Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Głos Marcin | Wrocław | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Czarkowska Alicja | Legnica | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Skupiń Anna | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Winiarska Karolina | Chojnów | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Kuliiev Ruslan | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Tarakowicz Lena | CHOJNÓW | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
7 | Grochowska-Kobiernik Karolina | Biała | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
8 | kobiernik Filip | CHOJNOW | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
9 | kobiernik Maja | Biała | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
10 | Ostrowska Maja | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
11 | Śliwińska Natalia | LEGNICA | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
12 | Śliwiński Adam | LEGNICA | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
13 | Śliwińska Barbara | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Moroz Martyna | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
15 | Kopystańska Barbara | Nowa wieś legnicka | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Podlaska Nikola | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
17 | Solecki Sebastian | Bielany Wrocławskie | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Bekas Dawid | Kunice | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
19 | Chybowski Karol | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
20 | Kozłowska Natalia | Rosochata | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Tarasiak Jan | Lubin | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
22 | Podlaska Natalka | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
23 | Brandys-Głos Iwona | Legnica | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Marciniak Anna | Michałów | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Świerczek Tymoteusz | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
26 | Jakubowski Arek | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
27 | Jakubowski Artur | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
28 | Orłowska Józefa | Legnica | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Świerczek Alfred | Chojnów | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
30 | golab dorota | wroclaw | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Kurek Krzysztof | Miłkowice | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Urban Beata | Trzebień | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Dziedziński Mariusz | LEGNICA | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Krzywicki Piotr | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Jagodzińska Bożena | WROCŁAW | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
36 | Jagodziński Andrzej | WROCŁAW | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
37 | Mędrak Alicja | Wrocław | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
38 | Mędrak Józef | Wrocław | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
39 | Kwiecień Elżbieta | Wrocław | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
40 | Osman Magdalena | Wągrodno | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
41 | Osman Krzysztof | Wągrodno | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
42 | Osman Aleksandra | Wągrodno | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
43 | Nalepa Dominika | Nowa Wieś Grodziska 91b | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Sembrat Daria | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Lenar Sylwia | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Jakubowczak Robert | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
47 | MĄCZKA MAŁGORZATA | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
48 | MĄCZKA BARTŁOMIEJ | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
49 | MĄCZKA GABRIELA | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
50 | Mączka Bolesław | Świętoszów | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
51 | MĄCZKA ELŻBIETA | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Jabłoński Jacek | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Nowicki Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Szczupaczyńska Klaudia | Goliszów | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Opaczewska Klaudia | Jezierzany | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Tomczak Łukasz | Polkowice | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Tomczak Alan | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
58 | Lipiarz Lena | Polkowice | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
59 | Janik Aniela | Malczyce | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Zdrzałka Paweł | Nowa WieŚ Legnicka | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Zdrzałka Katarzyna | Nowa Wieś Legnicka | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Zdrzałka Mikołaj | Nowa Wieś Legnicka | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
63 | Kuratewicz Katarzyna | Miłkowice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
64 | Erkiert Krzysztof | Miłkowice | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
65 | Kuratewicz Jakub | Miłkowice | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
66 | Kuratewicz Kacper | Miłkowice | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
67 | Fleszar Gabriel | Bolesławiec | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
68 | Cybulski Bogdan | Bolesławiec | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Plebańczyk Jerzy | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Balcewicz Mariusz | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Olejnik Justyna | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
72 | Dudek Maciej | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
73 | Szmajda Edyta | Lubin | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Szmajda Ksawery | Lubin | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
75 | Bronowicki Jakub | Jakubkowice | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Barchan Sylwia | Trzebnica | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Barchan Zuzanna | Trzebnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
78 | Barchan Filip | Trzebnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
79 | Pieszkowski Jan | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Mączka Mateusz | Wałbrzych | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Banasiak Jowita | Żary | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | Żary | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Podhajny Piotr | Chojnów | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Rosół Sonia | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Kowalczyk Edyta | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Dziadyk Wiktoria | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
87 | Żak Natalia | Legnica | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Łaniewska Beata | Lubin | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Wołonciej Józef | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Żabicki Piotr | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Rogowski Michał | Świdnica | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Kaczmarska Monika | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Jabłońska Joanna | Mielec | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Pawlik Maksymilian | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
95 | Szczepańska Zuzanna | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | opłacono | |
96 | Paliński Bartłomiej | Chojnów | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Wawrzyniak-Lasok Katarzyna | Wągrodno | Polska | 2,5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Lasok Wiktoria | Wągrodno | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
99 | Babis Małgorzata | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
100 | Ostrowska Anna | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14038