Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roztoczyńska Lena | Chojnów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono |
2 | Świerczek Tymoteusz | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
3 | Kopystański Szymon | Nowa wieś legnicka | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Miejskie Przedszkole Nr 4 W Legnicy | opłacono |
4 | Liszkiewicz-Siwak Vanessa | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Przedszkole moja bajka | opłacono |
5 | kobiernik Filip | CHOJNOW | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
6 | Śliwiński Adam | LEGNICA | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
7 | Czernik Patrycja | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | LKKS Knockdown | opłacono |
8 | Nowak Kaja | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | LKKS Knockdown | opłacono |
9 | Tarasiak Jan | Lubin | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
10 | Kołodziej Zafia | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
11 | Rypińska Nadia | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
12 | Jasik Maja | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
13 | Jasik Maciej | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
14 | Konieczny Michał | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
15 | Konieczna Aleksandra | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
16 | Szewczyk Szymon | Goślinów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
17 | Dałek Antoni | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
18 | Winiarski Filip | Chojnów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
19 | Winiarski Daniel | Chojnów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
20 | Żurowska Adrianna | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
21 | Żurowski Daniel | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
22 | Trościńska Nikola | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Agatka Legnica | opłacono |
23 | Trościńska Lena | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Agatka Legnica | opłacono |
24 | Kurek Kamila | Miłkowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
25 | Piórkowski Tymoteusz | Lubiatów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
26 | Domański Franciszek | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
27 | Moćko Patryk | Chocianów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
28 | Safiński Tymon | Lubin | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
29 | Łukasik Julia | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Agatka Legnica | opłacono |
30 | Hnatejko Aleksander | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
31 | Hnatejko Pola | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
32 | Lefek Adam | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
33 | Lefek Michał | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
34 | Jurek Michalina | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Miejskie Przedszkole nr 16 | opłacono |
35 | Szczepańska Zuzanna | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
36 | Dygudaj Alicja | Birr | Irlandia | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Dygudaj TEAM | opłacono |
37 | Dygudaj Kacper | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Dygudaj TEAM | opłacono |
38 | Pawlik Maksymilian | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
39 | Barzyk Mikołaj | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Przedszkole nr 14 | opłacono |
40 | Dziadyk Wiktoria | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
41 | Marczak Dorian | Lubin | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Przedszkole Nr. 5 | opłacono |
42 | Barchan Zuzanna | Trzebnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
43 | Doliński Mateusz | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Przedszkole nr 10 | opłacono |
44 | Fleszar Gabriel | Bolesławiec | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
45 | Zdrzałka Mikołaj | Nowa Wieś Legnicka | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
46 | Kijko Kalina | Wielowieś | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | ||
47 | Kowalski Marcel | KOŚCIELEC | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Akademia Miedzi Legnica | |
48 | SZEWCZYK Maria | Goślinów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | ||
49 | Kozioł Hania | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | ||
50 | Piaskowski Adrian | Lubin | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | ||
51 | Kępińska Marcel | Stare Bogaczowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) |
Wyświetleń: 14053