Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberzig-Zasada Magdalena | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Lewińska Dominika | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Majchrzak Bartłomiej | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Jakusz Przemysław | Wejherowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Jetke Krystian | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Kulczycki Jan | Gdańsk/Sopot | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Lademann Maciej | Darzlubie | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Cybulska Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Myślisz Łukasz | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Rogoziewicz Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Małkiewicz Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Kreft Joanna | Ostrowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Pawlok Anna | Katowice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Pawlok Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Lademann Alicja | Darzlubie | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Schwann Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Korzeń Grzegorz | Słupsk | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Pohl Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | ||
19 | Bruszewska-Głombiowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Olbrych Piotr | Częstochowa | Polska | BIEG | ||
21 | Olbrych Urszula | Częstochowa | Polska | MARSZ | ||
22 | Kostecka Justyna | Łubianka | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Kamińska Daria | Łubianka | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Litzau Michał | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Szweda Mieczysław | Swarzewo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Maciejowski Wiesław | Olkusz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
27 | Wieliczko Małgorzata | Hel | Polska | BIEG | ||
28 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Moszka Wioletta | Leszno | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Rogowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Galik Marzena | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Sienny Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Suwała Jarek | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Skarżyńska Alina | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Piaskowska Małgorzata | Suchy Dwór | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Schwarz Izabela | Pogórze | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Mulkowska Mariola | Toruń | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Dybowska Joanna | Toruń | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Busłowicz Katarzyna | Choczewo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Łaszewska Honorata | Żelazno | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Baca Katarzyna | Gniewowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Gbyl Klaudia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Okon Aleksandra | Choczewo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Mrozińska Renata | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Mroziński Albert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Łukaszewska Dorota | Osiek | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Socha Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Kazyaka Józef | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Nowicki Jacek | Reda | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Gaffke Weronika | Żarnowiec | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Pek Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Świętochowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Michniewicz Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Cwalina Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Wielgórski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Hoppa Anna | Bolszewo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Pieper Anita | Puck | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Necel Marek | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Czyż Gabriela | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Tymiński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Dettlaff Włodek | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Kozłowski Daniel | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Hejka Katarzyna | Kartuzy | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Zaglewski Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Kępa Andrzej | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ | FAMILY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
71 | Kryża Arkadiusz | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | ,,273'' | opłacono on-line |
72 | Mól Wioletta | Czeladź | Polska | MARSZ | #czeladzbiega | |
73 | Witkowska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | #kaszanienamoka | opłacono on-line |
74 | Motylewski Radosław | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | 22. Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | opłacono on-line |
75 | Sikora Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | BIEG | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | |
76 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | BIEG | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
77 | Kobierzyński Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
78 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
79 | Konkel Edyta | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
80 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
81 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
82 | Borchmann-Bisewska Agnieszka | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
83 | Mach Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
84 | Albecka Olimpia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
85 | Sikorra Beata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
86 | Kollek-Wittbrodt Lidia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
87 | Rolewski Kuba | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
88 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
89 | Lesner Dariusz | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
90 | Lesner Dariusz | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
91 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo / ART | opłacono on-line |
92 | Wrzos Krzysztof | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo / Virtual Runner Club | opłacono on-line |
93 | Jetke Agnieszka | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | BRW | opłacono on-line |
94 | Buźniak Arkadiusz | Nowy Sącz | Polska | BIEG | Brygada Beskidów | opłacono on-line |
95 | Retzlaff Brunon | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Cykliczny Bieg Śledzia | opłacono on-line |
96 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | deaf team | |
97 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
98 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
99 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | |
100 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team |
Wyświetleń: 10119