Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Janczarska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
302 | Gbyl Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
303 | Osiński Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
304 | Budzowski Mariusz | Sztum | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
305 | Studziński Kornel | Szpegawa | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
306 | Serkowski Patryk | Rajkowy | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | ||
307 | STALMAKOV ILIA | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
308 | Kwiatkowski Krystian | Świecie | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
309 | Kuca Julian | Gogolewo | Polska | MŁODZIK ok.10 km | ||
310 | Radtke Patryk | Wtelno | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
311 | Szmyt Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
312 | Bagiński Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
313 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
314 | Kalinowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
315 | Szkodziński Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
316 | Mucha Przemysław | Pelplin | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
317 | Cirug Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
318 | Bała Paweł | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
319 | Adamczak Marta | Rosnowo | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
320 | Piórkowski Arkadiusz | Rajkowy | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
321 | Trepanowski Tomasz | Przyłęki | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
322 | Wyka Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
323 | Skórczewski Tadeusz | Kaliska | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
324 | Kaliszewski Mariusz | Ostróda - Szafranki | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
325 | Więczkowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
326 | Michel Dawid | Tczew | Polska | MAXI 45 km | limit osiągnięty | |
327 | Skowronek Amelia | Borkowo | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
328 | Skowronek Bartosz | Borkowo | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
329 | Wierzbowski Wojciech | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | limit osiągnięty | |
330 | Knapiński Rafał | Stopka | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
331 | Glaziński Paweł | Koronowo | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
332 | Lasowski Przemysław | Grudziądz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
333 | Anaczkowski Adam | Malbork | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
334 | Świątek Bartłomiej | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
335 | Zielonka Tadeusz | Parchowo | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
336 | Gąsiewicz Anna | Janowo | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
337 | Jaworski Tomasz | Sulnowo | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
338 | Dunda Daniel | Trzcińsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
339 | Jaszak Grzegorz | Wąsosz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
340 | Dubiela Przemysław | TCZEW | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
341 | Kozłowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
342 | Chojnacki Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
343 | Król Michał | Gdynia | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
344 | Kurianowicz Wiesław | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
345 | Różański Nikodem | Jagatowo | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
346 | MARIAŃSKA EMILIA MARIAŃSKA | Zamość | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
347 | Zamoński Mariusz | Borzechowo | Polska | MINI 30 km | limit osiągnięty | |
348 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
349 | Cieśliński Grzegorz | Kaliska | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
350 | Wernik Roman | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
351 | Okoniewicz Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
352 | Reszka Miłosz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
353 | Heinrich Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
354 | Markiewicz Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
355 | Abramczyk Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
356 | Michałowski Paweł | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
357 | Wachowski Dominik | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
358 | Przypek Marcin | Sztum | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
359 | Kalkowski Krzysztof | Rokocin | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
360 | Trzebiatowska Aldona | Gdynia | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
361 | Kucharski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
362 | TROCHOWSKA Anna | TCZEW | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
363 | Czykierda Piotr | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
364 | Kołatka Zbigniew | Iława | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
365 | TELEGA MAŁGORZATA | KWIDZYN | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
366 | Grabowski Paweł | Marki | Polska | MINI 30 km | limit osiągnięty | |
367 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
368 | Czerwiakowski Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
369 | Piechna Jarosław | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
370 | Sobieralski Piotr | tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | limit osiągnięty | |
371 | Masiak Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
372 | Reinholz Marian | Świecie Terespol Pomorski | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
373 | Słomion Łukasz | Borkowo | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
374 | GRZYBEK MARCIN | żnin | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
375 | Piotrowski Kamil | Zabno | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
376 | Hering Jakub | Krag | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
377 | Trochowski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
378 | Szul Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
379 | Kulling Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
380 | Czerwiński Igor | Grudziądz | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
381 | Alaszkiewicz Łukasz | PELPLIN | Polska | MINI 30 km | limit osiągnięty | |
382 | Sandomierski Jerzy | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
383 | Grochowski Filip | Kościelna Jania | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
384 | Grochowski Marcin | Kościelna Jania | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | ||
385 | Pyszora Ireneusz | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI 30 km | LZS GOK Mały Rudnik | minął termin |
386 | Pietrzak Grzegorz | Kłodawa | Polska | MINI 30 km | KTR Izbica Kujawska | limit osiągnięty |
387 | Gorka Karol | Juszkowo | Polska | MINI 30 km | Bursztyn Pizza Cycling Team | minął termin |
Wyświetleń: 27096