Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ołowski Jakub | Wydminy | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | AGROBROS | opłacono |
2 | Królak Przemek | Węgorzewo | Polska | Predathlon Run | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
3 | Królak Agnieszka | Węgorzewo | Polska | Predathlon Run | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
4 | Olesiak Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | Gorce Ultra-Trail | opłacono |
5 | Skrodzki Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | Pędzące Leniwce | |
6 | Ciborski Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
7 | Kołtunicki Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | ||
8 | Niewczas Robert | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | Wkurw_Team | opłacono |
9 | SPUTOWSKA JOANNA | WARSZAWA | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
10 | Buczel Anna | WARSZAWA | Polska | Predathlon Run | Naprzód Młociny / Biegam z wypiekami | opłacono |
11 | CIBORSKI Bruno | WARSZAWA | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
12 | Pieróg Maciej | Uhowo | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
13 | Halicki Paweł | UHOWO | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | TrebalTeam | opłacono |
14 | bieryło dariusz | środlesie | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
15 | Bobrowski Łukasz Bobrowski | Szypliszki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
16 | Bobrowski Miłosz | Szypliszki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
17 | bałazy marcin | szczytno | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
18 | Orzoł Anna | Szczytno | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | Morsy Szczytno # Reset | opłacono |
19 | Mikita Piotr | Szczytno | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | Morsy Szczytno #Reset/Areszt Śledczy Szczytno | opłacono |
20 | Smulko Mateusz | Swuałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
21 | Smulko Lena | Swuałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
22 | Karaś Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
23 | Skiendziel Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
24 | Kawko Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie | opłacono |
25 | Wołodko Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | Tottenham F.C. | opłacono |
26 | Milewski Radosław | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | Wigierskie Giezy | opłacono |
27 | Stanulewicz KASANDRA | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | ||
28 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | Nowicki Team | opłacono |
29 | Nowicki Igor | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | Nowicki Team | |
30 | Iwaszko Wiktor | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | ||
31 | Simkiewicz Michał | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | AP WIGRY Suwałki | |
32 | Simkiewicz Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | Sp4 Suwałki | |
33 | Krzywicki Leszek | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
34 | Maziewski Marcel | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
35 | Maziewski Alan | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
36 | Brodziewski Franciszek | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
37 | WILIWIS Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | Moje dzieci są mistrzami świata. | opłacono |
38 | Wróblewski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | ||
39 | Łowczyńska Lena | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | Przedszkole nr 2 | opłacono |
40 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
41 | Karpowicz Hanna | suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
42 | Karpowicz Karolina | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
43 | Karpowicz Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
44 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
45 | Przekop Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
46 | Bartosiewicz Mateusz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
47 | Szeszko Jolanta | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
48 | Borowski Marcel | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | Sp nr 5 Suwalki | |
49 | Motulewski Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | PAINTRUN | opłacono |
50 | Gajewski Andrzej | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | IAKMW Krav Maga Suwałki | opłacono |
51 | Tylenda Michał | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | IAKMW Krav Maga Suwałki | opłacono |
52 | Butkiewicz Kacper | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
53 | Popowska Inka | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
54 | GREF DAMIAN | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
55 | KARPOWICZ MICHAŁ | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
56 | Andrulewicz Oliwier | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
57 | Nowiczenko Dawid | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | IAKMW Krav Maga Suwałki | opłacono |
58 | KURYŁO Natan | suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
59 | KURYŁO Blanka | suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
60 | KURYŁO Alicja | suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
61 | Mularewicz Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | ||
62 | Wiśniewska Hanna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
63 | Wiśniewski Jan | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
64 | Kuźma Hanna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
65 | Kuźma Franciszek | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
66 | Rzatkowski Antoni | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | ||
67 | Jasionowska Laura | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
68 | Jasionowski Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
69 | Żuchowska Kornelia | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | ||
70 | Jasionowska Zuzanna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
71 | Jasionowska Hanna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
72 | Pietraszkiewicz Artur Pietraszkiewicz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
73 | Wiliwis Oliwia | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | Sp nr 5 Suwalki | |
74 | Sznurkowski Dawid | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | Sznurkowscy Team | opłacono |
75 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | Sznurkowscy Team | opłacono |
76 | Sznurkowska Magdalena | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | Sznurkowscy Team | opłacono |
77 | Mackiewicz Filip | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
78 | Karczewska Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
79 | Nartowicz Wiktoria | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | ||
80 | Karczewski Sławomir | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
81 | Kalejta Miłosz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
82 | Jarosz Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
83 | Karczewski Igor | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
84 | Chałko Natalia | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
85 | Jaśkiewicz Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
86 | Kozłowska Zuzanna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
87 | Butkiewicz Lena | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
88 | Gejdel Kornel | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | Brazilian Soccer Schools Suwałki | opłacono |
89 | Korżyńska Izabela | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
90 | Korżyński Emil | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
91 | Muczyński Mateusz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
92 | Podolewski Stanisław | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
93 | Andryszczyk Miłosz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
94 | Andryszczyk Przemysław | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
95 | Garczarczyk Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
96 | Topolski Artur | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
97 | Sadowska Natalia | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | Uniwersytet Morski w Gdyni | opłacono |
98 | Donner Janek | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
99 | Malinowski Jan | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | SP nr 11 Suwałki | opłacono |
100 | Mościńska Elżbieta | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 18721