Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | Garbat Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
402 | Drozdowski Wiesław | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
403 | Kawa Jacek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Latacze Ostrowy Górnicze | opłacono |
404 | Kraśniewska Anita | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
405 | Kraśniewski Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
406 | Semper Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
407 | Jarzębowicz Paweł | Oświęcim | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | opłacono |
408 | Bebiołka Dawid | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
409 | stelmach marek | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
410 | Karcz Aleksandra | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wolbrom Team | opłacono |
411 | Mizgajski Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | pływanie-sosnowiec.pl | opłacono |
412 | Król Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
413 | Pecyna Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 Sosnowiec | opłacono |
414 | ŻALIŃSKA TERESA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jaworzno Runners | opłacono |
415 | Strama Adam | Poraj | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Edi powolniak | opłacono |
416 | Jamrocha Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
417 | Czopek Agnieszka | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
418 | Kawulak Kazimierz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kb MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
419 | Szymański Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
420 | BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
421 | Taul Dawid Taul | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
422 | Noga Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zdzieraj Kapcie | opłacono |
423 | Radomski Jacek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
424 | Idzikowska Angelika | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
425 | Idzikowski Adam | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zapiekato Team | opłacono |
426 | Zielonka Robert | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Motomaster | opłacono |
427 | Strączek Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
428 | Cuber Żaneta | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa pościgowa | opłacono |
429 | Kania Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
430 | Semper Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Fundacja Exodus | opłacono |
431 | URBANIK-GORCZYCA DARIA | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
432 | Czarnota Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
433 | Rogowicz Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
434 | Pietyszuk Dariusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono |
435 | CEBULA Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
436 | Wiśniewski Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono |
437 | Białowąs Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
438 | Bącalska Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
439 | Klimas Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
440 | Latkowski Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
441 | Klimas Pawel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
442 | Wilk Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KIWKa biega | opłacono |
443 | GRABOWSKA MONIKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
444 | Bożyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
445 | KRZYSZTOWCZYK JOANNA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KIWKa biega... | opłacono |
446 | Lewandowski Arkadiusz | Dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
447 | Wdowik Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
448 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
449 | Waniek Tomasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GBR KajTaMeta | opłacono |
450 | Gębska Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
451 | Słaboń Mariusz | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KIWK-a biega | opłacono |
452 | Kijak Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
453 | Nowrotek Celina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
454 | Ziuziański Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
455 | Kuszka Michał | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KIWKa biega / STS Biegaton Mikołów | opłacono |
456 | WALCZAK MARCIN | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
457 | Malinowski Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
458 | Drabiński Mariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
459 | Krawczyk Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
460 | Majka Tomasz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
461 | Wikierski Michał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
462 | Puchała Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
463 | CIEŚLIKIEWICZ JANUSZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
464 | Cieślikiewicz Mateusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
465 | Cieślikiewicz Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
466 | Piskuń Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Inżynieria Biegania Team | opłacono |
467 | Basiaga Jolanta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | RunBRun | opłacono |
468 | Madera Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
469 | SZATON BOGUSŁAW | CZELADŹ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TKKF SATURN CZELADZ | opłacono |
470 | Placek Dawid | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ficosa Team | opłacono |
471 | Nowak Wojciech Nowak | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Latacze Ostrowy Górnicze | opłacono |
472 | Węgler Zbiegniew | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
473 | Purc Paweł | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | opłacono |
474 | JEZIERSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | Lubrza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | AMATOR | opłacono |
475 | Bobakowski Marek | Luszowice/Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Byle do przodu | opłacono |
476 | Kucharski Krystian | Siemianowice Sląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
477 | Czerwińśki Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | plywanie-sosnowiec.pl | opłacono |
478 | Jankowska Becia | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | WIRUSY | opłacono |
479 | Jadasz Anna | Gogolin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Running Team | opłacono |
480 | Wiktor Arkadiusz | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
481 | Hoły Leszek | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
482 | Nowak Łukasz | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
483 | Florecki Andrzej | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice | opłacono |
484 | Szozda Teresa | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
485 | Zarzycki Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Plywanie-Sosnowiec.pl | opłacono |
486 | Nowak Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
487 | Bulik Witold | Gilowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Olimpijczyk Gilowice | opłacono |
488 | Gawron Janusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate | opłacono |
489 | Gawron Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
490 | Wąs Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MOSiR Sosnowiec/City Cross Zagórze | opłacono |
491 | Pieczara Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
492 | Stano Grzegorz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
493 | Słota-Nowakowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
494 | Giemza Piotr | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Brembo | opłacono |
495 | Łyczak Jolanta Łyczak | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
496 | Nowakowski Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
497 | Wola Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
498 | BARANOWSKI MIROSŁAW | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
499 | Wieczorek Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
500 | Sobczyk Paweł | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 64360