Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Zieliński Arkadiusz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
102 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
103 | Łada Wiktor | Raczki | Polska | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | ||
104 | Kosakowski Jarosław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
105 | Sławecki Jerzy | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Runners Team | opłacono |
106 | Długosz Lucyna | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Druzyna ML | opłacono |
107 | Jaśkiewicz Ewelina | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
108 | Król Mateusz | Morąg | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
109 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
110 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
111 | Szumiło Michał | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Lysy 666 Team | opłacono |
112 | Miezio Rafał | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
113 | Wronowski Artur | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
114 | Laskowski Leszek | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Szary Wilk Giżycko | opłacono |
115 | Wołczek Tomasz | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | ||
116 | Górski Grzegorz | Stoki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
117 | Remiszewska Aneta | Warszawa | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
118 | Boruta Karol | Pietrasze | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
119 | Dzierżyk Ewelina | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
120 | Kalicki Hubert | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
121 | Dzierżyk Martyna | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
122 | Gałaszewski Dariusz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | opłacono |
123 | Cieślikowska Marta | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
124 | Gniedziejko Robert | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
125 | Spyla Darosław | Elk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Serduszko Team Elk | opłacono |
126 | Wojciechowska Beata | Olsztyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
127 | Mikielski Witold | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
128 | Czaplejewicz Marta | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
129 | Prawdzik Renata | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | SuperDrużyna | opłacono |
130 | Maciejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | SuperDrużynaEłk | opłacono |
131 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
132 | Mikielski Daniel | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
133 | Mikielski Marek | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
134 | Mikielska Danuta | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
135 | Gajdek Przemysław | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | 4W-M BOT | opłacono |
136 | Dackiewicz Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | JägRunners | opłacono |
137 | Waszkiewicz Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | JägRunners | opłacono |
138 | Chalecki Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
139 | Milanowski Grzegorz | Augustów | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
140 | Jarosz Wojciech | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | ||
141 | Krysiński Jacek | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
142 | Sokołowski Rafał | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | team czesio gregor | |
143 | Pelczar Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy | opłacono |
144 | Wejkuć Dawid | Mrągowo | Polska | 12.8 km młodzież 16-19 lat | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo | |
145 | Ciborek Patryk | Zawady Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 18865