Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gawenda Jolanta | Bolesławiec | Polska | 7,5 km | Cross Trening BOX | |
2 | Bakacz Michał | Lubin | Polska | 2,5 km | Greezly Team | |
3 | Baranowska Magdalena | Legnica | Polska | 2,5 km | ||
4 | Baranowski Bartosz | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | Sp 9 legnica | |
5 | Baranowski Mateusz | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | Sp 9 legnica | |
6 | Ciesielska Agata | Rzeszotary | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
7 | Ciolek Katarzyna | Gniechowice | Polska | 2,5 km | ||
8 | Dygudaj Jerzy | Bieniowice | Polska | 7,5 km | Dygudaj TEAM | |
9 | Fonał jakub | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | ||
10 | Gliściak Joanna | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
11 | Gliściak Lena | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | ||
12 | Gliściak Michał | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
13 | Hudon Jacek Hudon | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
14 | Jamińska Karolina | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
15 | Kępińska Julia | Stare Bogaczowice | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | ||
16 | Kępińska Marcel | Stare Bogaczowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | ||
17 | Kępińska Paulina | Stare Bogaczowice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | ||
18 | Kijko Danuta | Wielowieś | Polska | 2,5 km | ||
19 | Kijko Kalina | Wielowieś | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | ||
20 | Konaszczuk Agnieszka | Legnica | Polska | 2,5 km | ||
21 | Kowalski Marcel | KOŚCIELEC | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Akademia Miedzi Legnica | |
22 | Kozioł Hania | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | ||
23 | Kozioł Lena | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | ||
24 | Kozioł Sebastian | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
25 | Kołodziej Andrzej | Miłkowice | Polska | 7,5 km | Biegam Pomagam Legnica | |
26 | Kołodziej Michał | Miłkowice | Polska | 7,5 km | Biegam Pomagam Legnica | |
27 | Kula Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
28 | Majcher Zosia | Goliszòw | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | KB Lew Legnica | |
29 | Mikołajczak Jan | Legnica | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | ||
30 | Mirecki Wojciech | Nowa wies grodziska | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
31 | Mitkowski Mikołaj | Gniewomirowice | Polska | 2,5 km | UKS SPRINT LEGNICA | |
32 | Najduk Daniel Najduk | LEGNICA | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
33 | Najduk Jakub | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
34 | Owsiannik Anna | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
35 | Owsiannik Natalia | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | ||
36 | Pazdej Daniel | Karczowiska | Polska | 2,5 km | ||
37 | Piaskowski Adrian | Lubin | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | ||
38 | Prymas Adam | Lubin | Polska | 2,5 km | Greezly Team | |
39 | Seredyszyn Krystyna | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | Legnickie Morsy | |
40 | Skiba Krzysztof | Legnica | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | mSport Team | |
41 | SKRZYDLINSKI KACPER | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | SMS Miedz Legnica | |
42 | Stabrowska-Huzar Teresa | Lipce | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
43 | STABROWSKI HUZAR MAREK | LIPCE | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
44 | Synowiec Jacek | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
45 | Szczaczyńska Klaudia | Goliszów | Polska | 7,5 km | Rozbiegani Chojnów | |
46 | SZEWCZYK Maria | Goślinów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | ||
47 | Tęcza Paweł | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | SP 9 | |
48 | Wolak Izabela | Jawor | Polska | 7,5 km | JKS Salamandra | |
49 | Zdrzałka Zuzanna | Głogów | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | ||
50 | Zielińska-Woźnica Barbara | Wilczyce | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Wróg sportu | |
51 | Żołędziewska Kamila | Lubin | Polska | 7,5 km |
Wyświetleń: 14011