Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Unicorn Team | |
2 | Bisewska Wiktoria | Puck | Polska | 5 km | ||
3 | Blok Marta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega z Kobietą w Biegu | |
4 | Bolek Daniel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | SUT Pruszcz Biega | |
5 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | |
6 | Bryła Maciej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega/49BLot | |
7 | Bykowska Anita | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 5 km | ||
8 | Bławat Marcin | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 5 km | ||
9 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
10 | Chełkowski DANIEL | PRUSZCZ GD. | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
11 | Chełmiński Mateusz Chełmiński | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
12 | Chrząszcz Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
13 | Chrząszcz Bartłomiej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
14 | Cieślik Marta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
15 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | |
16 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
17 | DĄBROWSKA KAMILA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 km | ||
18 | Damps Jacek | Skrzeszewo | Polska | 5 km | ||
19 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | 5 km | ||
20 | Depczyńska Agnieszka | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 5 km | O-SOWA BIEGA | |
21 | Falk Agnieszka Falk | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
22 | Floryszczyk Daniel | Rotmanka | Polska | 5 km | ||
23 | FLORYSZCZYK JOANNA | ROTMANKA | Polska | 5 km | ||
24 | Floryszczyk Krystyna | Rotmanka | Polska | 5 km | ||
25 | Floryszczyk Wiktor | Rotmanka | Polska | 5 km | ||
26 | Gajowniczek Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Zespół Szkół Energetycznych | |
27 | Gawarecki Kamil | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Lotos Running Team | |
28 | Gałęzowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
29 | Gosciniak Agnieszka | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega z Kobietą w Biegu | |
30 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
31 | Grabowski Henryk | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
32 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | ||
33 | Grucza Karolina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
34 | Grzesiuk-Gapska Patrycja | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
35 | Hejka Wladyslaw | Kartuzy | Polska | 5 km | ||
36 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
37 | Jamróz Renata | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
38 | Jarmołowicz Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Dream Tri Team | |
39 | Jaroszewska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
40 | Jóźwik Agnieszka | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
41 | Kamińska Kamila | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz biega Iron Team | |
42 | Kamrowska Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
43 | Kępka Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
44 | kitowski krzysztof | pruszcz gdański | Polska | 5 km | U-LONG Team | |
45 | Koszarowski Jarosław Koszarowski | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | |
46 | Kowalski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | wkurw_team | |
47 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | 5 km | Leasing Polski Team | |
48 | Kozikowska Dominika | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | LPP TEAM | |
49 | Kozikowski Dariusz | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
50 | Kozłowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
51 | Kreft Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Dream Tri Team | |
52 | Krygier Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
53 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 5 km | ||
54 | Krzystek Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | LOTOS Running Team | |
55 | Kuczkowski Miłosz | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5 km | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | |
56 | Kujawska Marcelina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Iron Team | |
57 | Kukiełczak Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
58 | Kulanin Jarosław | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
59 | Kulczycki Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
60 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 5 km | SUT Pruszcz Biega | |
61 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
62 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | |
63 | Kwiatkowski Damian Kwiatkowski | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5 km | ||
64 | Lemke Milena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Wolontariat -Pomagać jest warto | |
65 | Lewańczyk Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
66 | Lewinski Ireneusz | Reda | Polska | 5 km | ||
67 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Iron Team - 49 Baza Lotnicza | |
68 | Lidke Daria | Rusocin | Polska | 5 km | Wolontariat -Pomagać jest warto | |
69 | Ligenza Zbigniew | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Dream Tri Team/ Pruszcz biega | |
70 | Lisiecki Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | wkurw_team | |
71 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | Unicorn Team | |
72 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | |
73 | Majewska Michalina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
74 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Gdynia | |
75 | Malinowska Ewelina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega z Kobietą w Biegu | |
76 | Maliwiecka Małgorzata | Łęgowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
77 | Marczak Renata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
78 | Meler Ula | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
79 | Michalczyk Mirosława | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega z Kobietą w Biegu | |
80 | Mikołajczyk Alicja | Rotmanka | Polska | 5 km | ||
81 | Muzolf Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
82 | Naumczyk Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Salon Optyczny Prestiż | |
83 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | NYBORG-MAWENT | |
84 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
85 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
86 | Nuż Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
87 | Omernik Elżbieta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
88 | OMERNIK KACPER | PRUSZCZ Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
89 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
90 | Paprocka Julia | Bielkówko | Polska | 5 km | ||
91 | Parandyk Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | 49 Baza Lotnicza | |
92 | Parandyk Marlena | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km | 49 Baza Lotnicza | |
93 | Pieczonka Ewa | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
94 | PIEKARSKA JUSTYNA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 km | ||
95 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
96 | Pomirski Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Wolontariat -Pomagać jest warto | |
97 | Pomirski Robert | Rusocin | Polska | 5 km | Wolontariat -Pomagać jest warto | |
98 | Ptach Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
99 | Pyśko Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
100 | RADECKA ANNA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega |
Wyświetleń: 5520