Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
502 | Taul Dawid Taul | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
503 | Noga Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zdzieraj Kapcie | opłacono |
504 | Kmita Aneta Kmita | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
505 | Sikora Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
506 | Radomski Jacek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
507 | Idzikowska Angelika | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
508 | Idzikowski Adam | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zapiekato Team | opłacono |
509 | Zielonka Robert | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Motomaster | opłacono |
510 | Strączek Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
511 | Cuber Żaneta | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa pościgowa | opłacono |
512 | Kania Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
513 | Semper Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Fundacja Exodus | opłacono |
514 | URBANIK-GORCZYCA DARIA | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
515 | Czarnota Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
516 | Rogowicz Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
517 | Pietyszuk Dariusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono |
518 | CEBULA Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
519 | Wiśniewski Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono |
520 | Białowąs Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
521 | Bącalska Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
522 | Klimas Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
523 | Latkowski Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
524 | Klimas Pawel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
525 | Wilk Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KIWKa biega | opłacono |
526 | GRABOWSKA MONIKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
527 | Bożyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
528 | KRZYSZTOWCZYK JOANNA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KIWKa biega... | opłacono |
529 | Lewandowski Arkadiusz | Dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
530 | Wdowik Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
531 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
532 | Waniek Tomasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GBR KajTaMeta | opłacono |
533 | Gębska Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
534 | Słaboń Mariusz | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KIWK-a biega | opłacono |
535 | Kijak Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
536 | Nowrotek Celina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
537 | Ziuziański Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
538 | Kuszka Michał | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KIWKa biega / STS Biegaton Mikołów | opłacono |
539 | WALCZAK MARCIN | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
540 | Malinowski Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
541 | Piątek Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
542 | Drabiński Mariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
543 | Krawczyk Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
544 | Majka Tomasz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
545 | Wikierski Michał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
546 | Puchała Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
547 | CIEŚLIKIEWICZ JANUSZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
548 | Cieślikiewicz Mateusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
549 | Cieślikiewicz Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
550 | Piskuń Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Inżynieria Biegania Team | opłacono |
551 | Basiaga Jolanta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | RunBRun | opłacono |
552 | Madera Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
553 | Drozd Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
554 | SZATON BOGUSŁAW | CZELADŹ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TKKF SATURN CZELADZ | opłacono |
555 | Czaja Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | parkrun Katowice | limit osiągnięty |
556 | Placek Dawid | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ficosa Team | opłacono |
557 | Kaszuba Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Nomax | limit osiągnięty |
558 | Nowak Wojciech Nowak | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Latacze Ostrowy Górnicze | opłacono |
559 | Węgler Zbiegniew | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
560 | Purc Paweł | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | opłacono |
561 | JEZIERSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | Lubrza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | AMATOR | opłacono |
562 | Bobakowski Marek | Luszowice/Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Byle do przodu | opłacono |
563 | Kucharski Krystian | Siemianowice Sląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
564 | Czerwińśki Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | plywanie-sosnowiec.pl | opłacono |
565 | Roskosz Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PRO WINDOW TEAM TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | limit osiągnięty |
566 | Jankowska Becia | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | WIRUSY | opłacono |
567 | Jadasz Anna | Gogolin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Running Team | opłacono |
568 | Wiktor Arkadiusz | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
569 | Hoły Leszek | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
570 | Nowak Łukasz | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
571 | Florecki Andrzej | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice | opłacono |
572 | Szozda Teresa | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
573 | Zarzycki Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Plywanie-Sosnowiec.pl | opłacono |
574 | Nowak Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
575 | Bulik Witold | Gilowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Olimpijczyk Gilowice | opłacono |
576 | Gawron Janusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate | opłacono |
577 | Gawron Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
578 | Wąs Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MOSiR Sosnowiec/City Cross Zagórze | opłacono |
579 | Pieczara Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
580 | Stano Grzegorz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
581 | Sędzik Aleksander | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
582 | Słota-Nowakowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
583 | Giemza Piotr | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Brembo | opłacono |
584 | Łyczak Jolanta Łyczak | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
585 | Nowakowski Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
586 | Wola Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
587 | BARANOWSKI MIROSŁAW | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
588 | Wieczorek Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
589 | Sobczyk Paweł | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
590 | Dudziak Ryszard | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
591 | Cywińska-Małota Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
592 | Jarasz Aleksander | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
593 | Grząś RAFAŁ | Twardowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ostra Góra 351 | opłacono |
594 | Gurdek Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
595 | Rajczyk Włodzimierz | Żarki Letnisko | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | opłacono |
596 | Szafruga Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
597 | Białas Adam | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | opłacono |
598 | Marek Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Energoprojekt-Katowice | opłacono |
599 | Gajewski Jarek | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
600 | Kuczyk Szymon | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Chop ze Żelaza Tri Team | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 64370