
23 | Chodur Mariusz | Puck | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
24 | Żabczyński Marcin | Puck | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
25 | Kaszewski Andrzej | Puck | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
26 | Lenczowska Lena | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Nordowe Morsy | |
27 | Jasiński Mariusz | Władysławowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | GREIF TEAM WŁADYSŁAWOWO | |
28 | Lenczowska Tosia | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Nordowe Morsy | |
29 | Marchelak Wojciech | Toruń | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy 8:30 | |
30 | Gąska Natalia | Reda | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
31 | Gąska Beata | Reda | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
32 | Miedziński Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
33 | Piontke Jakub | Władysławowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Disco Morsy Władysławowo | |
34 | Schmidt Dawid | Krokowa | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
35 | MACH SŁAWOMIR | JASTRZĘBIA GÓRA | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
36 | Kałmucki Artur | Władysławowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
37 | Hebel Czesław | Rumia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
38 | Liss Mateusz Liss | Karwia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
39 | Stec Katarzyna | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
40 | Dettlaff Daria | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
41 | Hopa Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
42 | STEC PIOTR | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
43 | Gruchała Beata | Puck | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Nordowe Morsy | |
44 | Boczyński Jakub | Puck | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
45 | Boczyńska Sylwia | Puck | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
46 | Dopke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
47 | Marzejon Bożena | Sławoszyno | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Nordowe Morsy | |
48 | Glowienke Wiesława | Łebcz | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
49 | Glowienke Tomasz | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
50 | Ciskowski Ryszard | Minkowice | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
51 | Tusk Matylda | Minkowice | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
52 | Wójcik Wiesław | Hel | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Helskie Morsy Cold Water | |
53 | Goździelewski Łukasz | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
54 | Szczerba Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Pomorska Szkoła Walki FIGHTER | |
55 | Szreder-Grajewska Barbara | Bolszewo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
56 | Sawicka Karolina | Kniewo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
57 | Krauza Wojciech | Połchowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
58 | Setzke Artur | Żukowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Pomorska Szkoła Walki FIGHTER | |
59 | Lihs Rafał | Żukowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Pomorska Szkoła Walki FIGHTER | |
60 | Skurtys Cezary | REDA | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
61 | Kubiak Piotr | Władysławowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
62 | Lidzbarski Filip | Luzino | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
63 | Pikul Piotr | Chłappwo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
64 | Chorociej Cyprian Chorociej | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
65 | KUKLIK MIrosław | Połczyno | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
66 | Koczalski Wojciech | Rumia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | REWA 12:15 | |
67 | Koczalska Grażyna | Rumia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | REWA 12:15 | |
68 | Narkowicz Tyberiusz | Jastarnia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
69 | Brillowski Krzysztof | toruń | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
70 | Myślisz Beata | Żelistrzewo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
71 | Myślisz Aneta | Żelistrzewo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
72 | Skwiercz Andrzej | Połchowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
73 | Plata Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
74 | Gawęda Bożena | Gościcino | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
75 | Lipiński Jan | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
76 | Lipiński Jarosław | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
77 | Ciskowska Aleksandra | Minkowice | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
78 | BORZUCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW | OSTRÓDA | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Ostróda Zmarźlak | |
79 | Hennig Marzena | Kąpino | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Wsi Kąpino | |
80 | Hennig Waldemar | Kąpino | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Wsi Kąpino | |
81 | Kurek Przemysław | Pogórze | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
82 | Maciejewska Daria | Władysławowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
83 | Markowska Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
84 | Boike Lucyna | Władysławowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
85 | Otrompka Adam | Mieroszyno | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
86 | Kotłowska Gabriela | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
87 | Kotłowski Lucjan | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
88 | Kutarba Justyna Kutarba | Połczyno | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
89 | Szymanowska Lucyna | Rumia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
90 | KAMIŃSKA ŻANETA | PUCK | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
91 | Brzozowska Barbara | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
92 | Ochendal Monika | Puck | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
93 | Błażejczyk Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
94 | Wronka Sławek | Łubianka | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
95 | Mazerska Anna | Łubianka | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Toruń | |
96 | Zjeck Paweł | Toruń | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
97 | Glembin Ryszard | Mrzezino | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
98 | Glembin Danuta | Mrzezino | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
99 | Glaszka Natalia | Nawra | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Zalesie gm.Chełmża | |
100 | Glaszka Ola | Nawra | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Zalesie gm.Chełmża |
Wyświetleń: 17166