Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mrozińska Renata | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Mroziński Albert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
5 | Pastuszka Artur | Bieruń | Polska | BIEG | Run/Stunt | opłacono on-line |
6 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | BIEG | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
7 | Hoppa Anna | Bolszewo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Pawlaczyk Szymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | TriSpace | opłacono on-line |
9 | Łączny Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | opłacono on-line |
10 | Wiśniewska Lucyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | TriSpace | opłacono on-line |
11 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | Trispace | opłacono on-line |
12 | Małkińska-Bięga Dorota | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | Klubzdrowia24h | |
13 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | Korona biega | opłacono on-line |
14 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Busłowicz Katarzyna | Choczewo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Okon Aleksandra | Choczewo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Mól Wioletta | Czeladź | Polska | MARSZ | #czeladzbiega | |
18 | Olbrych Piotr | Częstochowa | Polska | BIEG | ||
19 | Olbrych Urszula | Częstochowa | Polska | MARSZ | ||
20 | Borkowski Marcin | Częstochowa | Polska | BIEG | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
21 | Lademann Maciej | Darzlubie | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Lademann Alicja | Darzlubie | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
24 | Radomska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
25 | Witkowska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | #kaszanienamoka | opłacono on-line |
26 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
27 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
28 | Socha Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Świętochowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Michniewicz Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | OCEANIC | opłacono on-line |
32 | Wielgórski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Brygała Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | |
35 | Tymiński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Góral - Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | Kulczycki Jan | Gdańsk/Sopot | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Runpassion.pl Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
41 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | |
42 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | |
43 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
44 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | deaf team | |
45 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
46 | Pohl Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | ||
47 | Bruszewska-Głombiowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Rogowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Galik Marzena | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Sienny Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Suwała Jarek | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Kazyaka Józef | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Pek Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Cwalina Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Retzlaff Brunon | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Cykliczny Bieg Śledzia | opłacono on-line |
56 | Baca Katarzyna | Gniewowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | BIEG | Krokowa Biega | |
58 | Cybulska Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Rogoziewicz Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Wieliczko Małgorzata | Hel | Polska | BIEG | ||
61 | Duczyński Szymon | Jastarnia | Polska | MARSZ | Gwiazda Morza Resort Spa&Sport | opłacono |
62 | Leśnikowska Anna | Jastarnia | Polska | MARSZ | Gwiazda Morza Resort Spa&Sport | opłacono |
63 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | MARSZ | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
64 | Hejka Władysław | Kartuzy | Polska | MARSZ | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
65 | Hejka Katarzyna | Kartuzy | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Pawlok Anna | Katowice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Pawlok Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Kępa Andrzej | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ | FAMILY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
69 | Moszka Wioletta | Leszno | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | BIEG | Lębork Biegacze | |
71 | Kostecka Justyna | Łubianka | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Kamińska Daria | Łubianka | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Motylewski Radosław | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | 22. Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | opłacono on-line |
74 | Sikora Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | BIEG | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | |
75 | Buźniak Arkadiusz | Nowy Sącz | Polska | BIEG | Brygada Beskidów | opłacono on-line |
76 | Maciejowski Wiesław | Olkusz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
77 | Łukaszewska Dorota | Osiek | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Kreft Joanna | Ostrowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Furman Krzysztof | Piła | Polska | BIEG | Króliczki w plecaku | opłacono on-line |
80 | Schwarz Izabela | Pogórze | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Bandur Grzegorz | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | opłacono on-line |
82 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Bystram Aleksandra | Puck | Polska | BIEG | TRI-SEA MEWA WŁADYSŁAWOWO | opłacono on-line |
85 | Lesner Dariusz | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
86 | Lesner Dariusz | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
87 | Pieper Anita | Puck | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Domina Andrzej | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Gwiazda Morza Resort Spa&Sport | opłacono |
89 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | BIEG | Kaszebe Łebcz | opłacono on-line |
90 | Nowicki Jacek | Reda | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Pałuba Krzysztof | Rozewie | Polska | BIEG | JW 3936 | |
92 | Kreft Dawid | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | KOMANDO FLAKI | |
93 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | WieWiór Team | opłacono on-line |
96 | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | WieWiór Team | opłacono on-line |
97 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | BIEG | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
98 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | BIEG | Przyjaciele w biegu | |
99 | Korzeń Grzegorz | Słupsk | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Weiland Adrian | Słupsk | Polska | BIEG | NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK |
Wyświetleń: 10134