Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paprocka Julia | Bielkówko | Polska | 5 km | ||
2 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | 5 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | |
3 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | 5 km | Leasing Polski Team | |
4 | Tarasiewicz Ryszard | Braniewo | Polska | 5 km | ||
5 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | |
6 | Depczyńska Agnieszka | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 5 km | O-SOWA BIEGA | |
7 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Unicorn Team | |
8 | rogalska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | |
9 | Kamińska Kamila | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz biega Iron Team | |
10 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
11 | Włodarska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
12 | Kulczycki Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
13 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
14 | Thielmann Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
15 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
16 | Gajowniczek Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Zespół Szkół Energetycznych | |
17 | Stykuć Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Keep Calm And Run | |
18 | Walczak Jędrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
19 | Gałęzowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
20 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | |
21 | Kozłowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
22 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
23 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
24 | Lisiecki Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | wkurw_team | |
25 | Jaroszewska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
26 | Sitarczuk Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | JEDZIEMY DO ODCIĘCIA ;) | |
27 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
28 | Wójcik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | O-Sowa Biega | |
29 | Chełmiński Mateusz Chełmiński | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
30 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | |
31 | Jarmołowicz Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Dream Tri Team | |
32 | Kreft Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Dream Tri Team | |
33 | Radomska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
34 | Kowalski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | wkurw_team | |
35 | Zymon Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
36 | Zygry-Wiśniewska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Apteka Gemini Team | |
37 | Wiśniewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Invicta Power Team | |
38 | Wysocki Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | 7 Pomorska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | |
39 | Skukowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
40 | Żuk Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
41 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
42 | Wąs Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
43 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Gdynia | |
44 | Falk Agnieszka Falk | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
45 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | |
46 | Jamróz Renata | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
47 | Szabłowska Iwona | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
48 | Grzesiuk-Gapska Patrycja | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
49 | Parandyk Marlena | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km | 49 Baza Lotnicza | |
50 | Hejka Wladyslaw | Kartuzy | Polska | 5 km | ||
51 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
52 | Sikorska Aleksandra | Lubiszewo | Polska | 5 km | ||
53 | Maliwiecka Małgorzata | Łęgowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
54 | Naumczyk Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Salon Optyczny Prestiż | |
55 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | NYBORG-MAWENT | |
56 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | ||
57 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | ||
58 | Kwiatkowski Damian Kwiatkowski | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5 km | ||
59 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 5 km | ||
60 | Chełkowski DANIEL | PRUSZCZ GD. | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
61 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 5 km | SUT Pruszcz Biega | |
62 | Bławat Marcin | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 5 km | ||
63 | Bykowska Anita | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 5 km | ||
64 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
65 | Majewska Michalina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
66 | Parandyk Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | 49 Baza Lotnicza | |
67 | Bryła Maciej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega/49BLot | |
68 | Koszarowski Jarosław Koszarowski | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | |
69 | Ligenza Zbigniew | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Dream Tri Team/ Pruszcz biega | |
70 | Krzystek Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | LOTOS Running Team | |
71 | Blok Marta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega z Kobietą w Biegu | |
72 | Żebrowska Olimpia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
73 | Malinowska Ewelina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega z Kobietą w Biegu | |
74 | Sutkowska Elżbieta | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz biega | |
75 | Muzolf Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
76 | Kępka Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
77 | Łowicki Bartosz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
78 | Rycharska Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
79 | DĄBROWSKA KAMILA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 km | ||
80 | Robaczewski Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
81 | Robaczewski Jakub | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
82 | Lewańczyk Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
83 | Szaciło Emilia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
84 | Kamrowska Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
85 | Gawarecki Kamil | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Lotos Running Team | |
86 | Pyśko Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
87 | Grabowski Henryk | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
88 | Truszczyńska Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
89 | Truszczyński Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
90 | Wadowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
91 | Cieślik Marta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
92 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Iron Team - 49 Baza Lotnicza | |
93 | Wysmyk Aleksandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
94 | Marczak Renata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
95 | Tuźnik Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
96 | Pomirski Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Wolontariat -Pomagać jest warto | |
97 | Lemke Milena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Wolontariat -Pomagać jest warto | |
98 | Ścirko Iwona | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
99 | Meler Ula | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
100 | Michalczyk Mirosława | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega z Kobietą w Biegu |
Wyświetleń: 5491