Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
601 | Klejnot Katarzyna | Niegowonice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ES Team | opłacono |
602 | SZCZESZAK TOMASZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ewsasz Team | opłacono |
603 | Dziki Marek | Rogoznik | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FarmaBRAIN run | opłacono |
604 | Dziki Maciej | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FarmaBrain Run | opłacono |
605 | Brzezinski Damian | WYSOKA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
606 | Biały Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
607 | Kuraś Łukasz | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
608 | Nowak Katarzyna | Żarki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
609 | Krupa LUKASZ | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FC Cwaniaki | opłacono |
610 | Placek Dawid | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ficosa Team | opłacono |
611 | Kliks Kazimierz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FIS-SST TEAM | opłacono |
612 | Wilsz Ewa | Paniówki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FIS-SST TEAM | opłacono |
613 | Wilsz Adam | Paniówki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FIS-SST TEAM | opłacono |
614 | Pogorzelska-Kliks Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FIS-SST TEAM | opłacono |
615 | Kliks Andrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FIS-SST TEAM | opłacono |
616 | Hryszkiewicz Barbara | Miedary | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FIS-SST TEAM | opłacono |
617 | Kasperek Magdalena | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FIS-SST TEAM | opłacono |
618 | Kasperek Ireneusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FIS-SST TEAM | opłacono |
619 | Jabłoński Łukasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FIS-SST TEAM / UNISONO | opłacono |
620 | Gross Teresa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FIS-SST TEAM / UNISONO | opłacono |
621 | Sypek Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Fit Bull Team | limit osiągnięty |
622 | Saladra Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FIT MEDUZA FINAL ROUND | opłacono |
623 | Mackiewicz Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Fit Story | opłacono |
624 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FitOlaa | limit osiągnięty |
625 | Straszak Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Fizjoterapia Justyna | opłacono |
626 | Wrażeń Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ForzaKubica | opłacono |
627 | Gajewski Jarek | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
628 | Pluciński Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
629 | Plucińska Edyta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
630 | Sokół Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
631 | Stejzygier Aneta | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FUCHS OIL TEAM | limit osiągnięty |
632 | Hładki Tadeusz | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
633 | Kopytek Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Fundacja Exodus | opłacono |
634 | Ruski Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Fundacja Exodus | opłacono |
635 | Semper Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Fundacja Exodus | opłacono |
636 | Hobler Piotr Hobler | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Fundacja EXODUS w Sosnowcu | opłacono |
637 | Świeca Marcin | Górki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Fundacja Pomocy Goldenom Aurea | opłacono |
638 | Waniek Tomasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GBR KajTaMeta | opłacono |
639 | Żero Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ghostbikers | opłacono |
640 | Żero Dagmara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ghostbikers | opłacono |
641 | Kasprowski Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ghostbikers | opłacono |
642 | Furman Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ghostbikers | opłacono |
643 | Redziak Iza | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Gitfit | opłacono |
644 | Redziak Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Gitfit | opłacono |
645 | Jacek Dawid | Leśnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Gogolin Biega | opłacono |
646 | Thomann Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GOULTRA.PL | opłacono |
647 | Białas Adam | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | opłacono |
648 | Kaszuba Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Nomax | limit osiągnięty |
649 | Hetman Radosław | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Nomax | opłacono |
650 | Cuber Żaneta | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa pościgowa | opłacono |
651 | Wlazło Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa pościgowa | opłacono |
652 | Wlazło Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa pościgowa | opłacono |
653 | Gdula Martyna | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GRUPA POŚCIGOWA | opłacono |
654 | Kastelik Szymon | Gilowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grzmot Gilowice | opłacono |
655 | Hołda Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Habasit Polska Sport Team | opłacono |
656 | GAJEWSKI IRENEUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
657 | Dąbrowiak Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
658 | Folta Renata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
659 | Nowak Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
660 | Widawski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
661 | Szymański Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
662 | Kuczborski Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
663 | Podstawny Rafal | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
664 | Podsiadło Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | opłacono |
665 | Dąbrowiak Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
666 | Recsak Tibor | Komarom | Węgry | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
667 | Hangiel Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
668 | Nowak Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
669 | Kamiński Dominik | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec / Ficosa | opłacono |
670 | Jarszak Sebastian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | opłacono |
671 | Biel Fabian | bielsko-biała | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Headstrong Bielsko-Biała | opłacono |
672 | Rzepka Piotr | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Hernik Team | opłacono |
673 | Burnagiel Agata | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | HRmax Żory | opłacono |
674 | Długosz Paweł | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Husaria Race Team | opłacono |
675 | Kosmala Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Husaria Race Team | limit osiągnięty |
676 | Trzeja Zdanowska Dorota | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Imperium Sportu Team | opłacono |
677 | Kałuża Arkadiusz | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Inżynieria Biegania Team | opłacono |
678 | Laskowska Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Inżynieria Biegania Team | opłacono |
679 | Piskuń Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Inżynieria Biegania Team | opłacono |
680 | Deszyński Damian | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ista biegAmy | opłacono |
681 | Kowalczyk Robert | Przyszowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ista BiegAmy | opłacono |
682 | Cimała Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ista BiegAmy | limit osiągnięty |
683 | Sznura Piotr | Jemielnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ista BiegAmy | opłacono |
684 | Urbanek Martin | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ista biegAmy | opłacono |
685 | Wilczek Małgorzata | Toszek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ista biegAmy | opłacono |
686 | ŻALIŃSKA TERESA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jaworzno Runners | opłacono |
687 | Stelmaszczyk Dominik | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | JestLepiejRunTeam | opłacono |
688 | Żakowiecka Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | JKLA Jawor | opłacono |
689 | Kubasiewicz Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | K.S.Kalinowa | opłacono |
690 | Sobczyński Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Katowice SO | opłacono |
691 | Kawulak Kazimierz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kb MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
692 | Ciupek Robert | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKIS Jaworzno | opłacono |
693 | Ciupek Daria | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKIS Jaworzno | opłacono |
694 | Filipek Przemysław | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
695 | Stano Grzegorz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
696 | Pieczara Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
697 | Szozda Teresa | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
698 | Majka Tomasz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
699 | Drabiński Mariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
700 | BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 64375