Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | Kiljan Mariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
502 | Strączek Adrian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
503 | GORCZYCA MARIUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
504 | Koch Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
505 | Szczepara Michal | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
506 | Majcherczyk Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | biegaj z Grażyną | opłacono |
507 | Więcek Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
508 | Koźmiński Mirosław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | limit osiągnięty |
509 | Klejnot Katarzyna | Niegowonice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ES Team | opłacono |
510 | tudruj andrzej | jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
511 | GRĘDA GRZEGORZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Solvere Team | opłacono |
512 | Kaczmarska Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
513 | Kaczmarski Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
514 | Radecki Mateusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
515 | Więczkowski Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
516 | Krzemiński Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
517 | Tomczyk Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate | opłacono |
518 | Konarski Rafał | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
519 | Bodora Jacek | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Polbruk | opłacono |
520 | Sojka Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
521 | Doległo Izabela | Bolęcin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
522 | Lis Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Magneti Marelli Poland Sosnowiec | opłacono |
523 | Pagórski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
524 | Karlik Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | "ES" Team | opłacono |
525 | Pamuła Wojciech | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
526 | Trzeja Zdanowska Dorota | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Imperium Sportu Team | opłacono |
527 | Stąpor Sławomir | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TAURON-CIEPŁO | opłacono |
528 | Krukowski Michał | Brzeg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ledwo10M | opłacono |
529 | Doległo Agata | Bolęcin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
530 | Maniara Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
531 | Boynuince Monika | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
532 | Zareba Agnieszka | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
533 | Kostrzewski Mateusz | Myszków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
534 | Trzewiczek Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KIWKa biega | opłacono |
535 | Posz Hieronim | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KIWK-a biega | opłacono |
536 | Palka Adam | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
537 | Kukowka Adam | Kalety | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Byle do przodu | opłacono |
538 | Przybylski Tomasz | Witaszyce | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
539 | Jędrzejewski Tadeusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
540 | Szelest Barbara | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zapiekato Team | opłacono |
541 | Skuła Anna | Dabrowa gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Notripnolife | opłacono |
542 | Danecka Paulina | Dabrowa gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Notripnolife | opłacono |
543 | Skuła Tomasz | Dabrowa gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Notripnolife | opłacono |
544 | BAŁDYS Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Triathlon X-Team | opłacono |
545 | Warjas Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
546 | Wasylowska Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Byle do przodu | opłacono |
547 | Szumna Kasia | Opole | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
548 | Piłat Rafał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
549 | Wacław Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
550 | Wacław Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
551 | Dędek Gerard | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Saint-Gobain Squad | opłacono |
552 | Rębisz Judyta | Racibórz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TLK Pogoń Ruda Śląska | opłacono |
553 | Wochnik Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegamy z oszczepem | limit osiągnięty |
554 | Wylężek Paweł | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś , OPP kce | opłacono |
555 | Kornes Janusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TRI DG | limit osiągnięty |
556 | zieliński sebastian | zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
557 | LISZKA ZBIGNIEW | Boleslaw | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
558 | Szczepara Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
559 | Galos Marcin | Czernichów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
560 | Sowiński Mirek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
561 | Gemra Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
562 | Milik Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Epo | opłacono |
563 | Siwek Piotr | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
564 | Pajdak Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate | opłacono |
565 | Pajdak Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate | opłacono |
566 | Cieślik Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Brak | limit osiągnięty |
567 | Kurowski Rafał Kurowski | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Banda z Placu | opłacono |
568 | Michalska-Ćwiek Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
569 | Palik Jakub | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PGG S.A. | opłacono |
570 | Nalepka Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
571 | Żakowiecka Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | JKLA Jawor | opłacono |
572 | Wieczorek Katarzyna | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Polskie Towarzystwo Sportów Ekstremalnych | opłacono |
573 | Łuj Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | RAGNAR TEAM | opłacono |
574 | Hajducki Jakub | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Okiem Wilka | opłacono |
575 | Kozieł Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
576 | Kurbiel Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
577 | Puchalik Aleksandra | Posada Jaśliska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
578 | VENSLAUSKAS DOMINIKA | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ProsiekoTeam | opłacono |
579 | Bul Daniel | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
580 | Stańkowska Emilia | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
581 | Piaśnik Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
582 | Morchat Paweł | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
583 | Wierzchowski Jędrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
584 | Szczepanek Beniamin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
585 | Mazur Piotr | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
586 | Koniec Mariusz Koniec | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BezTimuTim | opłacono |
587 | Kasprowski Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ghostbikers | opłacono |
588 | Treffon Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
589 | Wacławek Tomek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
590 | Klichta Kacper Klichta | Brzeg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ledwo10M | limit osiągnięty |
591 | Spirytulska Agata | Modlnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
592 | Czerniewski Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wake Zone Stawiki | opłacono |
593 | Jamer Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
594 | SZLACHTA Krystyna | Komaron | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
595 | Pajdak Anita | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate | opłacono |
596 | Wąsowicz Szymon | Bielsko Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
597 | Gaik Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | limit osiągnięty |
598 | Woźniak Wojech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
599 | Woźniak Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
600 | Kołodziej Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 64347