Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mroziński Albert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Mrozińska Renata | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Pastuszka Artur | Bieruń | Polska | BIEG | Run/Stunt | opłacono on-line |
4 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | BIEG | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
5 | Hoppa Anna | Bolszewo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Pawlaczyk Szymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | TriSpace | opłacono on-line |
7 | Wiśniewska Lucyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | TriSpace | opłacono on-line |
8 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | Trispace | opłacono on-line |
9 | Łączny Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | opłacono on-line |
10 | Małkińska-Bięga Dorota | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | Klubzdrowia24h | |
11 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | Korona biega | opłacono on-line |
12 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Olbrych Piotr | Częstochowa | Polska | BIEG | ||
14 | Borkowski Marcin | Częstochowa | Polska | BIEG | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
15 | Lademann Alicja | Darzlubie | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Lademann Maciej | Darzlubie | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Michniewicz Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Świętochowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | OCEANIC | opłacono on-line |
20 | Wielgórski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Tymiński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Witkowska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | #kaszanienamoka | opłacono on-line |
23 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Runpassion.pl Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Suwała Jarek | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Bruszewska-Głombiowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Pohl Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | ||
27 | Sienny Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Rogowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Retzlaff Brunon | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Cykliczny Bieg Śledzia | opłacono on-line |
30 | Pek Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Cwalina Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | BIEG | Krokowa Biega | |
33 | Rogoziewicz Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Cybulska Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Wieliczko Małgorzata | Hel | Polska | BIEG | ||
36 | Pawlok Anna | Katowice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Moszka Wioletta | Leszno | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | BIEG | Lębork Biegacze | |
39 | Motylewski Radosław | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | 22. Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | opłacono on-line |
40 | Sikora Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | BIEG | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | |
41 | Buźniak Arkadiusz | Nowy Sącz | Polska | BIEG | Brygada Beskidów | opłacono on-line |
42 | Maciejowski Wiesław | Olkusz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
43 | Kreft Joanna | Ostrowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Furman Krzysztof | Piła | Polska | BIEG | Króliczki w plecaku | opłacono on-line |
45 | Bandur Grzegorz | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | opłacono on-line |
46 | Bystram Aleksandra | Puck | Polska | BIEG | TRI-SEA MEWA WŁADYSŁAWOWO | opłacono on-line |
47 | Lesner Dariusz | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
48 | Lesner Dariusz | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
49 | Pieper Anita | Puck | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Domina Andrzej | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Gwiazda Morza Resort Spa&Sport | opłacono |
51 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | BIEG | Kaszebe Łebcz | opłacono on-line |
52 | Nowicki Jacek | Reda | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Pałuba Krzysztof | Rozewie | Polska | BIEG | JW 3936 | |
54 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | WieWiór Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | Kreft Dawid | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | KOMANDO FLAKI | |
57 | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | WieWiór Team | opłacono on-line |
58 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | BIEG | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
60 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | BIEG | Przyjaciele w biegu | |
61 | Weiland Adrian | Słupsk | Polska | BIEG | NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK | |
62 | Szafkowski Arkadiusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | BIEG | Soleccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
63 | Zalewski Daniel | Susz | Polska | BIEG | TRI NEGU | opłacono on-line |
64 | Szweda Mieczysław | Swarzewo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Jakusz Przemysław | Wejherowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Bullmann Dawid | Werblinia/Świecino | Polska | BIEG | LKS Puck/ RCI Gdynia | |
67 | Czyż Gabriela | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Mach Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
69 | Borchmann-Bisewska Agnieszka | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
70 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
71 | Skarżyńska Alina | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Lewińska Dominika | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Necel Marek | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
75 | Kryża Arkadiusz | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | ,,273'' | opłacono on-line |
76 | Konkel Edyta | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
77 | Dettlaff Włodek | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
79 | Kozłowski Daniel | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kobierzyński Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
81 | Zaglewski Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Wrzos Krzysztof | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo / Virtual Runner Club | opłacono on-line |
83 | Albecka Olimpia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
84 | Sikorra Beata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
85 | Rolewski Kuba | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
86 | Litzau Michał | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Jetke Agnieszka | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | BRW | opłacono on-line |
88 | Humanowski Maciej | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | KP PSP Puck | OSP Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
89 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
90 | Jetke Krystian | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Myślisz Łukasz | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo / ART | opłacono on-line |
93 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
94 | Kollek-Wittbrodt Lidia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
95 | Gbyl Klaudia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Majchrzak Bartłomiej | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Gaffke Weronika | Żarnowiec | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Gaffke Henryk | Żarnowiec | Polska | BIEG | KING OSCAR Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10249