Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reut Jakub | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | ||
2 | Loskin Maksim | Gusiev | Rosja | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | Bieg i Zdrowie | |
3 | Ciałowicz Mariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | 12.8 km open | Macyszyn-Toys | opłacono |
4 | Ruszewski Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Pogodne Suwałki | opłacono |
5 | Bagiński Jan | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km seniorzy powyżej 70 lat | Olecko Biega | |
6 | Juszkiewicz Zbigniew | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
7 | Lavruk Roman | Gusiev | Rosja | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | Bieg i Zdrowie | |
8 | Kiselev Vladimir | Gusiev | Rosja | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | Bieg i Zdrowie | |
9 | Dykiert Ryszard | Filipów | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | Stowarzyszenie Aktywni Znad Rospudy | |
10 | Hajduk Adam | Toruń / Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
11 | Krawiec Mateusz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
12 | Nowicki Michał | Raczki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Nowicki Team | opłacono |
13 | Marchenko Mikhail | Gusiev | Rosja | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | Bieg i Zdrowie | |
14 | Kovalenko Maksim | Gusiev | Rosja | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | Bieg i Zdrowie | |
15 | Zubowicz Janina | Sejny | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
16 | Budrewicz Dominik | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
17 | Budrewicz Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
18 | Sztabinski Wojciech | Frącki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
19 | Fiertek Gabriela | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | ||
20 | Gierszewski Czarek | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
21 | Królak Agnieszka | Węgorzewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
22 | Sowa Kamil | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
23 | Steafnowicz Zdzisław | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
24 | Wieloch Sylwia | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
25 | Jasińska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
26 | Uździło Przemysław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Wyczesani | opłacono |
27 | Nestorowicz Marek | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno | |
28 | Nestorowicz Monika | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno | opłacono |
29 | Kocisz Kamil | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | BBL Giżycko | opłacono |
30 | Puchalska-Kocisz Gabriela | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | BBL Giżycko | opłacono |
31 | Jakubowska Danuta Dorota | Suwałki | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
32 | Chamienia Adam | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
33 | Kowalczyk Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | Biegamy dla zdrowia | |
34 | Szuliński Robert | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
35 | Karczewska Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
36 | Wielgus Krystian | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | opłacono |
37 | Wielgus Agnieszka | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | opłacono |
38 | Deptuła Piotr | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | JW 2098 | opłacono |
39 | Jemielianiuk Michał | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
40 | Naruszewicz Michał | Zatyki | Polska | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | ZS nr 5 w Ełku | |
41 | Kuleszo Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Pogranicze Polsko - Litewskie | opłacono |
42 | Sienkiewicz Karol | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | JW 2098 | opłacono |
43 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 12.8 km open | Płomyk - Żytkiejmy | opłacono |
44 | Świtaj Aneta | Częstochowa | Polska | 12.8 km open | Aktywna Ekipa Calypso | opłacono |
45 | Warakomski Kamil | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Lubię to | opłacono |
46 | Szulga Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
47 | Cherek Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
48 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
49 | Smolska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
50 | Olszewski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Stone Hunters Olecko | opłacono |
51 | Hyjek Karol | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
52 | Czernialis Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
53 | Skrodzki Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | BF | opłacono |
54 | Sadowski Miłosz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
55 | Skorupska Anna | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | ||
56 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | Reso Suwałki Team | |
57 | Snopkiewicz Joanna | Cegłów | Polska | 12.8 km open | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
58 | Walczuk Marcin | Stary Folwark | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
59 | Kowalow Magdalena | Cimochy | Polska | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | ||
60 | Prądzyński Jarosław | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
61 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Nowicki Team | opłacono |
62 | Czopek Jaroslaw | Ełk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Maratonka | opłacono |
63 | Królak Przemek | Węgorzewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | Team Kopeć 2bz/15BZ | opłacono |
64 | Mika-Jankowska Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | 12.8 km open | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
65 | Samborski Waldemar | Wydminy | Polska | 12.8 km open | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
66 | Chmielewski Tadeusz | Wydminy | Polska | 12.8 km seniorzy powyżej 70 lat | BBL Wydminy | |
67 | Pałdyna Leszek | Wydminy | Polska | 12.8 km open | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
68 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
69 | Dawidowski Roman | Straduny | Polska | 12.8 km open | Serduszko Team Ełk | opłacono |
70 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
71 | Mironova Irina | Rossija | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
72 | Adam Justyna | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
73 | Truchan Marek | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
74 | Zagański Cezary | Piaseczno | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
75 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
76 | Sulima Andrzej | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
77 | Szeszko Jolanta | Suwałki | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
78 | Fiedorczyk Janusz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | maratonka grajewo-EŁK | opłacono |
79 | Poźniak Konrad | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
80 | Fabisiak Ewa | Sulejówek | Polska | 12.8 km open | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | opłacono |
81 | Fabisiak Andrzej | Sulejówek | Polska | 12.8 km open | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | opłacono |
82 | Piwowarczyk Elżbieta | Białystok | Polska | Nordic Walking | Masters Białystok | opłacono |
83 | Poźniak Józef | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
84 | Wszeborowski Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
85 | Dyniszuk Tomasz | Węgorzewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | Straż Graniczna Węgorzewo | opłacono |
86 | Malinowski Paweł | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
87 | Kołosza Agnieszka | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
88 | Tylenda Michał | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
89 | Krejpcio Małgorzata | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
90 | Ćwikowski Artur | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
91 | Szewczak Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | Masters Białystok | opłacono |
92 | Mikulski Mariusz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Emeryt Running | opłacono |
93 | Kur Dariusz | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
94 | Miliszewski Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Darek&Hania&Witek&Emilka | opłacono |
95 | Omilian Przemek | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
96 | Januszkiewicz Miłosz | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
97 | Tomczyk Przemysław | Sedranki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
98 | Zgiet Jarosław | OLECKO | Polska | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
99 | Zych Krzysztof | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
100 | Kęska Olga | Warszawa | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 18626