Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sajdak Karol | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Motyl Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Woźniak Artur | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Duży Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
5 | Domagała Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
6 | BARSKI RAFAŁ | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
7 | Tracz Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Barczyk Mateusz | Załęże | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Jamrozik Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Synowiec Rafał | Chełmek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Bielecki Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
12 | Pałasz Jacek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
13 | Hajdas Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Flisiński Łukasz Flisiński | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Jas Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
16 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
17 | kasprzyk wiesław | sosnwiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Wzorek Ilona | Kielce | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Jaroń Bartłomiej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Dymek Orestes | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
21 | POTOCZNY MIROSŁAW | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Pachurka Ewa | Jarocin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Haik Aneta | Rędziny | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Gargol Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
25 | Labiak Krystian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Derejczyk Adrianna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Witor Tobiasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Partyka Ernest | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Wywiał Kacper | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Gęgotek Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Prukop Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Kwapisz Kamil | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Smaczyński Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Wąsowicz Sławomir | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
35 | Wąsowicz Grzegorz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Stolarz Wojciech | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
37 | Łokieć Katarzyna | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
38 | racinowski piotr | dabrowa gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Carski Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
40 | Antonczyk Adam | Jastrzebie Zdroj | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Wojdas Mateusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
42 | Kapicki Jan | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
43 | Stareprawo Grażyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Piwowarczyk Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
45 | Janik Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Bujnowska Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Wikierski Michał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Krawczyk Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
49 | Malinowski Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
50 | WALCZAK MARCIN | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Ziuziański Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
52 | Nowrotek Celina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Kijak Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Gębska Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
55 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Wdowik Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Bożyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
58 | GRABOWSKA MONIKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Klimas Pawel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
60 | Latkowski Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
61 | Klimas Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Bącalska Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
63 | Białowąs Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
64 | CEBULA Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
65 | Czarnota Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
66 | URBANIK-GORCZYCA DARIA | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
67 | Kania Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
68 | Strączek Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
69 | Idzikowska Angelika | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
70 | Radomski Jacek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
71 | Taul Dawid Taul | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
72 | Szymański Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Jamrocha Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
74 | Król Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
75 | stelmach marek | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
76 | Bebiołka Dawid | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
77 | Semper Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
78 | Kraśniewski Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
79 | Kraśniewska Anita | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
80 | Drozdowski Wiesław | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
81 | Garbat Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
82 | Maj Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
83 | Kowalkowski Tomasz | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
84 | Siwy Karolina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
85 | Frankiewicz Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
86 | Gubała-Kacała Marzenna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
87 | Bujok Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
88 | Pieczaba Patryk | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
89 | Mazur Paweł Mazur | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
90 | Czajor Kinga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
91 | Jajuga Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
92 | Jackowska Monika | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
93 | Porębski Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
94 | Piotrowski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
95 | Nowak Renata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
96 | Kalita Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
97 | Wojsław Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
98 | Godzwon Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
99 | Kamiński Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
100 | Wawrzycki Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 64320