Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hawrot Sylwester | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
2 | Jaz Krzysztof | Mieszkowice | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
3 | Skrzypiec Andrzej | świnoujście | Polska | Maraton | Biegacze Świnoujście | opłacono |
4 | Strzelec Tomasz | Gryfino | Polska | Maraton | KB Hermes Gryfino | opłacono |
5 | Sadek Jarosław | Piła | Polska | Maraton | KB Maniac Poznań | opłacono |
6 | Górecki Mirosław | Koszalin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
7 | Hoppe Grzegorz | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | opłacono |
8 | Zarembski Dawid | Resko | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
9 | Strąk IZABELA | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie | opłacono |
10 | Zimny Tomasz | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
11 | Muraszow Daniel | Wrzosowo | Polska | Maraton | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | opłacono |
12 | Stefański Marek | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | NiebkoRunTerror | opłacono |
13 | Ruśkiewicz Wojciech | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Deloitte Adventure Team | opłacono |
14 | Samson Robert | Warzymice | Polska | Maraton | Sunchaser Running Team | opłacono |
15 | Radtke Robert | Nowiny | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
16 | Gąska Justyna | szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
17 | Mościcki Mirosław | Chojna | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
18 | Pakuła Tomasz | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
19 | Gajek Patrycja | Gryfino | Polska | Maraton | ||
20 | Szymański Wojciech | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
21 | Kwiecień Anna | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | ||
22 | Szaryński Adam | Międzyzdroje | Polska | Maraton | IRONMAN | opłacono |
23 | Wygralak Piotr | Poznań | Polska | Maraton | Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono |
24 | Krępa Daniel | Dobra | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
25 | Harłukowicz Krzysztof | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | EXTREME WOLF | opłacono |
26 | Wyrozębski Łukasz | Police | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
27 | Gierlik Grzegorz | Przeclaw | Polska | Maraton | NCDC | opłacono |
28 | Mądrawski Tomasz | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
29 | Bałamącek Tomek | Rurzyca | Polska | Maraton | Progdar marathon team | opłacono |
30 | Maćkiewicz Piotr | Świnoujście | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
31 | Grochowski Krzysztof | Maszewo | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
32 | Orzechowski Adam | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Patopeleton | opłacono |
33 | Lee Piotr | Stargard | Polska | Maraton | Aligancko | opłacono |
34 | Kita Leszek | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | ProGDar Marathon Team | opłacono |
35 | Nadolny Przemysław | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Parkrun Szczecin | opłacono |
36 | Radliński Łukasz | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
37 | Łysoń Andrzej | Stargard | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
38 | Kwiatkowska Aleksandra | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin | opłacono |
39 | Lipertowicz Sebastian | Police | Polska | Maraton | LoveLasy | opłacono |
40 | Łysoń Piotr | Stargard | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
41 | Pągowski Andrzej | Wrocław | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
42 | Goździcki Marek | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | Maraton | ZDYSZANI NA MECIE | opłacono |
43 | Goździcka Agnieszka | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | Maraton | Strzelecka Biegająca Czarownica | opłacono |
44 | Krzemiński Adam | Bezrzecze | Polska | Maraton | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | opłacono |
45 | Zembik Grzegorz | Gryfino | Polska | Maraton | KB HERMES GRYFINO | opłacono |
46 | Bzdawka Joanna | Świniujście | Polska | Maraton | Biegacze Świnoujście | opłacono |
47 | Gwardiak Bartłomiej | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Prime Cargo Poland | opłacono |
48 | Grala Krzysztof | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
49 | Kowalska Renata | Dębno | Polska | Maraton | KM Team | opłacono |
50 | Czylkowski Patryk | Banie | Polska | Maraton | 100%EG | opłacono |
51 | Majewski Artur | Kalisz Pomorski | Polska | Maraton | Nadleśnictwo Mirosławiec | opłacono |
52 | ineksiak janusz | kliniska wielkie | Polska | Maraton | ultraMARINA | opłacono |
53 | Derda Robert | Świnoujście | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
54 | Łętowski Mariusz | Nawodna | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
55 | BOBROWICZ Artur | goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
56 | Olszewska Joanna | Maszewo | Polska | Maraton | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | opłacono |
57 | Olszewski Błażej | Maszewo | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
58 | Oleszczyk Rafał | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
59 | Iwanowski Arkadiusz | Zwierzyn | Polska | Maraton | KB Pento Strzelce Krajeńskie | opłacono |
60 | Żmija Liliana | Zwierzyn | Polska | Maraton | KB Pento Strzelce Krajeńskie | opłacono |
61 | Łużyński Tomasz | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | TT Szczecin | opłacono |
62 | Malec Edyta | Stargard | Polska | Maraton | SKM MIEDWIANIE | opłacono |
63 | BERNACKI MARIUSZ | DOŁGIE | Polska | Maraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
64 | Garbień Tomek | Podańsko | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
65 | TOMCZYK FERDYNAND | gryfino | Polska | Maraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
66 | KURLEJ MARIUSZ | GRYFINO | Polska | Maraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
67 | KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ | RADZISZEWO | Polska | Maraton | Powoli z Nadwagą | opłacono |
68 | Żygieło Monika | Choszczno | Polska | Maraton | Choszczeńska 10 | opłacono |
69 | Świst Joanna | Gryfino | Polska | Maraton | Running Queen | opłacono |
70 | Mańkowski Dariusz | Jastrowie | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
71 | Bieliński Michał | Koszalin | Polska | Maraton | Rozbiegany Koszalin | |
72 | Chełminiak Szymon | GOLENIÓW | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
73 | Burewicz Tadeusz | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton | LKK NOWOGARD | opłacono |
74 | Bęben Artur | Kliniska Wielkie | Polska | Maraton | ProGDar Marathon Team | opłacono |
75 | MALEC MARIUSZ | STARGARD | Polska | Maraton | Stargardzki Klub Morsów MIEDWIANIE | opłacono |
76 | Grzesik Eugeniusz | Koszalin | Polska | Maraton | TKKF KOSZALIN | opłacono |
77 | Pędziwiatr Paweł | Żółwia | Polska | Maraton | ProGDar Marathon Team | opłacono |
78 | LEWANDOWSKI MIROSLAW | goleniów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
79 | MAJEWSKI MACIEJ | POZNAN | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
80 | Romańska Karolina Romańska | Świnoujście | Polska | Maraton | Biegacze Świnoujście | opłacono |
81 | Barański Janusz | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
82 | Kopcewicz Robert | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
83 | Pryk Rafał | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
84 | Ziółkowska Sylwia | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Puszczyk Bukowy | opłacono |
85 | Chełminiak Sławomir | Czarna Łąka | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
86 | Rydel Małgorzata | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
87 | Duchowski Robert | GRYFINO | Polska | Maraton | 100%EG | opłacono |
88 | Klimaszewska Teresa | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
89 | Maciejewska Wojciech | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
90 | Prokopowicz Grzegorz | Gryfino | Polska | Maraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
91 | Bidas Tomasz | Stargard | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
92 | Glebkowicz Agnieszka | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Przebiegłe Jenoty | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 24307