Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Kowalczewska Joanna | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono on-line |
302 | Jagielski Jacek | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | Kolarski klub WDA Świecie | opłacono on-line |
303 | PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ | ŚWIECIE | Polska | MINI 30 km | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
304 | piotrowska agnieszka | świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono on-line |
305 | Trojanowski Sławomir | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono on-line |
306 | Gajda Wiktor | Świecie | Polska | MAXI 45 km | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono on-line |
307 | Kwiatkowski Krystian | Świecie | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
308 | PEPLIŃSKI DANIEL | ŚWIECIE | Polska | MINI 30 km | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
309 | Matuszewski Adrian Matuszewski | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
310 | Migdalski Marek Migdalski | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | opłacono on-line |
311 | Trojanowski Łukasz | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | opłacono on-line |
312 | Kocikowski Rafał | Świecie | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | opłacono on-line |
313 | Wernik Roman | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
314 | Mądzielewski Sławomir | Świecie | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | opłacono on-line |
315 | Michałowski Paweł | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
316 | Piechna Jarosław | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
317 | Krześniak Roman | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | Bart J-Bike Team | opłacono on-line |
318 | Mądzielewski. Sławek | Świecie | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | |
319 | Wójcik Janusz | ŚWIECIE n/w | Polska | MINI 30 km | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | opłacono on-line |
320 | Porożyński Arkadiusz. | Świecie n/Wisłą | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | |
321 | Porożyński Arkadiusz | Świecie n/Wisłą | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Kolarski klub WDA Świecie | opłacono on-line |
322 | Reinholz Marian | Świecie Terespol Pomorski | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
323 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | MAXI 45 km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
324 | Bednarek Samuel | Tczew | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | Sambor Tczew | |
325 | Michel Dawid | Tczew | Polska | MAXI 45 km | limit osiągnięty | |
326 | Świątek Bartłomiej | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
327 | NADOLSKI WALDEMAR | TCZEW | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
328 | Łukasik Maciej | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
329 | Dubiela Przemysław | TCZEW | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
330 | Wybraniak Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono on-line |
331 | Kamrowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
332 | Wadas Ludomir | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | Prezio Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
333 | Wadas Zuzanna | Tczew | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | Prezio Racing Team | |
334 | TROCHOWSKA Anna | TCZEW | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
335 | Czykierda Piotr | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
336 | Furmanek Slawomir | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | Mtb start trec kartuzy | limit osiągnięty |
337 | Sobieralski Piotr | tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | limit osiągnięty | |
338 | Wadas Jan | Tczew | Polska | MŁODZIK ok.10 km | Prezio Racing Team | |
339 | Grundman Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
340 | Kubicki Jakub | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
341 | Trochowski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
342 | Papiernik Michał | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
343 | Borzyszkowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | ADVA Team | opłacono on-line |
344 | Biernacka Basia | Tczew | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
345 | Biernacka Zosia | Tczew | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
346 | Mróz Patryk | Tczew | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono on-line |
347 | Janusz Filip | Tczew | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | ||
348 | Rogacewicz Paweł | Tczew | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | ||
349 | Kurowski Dawid | Tczew | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | ||
350 | Gdaniec Oliwier | Tczew | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | Sp nr. 7 Tczew | |
351 | Kasper Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
352 | Pacuk Dariusz | Toruń | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Pacuki | opłacono on-line |
353 | Pacuk Zofia | Toruń | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | Pacuki | |
354 | Pacuk Jan | Toruń | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | Pacuki | |
355 | Pacuk Joanna | Toruń | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | Pacuki | |
356 | Wichowski Mateusz | Toruń | Polska | MAXI 45 km | TTC Toruń | opłacono on-line |
357 | Wichowski Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | MAXI 45 km | TTC Toruń | opłacono on-line |
358 | Gościński Wojciech | Toruń | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | KS SPRINT GRĘBOCIN | |
359 | Piórkowski Aleksander | Toruń | Polska | MINI 30 km | Morsy z Zalesia | opłacono on-line |
360 | Gościński Gabriel | Toruń | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | KS SPRINT GRĘBOCIN | |
361 | Rudnicki Henryk | Toruń | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | KS SPRINT GRĘBOCIN | |
362 | Damski Łukasz | Tryszczyn | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | GardenFlora MTB Team | |
363 | Damski Gabriel | Tryszczyn | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | GardenFlora MTB Team | |
364 | Damski Kacper | Tryszczyn | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | GardenFlora MTB Team | |
365 | Dunda Daniel | Trzcińsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
366 | Jaszak Grzegorz | Wąsosz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
367 | Szych Jarosław | Wielki Lubień 84 | Polska | MINI 30 km | Orbit one cycling | opłacono on-line |
368 | Bielińska Hanna | Wilcze | Polska | MINI 30 km | limit osiągnięty | |
369 | Bieliński Bogumił | Wilcze | Polska | MAXI 45 km | limit osiągnięty | |
370 | Bieliński Filip | Wilcze | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | ||
371 | Bielińska Maja | Wilcze | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
372 | MĄKOLA HENRYK MĄKOLA | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
373 | Koralewski Mariusz | Władysławowo | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
374 | Jończyk Krzysztof | Wrześnica | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
375 | Radtke Patryk | Wtelno | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
376 | Radtke Pawel Radtke | Wtelno | Polska | MAXI 45 km | SISU-OWB team | opłacono on-line |
377 | Piotrowski Kamil | Zabno | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
378 | MARIAŃSKI LESZEK | Zamość | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Sanimar Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
379 | MARIAŃSKA EMILIA MARIAŃSKA | Zamość | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
380 | Gabryel Maciej | Żabno | Polska | MINI 30 km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
381 | Kozłowski Marek | Żnin | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin | opłacono on-line |
382 | GRZYBEK MARCIN | żnin | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
383 | Grubski Rafał | Żołędowo | Polska | MINI 30 km | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
384 | Grubski Aleksander | Żołędowo | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | GardenFlora MTB Team | |
385 | Pyszora Ireneusz | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI 30 km | LZS GOK Mały Rudnik | minął termin |
386 | Gorka Karol | Juszkowo | Polska | MINI 30 km | Bursztyn Pizza Cycling Team | minął termin |
387 | Pietrzak Grzegorz | Kłodawa | Polska | MINI 30 km | KTR Izbica Kujawska | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 27079