Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Wójcik Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
202 | KLIM KATARZYNA | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | limit osiągnięty |
203 | Turchan Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
204 | Uhorczak Edward | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
205 | Uhorczak Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
206 | Gancarczyk Klaudia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
207 | Siudy Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
208 | Stodolski Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Brembo | opłacono |
209 | Błaszczyszyn Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
210 | Agdan Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
211 | Pietruch Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
212 | Durzyński Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
213 | Durzyńska Barbara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
214 | Kuczborski Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
215 | Podstawny Rafal | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
216 | Cupiał Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
217 | Brol Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
218 | Cupiał Mariola | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W pogoni za duchem / Hit The Trail | opłacono |
219 | Kałuża Arkadiusz | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Inżynieria Biegania Team | opłacono |
220 | Pobiedzińska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
221 | Przyborek Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
222 | Szarek Rafał | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
223 | KMERA TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Saint-Gobain-SQUAD | opłacono |
224 | Cieślik-Kapral Barbara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Magneti Marelli Poland | limit osiągnięty |
225 | Kapral Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Robim Co Możem ... | limit osiągnięty |
226 | Sikora Kamil Sikora | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
227 | Dziubek Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
228 | Morcinek Robert | Imielin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
229 | Bęben Jerzy | Rozwadza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dyczuś Team | opłacono |
230 | Sobota Mariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
231 | Wójcik Jakub | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
232 | Korzus Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
233 | Gigoń Dariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KBMCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
234 | CHOJOWSKI OSKAR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
235 | Chojowska Edyta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
236 | kędzierski łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | opłacono |
237 | Labocha Roman | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ZADYSZKA | opłacono |
238 | Lasota Arkadiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
239 | Kasprzyk Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
240 | Filipczyk Barbara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
241 | GRZYB Michał | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 87121014439 | opłacono |
242 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Agnieszka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
243 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
244 | Przyłucka Grażyna | Preczów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
245 | KONIECZNY Sandra | Zdzieszowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dyczuś Team | opłacono |
246 | Biedroń Dariusz | Paniówki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Byle do przodu | limit osiągnięty |
247 | stacchetti luca | siewierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BREMBO | opłacono |
248 | Jaksik Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
249 | Imbor Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TKKF SATURN CZELADZ | opłacono |
250 | Piasecka-Rodak Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
251 | Piasecki Henryk | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
252 | Strójwąs Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
253 | Jarek Agata | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
254 | Banyś Jacek | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono |
255 | Świętek Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono |
256 | Zasada Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
257 | Tomalik Anna | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
258 | Nowak Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SALVE-REDITUM | opłacono |
259 | Świeca Marcin | Górki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Fundacja Pomocy Goldenom Aurea | opłacono |
260 | Kozak Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 Sosnowiec | opłacono |
261 | Szkoda-Kozak Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
262 | Koźmienko Beata | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
263 | Duda Karolina | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
264 | Knapik Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
265 | Knapik Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
266 | Maćkowski Wojciech | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
267 | Ciołek Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Brembo | opłacono |
268 | Borchert Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
269 | Pałaży Nina | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
270 | Mosz Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
271 | Motyka Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | A-Team | limit osiągnięty |
272 | Gawroński Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
273 | Pokrzywa Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
274 | Rykalski Damian | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
275 | Wiekieta Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
276 | Opuchlik Roman | Świetochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
277 | Guzik Justyna | Gołaczewy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wolbrom Team | opłacono |
278 | PRZEBINDA BOGDAN | WOŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | limit osiągnięty |
279 | PRZEBINDA RENATA | WOŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | limit osiągnięty |
280 | Bryliński Przemek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
281 | Klimek Janusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
282 | GAJEWSKI IRENEUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
283 | Chaberka Agnieszka | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wolbrom Team | opłacono |
284 | Hrynkiewicz Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 Sosnowiec | opłacono |
285 | Maciejewski Arkadiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
286 | Pawlik Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
287 | Pawlik Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
288 | Płażyński Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni za Duchem | opłacono |
289 | Jurewicz Marta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
290 | Piętka Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
291 | PALUCH DANIEL | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
292 | Kostrzewiński Łukasz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rebellion Of Free Runners | opłacono |
293 | Warska - Kubiak Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rebellion Of Free Runners | opłacono |
294 | Lis Maciej | Bojszów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono |
295 | Pilecki Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #bbkts | opłacono |
296 | Ślusarczyk Dariusz | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
297 | Konderla Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
298 | Konderla Bożena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
299 | Opuchlik Tomasz | Studzienice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team | limit osiągnięty |
300 | Sojka Piotr | Bąków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 64316