Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Piotrowski Kamil | Zabno | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
202 | GRZYBEK MARCIN | żnin | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
203 | Radtke Pawel Radtke | Wtelno | Polska | MAXI 45 km | SISU-OWB team | opłacono on-line |
204 | Sywula Mikołaj | Starogard Gdański | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | SP nr.1 w Starogardzie GD | |
205 | Skweres Mariusz | Pelplin | Polska | MINI 30 km | Klub Kolarski Pelplin | opłacono |
206 | Tymiński Tomasz | Kowale | Polska | MINI 30 km | BST BanachBrothers | opłacono on-line |
207 | Kubicki Jakub | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
208 | Słomion Julia | Borkowo | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
209 | Słomion Kinga | Borkowo | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
210 | Słomion Łukasz | Borkowo | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
211 | Reinholz Marian | Świecie Terespol Pomorski | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
212 | Abraham Wiesław | Sławoszyno | Polska | MAXI 45 km | TA KO Team | limit osiągnięty |
213 | Zariczny Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | MŁODZIK ok.10 km | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
214 | Grundman Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
215 | Szych Dariusz | Rakowiec | Polska | MINI 30 km | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
216 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | CAT M4 | opłacono on-line |
217 | Masiak Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
218 | Górski Dariusz | Pelplin | Polska | MINI 30 km | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | opłacono |
219 | Wadas Jan | Tczew | Polska | MŁODZIK ok.10 km | Prezio Racing Team | |
220 | Lewandowski Piotr | Czernin | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Grupa Kolarska Malbork | opłacono on-line |
221 | Sobieralski Piotr | tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | limit osiągnięty | |
222 | Furmanek Slawomir | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | Mtb start trec kartuzy | limit osiągnięty |
223 | Kasierski Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | Fitserwis MTB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
224 | Węgier Arkadiusz | SUSZ | Polska | MINI 30 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
225 | Piechna Jarosław | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
226 | Czerwiakowski Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
227 | Wieczorek Radosław | Łęgowo | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
228 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
229 | Grabowski Paweł | Marki | Polska | MINI 30 km | limit osiągnięty | |
230 | Janik Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | KT MTB | limit osiągnięty |
231 | Lewandowski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI 30 km | Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
232 | Weber Marek | Grudziądz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing | opłacono on-line |
233 | Peek Marcin (Peku) | Kościerzyna | Polska | MINI 30 km | Szkoła pływania Aquatic | opłacono on-line |
234 | TELEGA MAŁGORZATA | KWIDZYN | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
235 | Wróblewska Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
236 | Kołatka Zbigniew | Iława | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
237 | Kobierowski Piotr | Dąbrówka | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK STG | opłacono |
238 | Czykierda Piotr | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
239 | Kinowski Tomasz | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Bursztyn Pizza Cycling Team | opłacono on-line |
240 | TROCHOWSKA Anna | TCZEW | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
241 | Wadas Zuzanna | Tczew | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | Prezio Racing Team | |
242 | Wadas Ludomir | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | Prezio Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
243 | Tuszyński Mikołaj | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Polska | MINI 30 km | MTB Racing Tuszyński | opłacono on-line |
244 | Kozłowski Jerzy | Szubin | Polska | MINI 30 km | SISU-OWB team | opłacono on-line |
245 | Kucharski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
246 | Trzebiatowska Aldona | Gdynia | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
247 | Kalkowski Krzysztof | Rokocin | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
248 | Przypek Marcin | Sztum | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
249 | Kamrowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
250 | Wybraniak Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono on-line |
251 | Torzewski Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
252 | Torzewska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
253 | Torzewski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
254 | Wachowski Dominik | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
255 | Tasior Paweł | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | MAXI 45 km | TA KO Team | opłacono on-line |
256 | Michałowski Paweł | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
257 | Przybył Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | KT MTB | limit osiągnięty |
258 | Abramczyk Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
259 | Markiewicz Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
260 | Heinrich Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
261 | Zakrzewski Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | DAMA | opłacono on-line |
262 | Reszka Miłosz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
263 | Okoniewicz Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
264 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | MINI 30 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
265 | Mądzielewski Sławomir | Świecie | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | opłacono on-line |
266 | Wernik Roman | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
267 | Cieśliński Grzegorz | Kaliska | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
268 | Kocikowski Rafał | Świecie | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | opłacono on-line |
269 | Kulas Jerzy | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | MTB MAJS | opłacono on-line |
270 | Gałgański Krzysztof | Osielsko | Polska | MAXI 45 km | SISU-OWB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
271 | szczepański leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | Cyklo Kwidzyn | limit osiągnięty |
272 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
273 | Zamoński Mariusz | Borzechowo | Polska | MINI 30 km | limit osiągnięty | |
274 | MARIAŃSKA EMILIA MARIAŃSKA | Zamość | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
275 | MARIAŃSKI LESZEK | Zamość | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Sanimar Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
276 | Szwedowska Martyna | Kulice | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ZKiW Kulice | |
277 | Szwedowska Laura | Kulice | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ZKiW Kulice | |
278 | Szwedowski Kacper | Kulice | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | ZKiW Kulice | |
279 | Gratowska Amelia | Grudziądz | Polska | MŁODZIK ok.10 km | Rowerowy Grudziądz | |
280 | Gratowski Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI 30 km | Rowerowy Grudziądz | limit osiągnięty |
281 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | MAXI 45 km | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono on-line |
282 | Sypniewski Mariusz | Koteże | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
283 | Różański Nikodem | Jagatowo | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
284 | Kurianowicz Wiesław | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
285 | Labon Piotr | Koteże | Polska | MAXI 45 km | GK STG | opłacono |
286 | Król Michał | Gdynia | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
287 | Skrzypczak Wojciech | Poznań | Polska | MINI 30 km | Bez Spiny Poznan | opłacono on-line |
288 | Jankowski Tomasz | Poznań | Polska | MINI 30 km | Bez Spiny Poznan | opłacono on-line |
289 | Jankowska Magdalena | Poznań | Polska | MINI 30 km | Bez Spiny Poznan | opłacono on-line |
290 | Chojnacki Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
291 | Trojanowski Łukasz | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | opłacono on-line |
292 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
293 | Migdalski Marek Migdalski | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | opłacono on-line |
294 | Kozłowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
295 | Matuszewski Adrian Matuszewski | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
296 | Dubiela Przemysław | TCZEW | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
297 | Bator Jarosław | Koteże | Polska | MAXI 45 km | GK STG | opłacono |
298 | Zaremba Sławomir | Susz | Polska | MINI 30 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono on-line |
299 | Jaszak Grzegorz | Wąsosz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
300 | Duszyński Robert | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | MINI 30 km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 27076