Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
102 | Pastuszka Artur | Bieruń | Polska | BIEG | Run/Stunt | opłacono on-line |
103 | Pawlaczyk Szymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | TriSpace | opłacono on-line |
104 | Pawlok Anna | Katowice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
105 | Pawlok Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
106 | Pałuba Krzysztof | Rozewie | Polska | BIEG | JW 3936 | |
107 | Pek Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
108 | Piaskowska Małgorzata | Suchy Dwór | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
109 | Pieper Anita | Puck | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
110 | Pohl Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | ||
111 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
112 | Radomska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
113 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | MARSZ | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
114 | Retzlaff Brunon | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Cykliczny Bieg Śledzia | opłacono on-line |
115 | Rogowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
116 | Rogoziewicz Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
117 | Rolewski Kuba | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
118 | Schwann Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
119 | Schwarz Izabela | Pogórze | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
120 | Sienny Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
121 | Sikora Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | BIEG | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | |
122 | Sikorra Beata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
123 | Skarżyńska Alina | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
124 | Socha Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
125 | Suwała Jarek | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
126 | Świętochowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
127 | Szafkowski Arkadiusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | BIEG | Soleccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
128 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | |
129 | Szweda Mieczysław | Swarzewo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
130 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | BIEG | Lębork Biegacze | |
131 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | BIEG | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
132 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | |
133 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
134 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
135 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
136 | Tymiński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
137 | Weiland Adrian | Słupsk | Polska | BIEG | NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK | |
138 | Wielgórski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
139 | Wieliczko Małgorzata | Hel | Polska | BIEG | ||
140 | Wiśniewska Lucyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | TriSpace | opłacono on-line |
141 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | Trispace | opłacono on-line |
142 | Witkowska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | #kaszanienamoka | opłacono on-line |
143 | Wrzos Krzysztof | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo / Virtual Runner Club | opłacono on-line |
144 | Zaglewski Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | |
145 | Zalewski Daniel | Susz | Polska | BIEG | TRI NEGU | opłacono on-line |
146 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
147 | Łączny Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | opłacono on-line |
148 | Łaszewska Honorata | Żelazno | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line | |
149 | Łukaszewska Dorota | Osiek | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10135