Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szewior Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
2 | Wieczorek Damian | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NRŚ | |
3 | Smakosz Wojciech | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
4 | Piotrowska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
5 | Leszczyk Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
6 | Leśniak Mariusz | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
7 | Maćkowiak Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
8 | Wójcik Dariusz | Żory | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | RUNwDAL | |
9 | Bugla Agnieszka | Kuźnia Nieborowska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | |
10 | Fastriok Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
11 | Staszewski Henryk | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
12 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
13 | Ćwiek Janusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa na kijach | |
14 | Kubica Bożena | Ornontowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | |
15 | Alvarado Jolanta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
16 | Kotuliński Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Bikehead | |
17 | Rzeszutko-Szubert Ewa | Myszkowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
18 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lecymy Durś | |
19 | Urbańczyk Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lecymy Durś | |
20 | Kubiak Artur | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
21 | Herman Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
22 | Antosiewicz Kamil | Tychy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
23 | Ogórek Wioletta | CHORZÓW | Polska | Małżeństwa | Batory Loto | |
24 | Ogórek Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Małżeństwa | Batory Loto | |
25 | Grolik Piotr | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
26 | Szendzielorz Adam | Świętochłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Akademia Tańca AS | |
27 | Flet Marian | Podlasie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
28 | Czyżykowski Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
29 | Tokarz Aleksandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Dzieci i młodzież do 18 lat | Lecymy Durś | |
30 | Tokarz Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lecymy Durś | |
31 | Skrzyńska Beata | katowice | Polska | Małżeństwa | ||
32 | Skrzyński Tomasz | katowice | Polska | Małżeństwa | ||
33 | Iwaszkiewicz Dominik | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
34 | Szczepanek Asia | OLKUSZ | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | olkuszbiega.pl | |
35 | Antowski Tomasz Antowski | Poznań | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy |
Wyświetleń: 14559