Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abraham Wiesław | Sławoszyno | Polska | MAXI 45 km | TA KO Team | limit osiągnięty |
2 | Abramczyk Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Adamczak Marta | Rosnowo | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Alaszkiewicz Łukasz | PELPLIN | Polska | MINI 30 km | limit osiągnięty | |
5 | Anaczkowski Adam | Malbork | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
6 | Anaczkowski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
7 | Bącławek Aurelia | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Badowska Danuta | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | MINI 30 km | GTR | opłacono on-line |
9 | Bagiński Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Banach Ryszard | Gdansk | Polska | MAXI 45 km | BST BanachBrothers | opłacono on-line |
11 | BARAN JACEK | Prabuty | Polska | MINI 30 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
12 | Baranowski Karol | Prabuty | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Bator Jarosław | Koteże | Polska | MAXI 45 km | GK STG | opłacono |
14 | Bała Paweł | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Bednarek Samuel | Tczew | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | Sambor Tczew | |
16 | Biegański Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | Bursztyn Pizza Cycling Team | opłacono |
17 | Bielińska Hanna | Wilcze | Polska | MINI 30 km | limit osiągnięty | |
18 | Bielińska Maja | Wilcze | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
19 | Bieliński Bogumił | Wilcze | Polska | MAXI 45 km | limit osiągnięty | |
20 | Bieliński Filip | Wilcze | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | ||
21 | Biernacka Basia | Tczew | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
22 | Biernacka Zosia | Tczew | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
23 | Borzyszkowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | ADVA Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Budzowski Mariusz | Sztum | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Byczyński Janusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK STG | opłacono |
26 | Chojnacki Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Chruszczyk Marcin | Elblag | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Chyliński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
29 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | CAT 4 M | opłacono on-line |
30 | Chyliński Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Belta Team Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
31 | Ciba Damian | Rumia | Polska | MINI 30 km | TA KO TEAM | opłacono on-line |
32 | Cieśliński Grzegorz | Kaliska | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Cirug Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Czajka Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Czarzasta Aneta | Iława | Polska | MINI 30 km | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
36 | Czarzasty Zbigniew | Iława | Polska | MINI 30 km | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
37 | Czechowski Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | N-Bike Academy | opłacono on-line |
38 | Czerwiakowski Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Czerwiński Igor | Grudziądz | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
40 | Czykierda Piotr | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Damski Gabriel | Tryszczyn | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | GardenFlora MTB Team | |
42 | Damski Kacper | Tryszczyn | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | GardenFlora MTB Team | |
43 | Damski Łukasz | Tryszczyn | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | GardenFlora MTB Team | |
44 | Delewska Hanna | Rożental | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ZKiW Kulice | |
45 | Delewski Jan | Rożental | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | ZKiW Kulice | |
46 | Detlaf Mariusz | Maksymilianowo | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | MAXI 45 km | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
48 | Doroszkiewicz Iga | Gdynia | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | Społeczna Jedynka | |
49 | Doroszkiewicz Leon | Gdynia | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
50 | Dorsch Filip | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | NbikeAkademy | limit osiągnięty |
51 | Drosiński Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
52 | Dubiela Przemysław | TCZEW | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Duke Oliver | Cessenon-sur-Orb | Francja | MINI 30 km | MagicBusArt | opłacono on-line |
54 | Dunda Daniel | Trzcińsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Duszyński Robert | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | MINI 30 km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | Dziedzic Grzegorz | Grudziądz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
57 | Fausek Marcin | Lulkowo | Polska | MAXI 45 km | TTC Toruń | limit osiągnięty |
58 | Felski Pawel Felski | Dąbrówka | Polska | MINI 30 km | Dovista Activ team | opłacono on-line |
59 | Fira Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | MAXI 45 km | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC MTB | opłacono on-line |
60 | Furmanek Slawomir | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | Mtb start trec kartuzy | limit osiągnięty |
61 | Gabryel Maciej | Żabno | Polska | MINI 30 km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
62 | Gabryel Zachariasz | Sumin | Polska | MINI 30 km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
63 | Gajda Wiktor | Świecie | Polska | MAXI 45 km | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono on-line |
64 | Gąsiewicz Anna | Janowo | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Gałgański Krzysztof | Osielsko | Polska | MAXI 45 km | SISU-OWB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
66 | Gbyl Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Gdaniec Oliwier | Tczew | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | Sp nr. 7 Tczew | |
68 | Gęsicki Remigiusz | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | MINI 30 km | GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | opłacono on-line |
69 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Glaziński Paweł | Koronowo | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Górska Justyna | Pelplin | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | Pelplin | |
72 | Górska Marta | Gruczno | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Górski Dariusz | Pelplin | Polska | MINI 30 km | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | opłacono |
74 | Gościński Gabriel | Toruń | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | KS SPRINT GRĘBOCIN | |
75 | Gościński Wojciech | Toruń | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | KS SPRINT GRĘBOCIN | |
76 | GRABOWIECKI ZENON | IŁAWA | Polska | MINI 30 km | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
77 | Grabowski Paweł | Marki | Polska | MINI 30 km | limit osiągnięty | |
78 | Gratowska Amelia | Grudziądz | Polska | MŁODZIK ok.10 km | Rowerowy Grudziądz | |
79 | Gratowski Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI 30 km | Rowerowy Grudziądz | limit osiągnięty |
80 | Grochowski Filip | Kościelna Jania | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
81 | Grochowski Marcin | Kościelna Jania | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | ||
82 | Grubski Aleksander | Żołędowo | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | GardenFlora MTB Team | |
83 | Grubski Rafał | Żołędowo | Polska | MINI 30 km | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
84 | Grundman Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
85 | Grzędzicki Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing | opłacono on-line |
86 | GRZYBEK MARCIN | żnin | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Guth Mirosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Głąb Mateusz | Bąkowo | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | Szkoła Warlubie | |
89 | Heinrich Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Hercke Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MŁODZIK ok.10 km | GK STG | |
91 | Hercke Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK STG | opłacono |
92 | Hering Jakub | Krag | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
93 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
94 | Jagielski Jacek | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | Kolarski klub WDA Świecie | opłacono on-line |
95 | jagodzinski tomasz | kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | Gkw | opłacono on-line |
96 | Jakubowicz Katarzyna | Świątniki | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Jakubowska-Olech Edyta | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono on-line |
98 | Jakubowski Ryszard | Ilawa | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Janczarska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Janczarski Maks | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 27099