Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Wąsowicz Szymon | Bielsko Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
202 | Pajdak Anita | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate | opłacono |
203 | SZLACHTA Krystyna | Komaron | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
204 | Jamer Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
205 | Czerniewski Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wake Zone Stawiki | opłacono |
206 | Spirytulska Agata | Modlnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
207 | Wacławek Tomek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
208 | Treffon Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
209 | Kasprowski Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ghostbikers | opłacono |
210 | Koniec Mariusz Koniec | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BezTimuTim | opłacono |
211 | Mazur Piotr | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
212 | Wierzchowski Jędrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
213 | Morchat Paweł | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
214 | Piaśnik Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
215 | Stańkowska Emilia | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
216 | VENSLAUSKAS DOMINIKA | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ProsiekoTeam | opłacono |
217 | Kurbiel Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
218 | Kozieł Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
219 | Hajducki Jakub | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Okiem Wilka | opłacono |
220 | Łuj Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | RAGNAR TEAM | opłacono |
221 | Wieczorek Katarzyna | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Polskie Towarzystwo Sportów Ekstremalnych | opłacono |
222 | Żakowiecka Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | JKLA Jawor | opłacono |
223 | Palik Jakub | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PGG S.A. | opłacono |
224 | Michalska-Ćwiek Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
225 | Kurowski Rafał Kurowski | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Banda z Placu | opłacono |
226 | Pajdak Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate | opłacono |
227 | Pajdak Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate | opłacono |
228 | Milik Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Epo | opłacono |
229 | Sowiński Mirek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
230 | Galos Marcin | Czernichów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
231 | Szczepara Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
232 | LISZKA ZBIGNIEW | Boleslaw | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
233 | Wylężek Paweł | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś , OPP kce | opłacono |
234 | Rębisz Judyta | Racibórz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TLK Pogoń Ruda Śląska | opłacono |
235 | Dędek Gerard | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Saint-Gobain Squad | opłacono |
236 | Wacław Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
237 | Wacław Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
238 | Piłat Rafał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
239 | Szumna Kasia | Opole | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
240 | Wasylowska Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Byle do przodu | opłacono |
241 | Warjas Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
242 | BAŁDYS Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Triathlon X-Team | opłacono |
243 | Skuła Tomasz | Dabrowa gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Notripnolife | opłacono |
244 | Danecka Paulina | Dabrowa gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Notripnolife | opłacono |
245 | Skuła Anna | Dabrowa gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Notripnolife | opłacono |
246 | Szelest Barbara | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zapiekato Team | opłacono |
247 | Jędrzejewski Tadeusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
248 | Przybylski Tomasz | Witaszyce | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
249 | Kukowka Adam | Kalety | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Byle do przodu | opłacono |
250 | Palka Adam | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
251 | Posz Hieronim | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KIWK-a biega | opłacono |
252 | Trzewiczek Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KIWKa biega | opłacono |
253 | Kostrzewski Mateusz | Myszków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
254 | Zareba Agnieszka | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
255 | Boynuince Monika | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
256 | Maniara Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
257 | Doległo Agata | Bolęcin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
258 | Krukowski Michał | Brzeg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ledwo10M | opłacono |
259 | Stąpor Sławomir | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TAURON-CIEPŁO | opłacono |
260 | Trzeja Zdanowska Dorota | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Imperium Sportu Team | opłacono |
261 | Pamuła Wojciech | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
262 | Karlik Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | "ES" Team | opłacono |
263 | Pagórski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
264 | Lis Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Magneti Marelli Poland Sosnowiec | opłacono |
265 | Doległo Izabela | Bolęcin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
266 | Sojka Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
267 | Bodora Jacek | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Polbruk | opłacono |
268 | Tomczyk Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate | opłacono |
269 | Krzemiński Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
270 | Więczkowski Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
271 | Radecki Mateusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
272 | Kaczmarski Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
273 | Kaczmarska Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
274 | GRĘDA GRZEGORZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Solvere Team | opłacono |
275 | tudruj andrzej | jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
276 | Klejnot Katarzyna | Niegowonice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ES Team | opłacono |
277 | Więcek Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
278 | Majcherczyk Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | biegaj z Grażyną | opłacono |
279 | Szczepara Michal | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
280 | Koch Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
281 | GORCZYCA MARIUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
282 | Strączek Adrian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
283 | Kiljan Mariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
284 | Markocki Tomek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
285 | Szczygieł Michał | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
286 | Marciński Tomasz | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Brak | opłacono |
287 | Włodarczyk Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
288 | Zachariasz Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zabiegani | opłacono |
289 | Zachariasz Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zabiegani | opłacono |
290 | Gross Teresa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FIS-SST TEAM / UNISONO | opłacono |
291 | Frelek Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PwC SDC Runners Team | opłacono |
292 | Adamowski Zbigniew | Myszków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | AMBITNI AMATORZY, START BIELSKO-BIAŁA | opłacono |
293 | MICUDA JAN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | opłacono |
294 | Krawiec Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
295 | Dziki Maciej | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FarmaBrain Run | opłacono |
296 | Więcław Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | www.glowarzadzi.pl | opłacono |
297 | Bocheński Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | "ES" Team | opłacono |
298 | Len Grzegorz | Brzeg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ledwo10M | opłacono |
299 | Dziki Marek | Rogoznik | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FarmaBRAIN run | opłacono |
300 | Wach Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zabiegani | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 64352