Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuleszo Igor | Pogorzelec | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
2 | Kawko Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
3 | Kułak Piotr | Ełk | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
4 | Naruszewicz Jakub | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
5 | Naruszewicz Miłosz | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
6 | Smokowski Kamil | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
7 | Smokowski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
8 | Smokowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
9 | Ciborski Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
10 | Pieróg Maciej | Uhowo | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
11 | Naruszewicz Mariusz | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
12 | Kołtunicki Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | ||
13 | Karaś Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
14 | Przeklasa Wojciech | Kleosin | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
15 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
16 | Skiendziel Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
17 | HUK MARCIN | Letniki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
18 | Szczygieł Paweł | olecko | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | ||
19 | Lewicki Grzegorz | Suwalki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
20 | Żurawski Arkadiusz | Sońsk | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | ||
21 | Wszeborowski Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
22 | bałazy marcin | szczytno | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
23 | SPUTOWSKA JOANNA | WARSZAWA | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
24 | Żelazko Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | ||
25 | Stanulewicz KASANDRA | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | ||
26 | Widziński Artur | Mikołajewo | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
27 | bieryło dariusz | środlesie | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
28 | Dziemian Karol | Olsztyn | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
29 | Iwaszko Wiktor | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | ||
30 | Bobrowski Łukasz Bobrowski | Szypliszki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
31 | Bobrowski Miłosz | Szypliszki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
32 | Krzywicki Leszek | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
33 | Maziewski Marcel | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
34 | Maziewski Alan | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
35 | Brodziewski Franciszek | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
36 | rejf tomasz | Bartoszyce | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | ||
37 | Wróblewski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | ||
38 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
39 | Kochaniak Andrzej | Sowlany | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
40 | Karpowicz Hanna | suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
41 | Karpowicz Karolina | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
42 | Karpowicz Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
43 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
44 | Przekop Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
45 | Słotwiński Adam | Ełk | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
46 | Bartosiewicz Mateusz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
47 | Szwarc Michał Szwarc | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
48 | Szeszko Jolanta | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
49 | Sliwinski Szymon | Suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
50 | Butkiewicz Kacper | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
51 | Popowska Inka | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
52 | GREF DAMIAN | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
53 | KARPOWICZ MICHAŁ | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
54 | Andrulewicz Oliwier | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
55 | KURYŁO Natan | suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
56 | KURYŁO Blanka | suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
57 | KURYŁO Alicja | suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
58 | Strug Iwona | Stary Folwark | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
59 | Wróbel Bartek | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
60 | Mularewicz Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | ||
61 | Jaworowska Magdalena | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
62 | Wiśniewska Hanna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
63 | Wiśniewski Jan | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
64 | Kuźma Hanna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
65 | Kuźma Franciszek | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
66 | CIBORSKI Bruno | WARSZAWA | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
67 | Rzatkowski Antoni | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | ||
68 | Jasionowska Laura | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
69 | Jasionowski Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
70 | Żuchowska Kornelia | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | ||
71 | Jasionowska Zuzanna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
72 | Jasionowska Hanna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
73 | Kaczmarek Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
74 | Smulko Mateusz | Swuałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
75 | Smulko Lena | Swuałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
76 | Kaczyński Aleksander | Łapy | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
77 | Pietraszkiewicz Artur Pietraszkiewicz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
78 | Mackiewicz Filip | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
79 | kaszkiel bozena | suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
80 | Karczewska Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
81 | Nartowicz Wiktoria | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | ||
82 | Karczewski Sławomir | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
83 | Kochaniak Krzysztof | Sowlany | Polska | Predathlon Kids | ||
84 | Kochaniak Jędrzej | Sowlany | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
85 | Kalejta Miłosz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
86 | Karczewski Igor | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
87 | Chałko Natalia | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
88 | Putra - Kaminska Anna | Suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | ||
89 | Jaśkiewicz Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
90 | Kozłowska Zuzanna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
91 | KAMIŃSKA Zuzanna | Suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | ||
92 | Butkiewicz Lena | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
93 | Szczepanik Bartosz | Okuniowiec | Polska | Predathlon Kids | ||
94 | Bazylewicz Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
95 | Korżyńska Izabela | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
96 | Korżyński Emil | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
97 | Muczyński Mateusz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon - Turtul 2019 | opłacono | |
98 | Zubrzyński Marek | Sejny | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
99 | Podolewski Stanisław | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
100 | Rutkowski Robert | Sobolewo | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 18938