Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Justyna | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
2 | Augustynowicz Piotr | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
3 | Bajer Emil | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
4 | Banachowska Paulina | Biała Piska | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
5 | Bazan Damian | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
6 | Borucki Dariusz | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
7 | Boruta Karol | Pietrasze | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
8 | Budnik Sławomir | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | JW 4808 Gołdap | |
9 | Budrewicz Dominik | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
10 | Budrewicz Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
11 | Chalecki Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
12 | Chamienia Adam | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
13 | Cherek Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
14 | Chmielewska Anna | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
15 | Ciałowicz Mariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | 12.8 km open | Macyszyn-Toys | opłacono |
16 | Ciborek Patryk | Zawady Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
17 | Ciszewski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Suwałki NanuQ Team | |
18 | Ćwikowski Artur | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
19 | Czaplejewicz Marta | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
20 | Czernialis Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
21 | Czeszkiewicz Dominik | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
22 | Dackiewicz Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | JägRunners | opłacono |
23 | Dawidowski Roman | Straduny | Polska | 12.8 km open | Serduszko Team Ełk | opłacono |
24 | Deptuła Piotr | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | JW 2098 | opłacono |
25 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy Gołdap | |
26 | Drażba Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | www.fizjoterpia-suwalki.pl | |
27 | Dyniszuk Tomasz | Węgorzewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | Straż Graniczna Węgorzewo | opłacono |
28 | Długosz Lucyna | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Druzyna ML | opłacono |
29 | Fabisiak Andrzej | Sulejówek | Polska | 12.8 km open | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | opłacono |
30 | Fabisiak Ewa | Sulejówek | Polska | 12.8 km open | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | opłacono |
31 | Fiedorczyk Janusz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | maratonka grajewo-EŁK | opłacono |
32 | Figat Mirosław | Bartoszyce | Polska | 12.8 km open | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | |
33 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
34 | Fronczyk Izabela | Mrągowo | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
35 | Gajdek Przemysław | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | 4W-M BOT | opłacono |
36 | Gałaszewski Dariusz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | opłacono |
37 | Getek Marcin | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Serduszko Team Ełk | |
38 | Gierszewski Czarek | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
39 | Gniedziejko Robert | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
40 | Górski Grzegorz | Stoki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
41 | Gronski Roman | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Masters Giżycko | |
42 | Grześkowicz Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | 12.8 km open | BBL Wydminy | |
43 | Gulbierz Marek | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
44 | Hajduk Adam | Toruń / Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
45 | Hołownia Aneta | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
46 | Hyjek Karol | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
47 | Jasińska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
48 | Jaśkiewicz Ewelina | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
49 | Jemielianiuk Michał | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
50 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
51 | Juszkiewicz Zbigniew | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
52 | Kaczmarczyk Renata | Grajewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | Cross Elite Grajewo | |
53 | Karczewska Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
54 | Karniłowicz Dawid | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
55 | Kaszkiel Bożena | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
56 | Kęska Olga | Warszawa | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
57 | Kisielewski Andrzej | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
58 | Klaus Wiesław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
59 | Kniazeva Ekaterina | Gusiev | Rosja | 12.8 km open | Bieg i Zdrowie | |
60 | Kocisz Kamil | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | BBL Giżycko | opłacono |
61 | Konopczyński Marcin | Lenarty | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
62 | Kopiczko Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
63 | Korniluk Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | Outdoor Training | |
64 | Kosakowski Jarosław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
65 | Kowalewski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
66 | Kołosza Agnieszka | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
67 | Krawiec Mateusz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
68 | Krejpcio Małgorzata | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
69 | Król Mateusz | Morąg | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
70 | Królak Agnieszka | Węgorzewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
71 | Królak Przemek | Węgorzewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | Team Kopeć 2bz/15BZ | opłacono |
72 | Krygier Rafał | Żychlin | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
73 | Krysiński Jacek | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
74 | Kulczyniec Grzegorz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
75 | Kuleszo Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Pogranicze Polsko - Litewskie | opłacono |
76 | Kur Dariusz | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
77 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Suwalszczyzna.com.pl | |
78 | Laskowski Leszek | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Szary Wilk Giżycko | opłacono |
79 | Maciejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | SuperDrużynaEłk | opłacono |
80 | Malinowski Paweł | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
81 | Marczuk Norbert | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 km open | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
82 | Mika-Jankowska Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | 12.8 km open | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
83 | Mikielska Danuta | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
84 | Mikielski Daniel | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
85 | Mikielski Marek | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
86 | Mikielski Witold | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
87 | Mikulski Mariusz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Emeryt Running | opłacono |
88 | Milanowski Grzegorz | Augustów | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
89 | Miliszewski Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Darek&Hania&Witek&Emilka | opłacono |
90 | Mironova Irina | Rossija | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
91 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
92 | Nestorowicz Monika | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno | opłacono |
93 | Nowicki Michał | Raczki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Nowicki Team | opłacono |
94 | Nowicki Wojciech | Sedranki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
95 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Nowicki Team | opłacono |
96 | Obuchowska Emilia | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
97 | Obuchowski Krzysztof | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
98 | Ogórkis Dariusz | Sejny | Polska | 12.8 km open | www.fizjoterpia-suwalki.pl | |
99 | Olszewski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Stone Hunters Olecko | opłacono |
100 | Omilian Przemek | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 18634