Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tymiński Tomasz | Kowale | Polska | MINI 30 km | BST BanachBrothers | opłacono on-line |
2 | Kozłowski Jerzy | Szubin | Polska | MINI 30 km | SISU-OWB team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Lichaczewski Zbigniew Lichaczewski | Baloszyce | Polska | MINI 30 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
4 | Głąb Mateusz | Bąkowo | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | Szkoła Warlubie | |
5 | Skowronek Amelia | Borkowo | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
6 | Skowronek Bartosz | Borkowo | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
7 | Słomion Łukasz | Borkowo | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Słomion Kinga | Borkowo | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
9 | Słomion Julia | Borkowo | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
10 | Tasior Paweł | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | MAXI 45 km | TA KO Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Wenta Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | MAXI 45 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
12 | Karwatowska Amelia | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polska | MŁODZIK ok.10 km | GK STG | |
13 | Karwatowska Liliana | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | GK STG | |
14 | Karwatowski Robert | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK STG | opłacono |
15 | Karwatowskii Robert | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | GK STG | |
16 | Szmyt Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Cirug Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Wróbel Marta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | Byle do mety | opłacono on-line |
19 | Lutoborski Adam | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | SISU-OWB team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Heinrich Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Markiewicz Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Abramczyk Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Torzewski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Torzewska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | Torzewski Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
26 | Wróblewska Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
27 | Czerwiakowski Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Kasierski Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | Fitserwis MTB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
29 | Sergiel Damian | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | MAXI 45 km | SISU-OWB team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Krzyżelewska - Suś Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Suś Igor | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MŁODZIK ok.10 km | N-Bike Academy | |
32 | Suś Arkadiusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Bydzia Power | opłacono on-line |
33 | Smolinski Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | N-Bike Academy | opłacono on-line |
34 | Rutkowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Wilkowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Guth Mirosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Czechowski Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | N-Bike Academy | opłacono on-line |
38 | Polus Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Wysepka Team | opłacono on-line |
39 | Maćkowiak Piotr | Bytów | Polska | MINI 30 km | Bytów | opłacono on-line |
40 | Karpiński Marcin | Bytów | Polska | MAXI 45 km | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | opłacono on-line |
41 | Żywicki Paweł | Bytów | Polska | MINI 30 km | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | opłacono on-line |
42 | Duke Oliver | Cessenon-sur-Orb | Francja | MINI 30 km | MagicBusArt | opłacono on-line |
43 | Lewandowski Piotr | Czernin | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Grupa Kolarska Malbork | opłacono on-line |
44 | Kamiński Bartłomiej | Darzlubie | Polska | MINI 30 km | Pucka Grupa Rowerowa | opłacono on-line |
45 | Bała Paweł | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Felski Pawel Felski | Dąbrówka | Polska | MINI 30 km | Dovista Activ team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kobierowski Piotr | Dąbrówka | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK STG | opłacono |
48 | Żemojdzin Michał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | MINI 30 km | MTB DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
49 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | MAXI 45 km | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono on-line |
50 | Chruszczyk Marcin | Elblag | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Styczeń Roman | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 30 km | HYDROPRESS MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
52 | Zaleś Roman | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 30 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
53 | Zaleś Mikołaj | Elbląg | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | |
54 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Olewnik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 30 km | MTB ELBLĄG | opłacono on-line |
56 | Szczygielski Pawel | gdansk | Polska | MAXI 45 km | the Barbers Gdansk | opłacono on-line |
57 | Banach Ryszard | Gdansk | Polska | MAXI 45 km | BST BanachBrothers | opłacono on-line |
58 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | TA KO TEAM | opłacono on-line |
59 | Więczkowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Labuda Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | Akumar Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Krajewski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | Akumar Team | opłacono on-line |
62 | Kurianowicz Wiesław | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Okoniewicz Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | CAT M4 | opłacono on-line |
66 | Zariczny Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | MŁODZIK ok.10 km | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
67 | Chyliński Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Belta Team Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
68 | Wozowicz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | LPP TEAM | opłacono on-line |
69 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | CAT 4 M | opłacono on-line |
70 | Wolny Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Różański Michal | Gdańsk | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Trigar.pl MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
72 | Fira Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | MAXI 45 km | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC MTB | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kamińska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | MAXI 45 km | NEXUS Team | opłacono on-line |
74 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | MAXI 45 km | MajBike Team | opłacono on-line |
75 | Janczarski Maks | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Janczarska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Osiński Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Chyliński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
79 | Pelc Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | MAXI 45 km | NEXUS Team | opłacono on-line |
80 | Doroszkiewicz Iga | Gdynia | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | Społeczna Jedynka | |
81 | Doroszkiewicz Leon | Gdynia | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
82 | Mrzygłód Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Gbyl Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Wyka Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Kukawka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | MINI 30 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
86 | Król Michał | Gdynia | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Trzebiatowska Aldona | Gdynia | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kucharski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Szul Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Jaskólski Rafał | Gniew | Polska | MINI 30 km | qark-bikes.com | opłacono on-line |
91 | Kulling Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Kuca Julian | Gogolewo | Polska | MŁODZIK ok.10 km | ||
93 | Kucharska Wioletta | Golub-dobrzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | GTR Golub-dobrzyn | opłacono on-line |
94 | Badowska Danuta | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | MINI 30 km | GTR | opłacono on-line |
95 | Gęsicki Remigiusz | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | MINI 30 km | GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | opłacono on-line |
96 | Wachowski Dominik | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Krzyżykowski Adam | GRĘBOCIN | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | KS SPRINT GRĘBOCIN | |
98 | Krzyżykowski Sławomir | GRĘBOCIN | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | KS SPRINT GRĘBOCIN | |
99 | Krzyżykowski Jakub | GRĘBOCIN | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | KS SPRINT GRĘBOCIN | |
100 | Górska Marta | Gruczno | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 27074