Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
701 | Ziuziański Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
702 | Nowrotek Celina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
703 | Kijak Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
704 | Słaboń Mariusz | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KIWK-a biega | opłacono |
705 | Gębska Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
706 | Waniek Tomasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GBR KajTaMeta | opłacono |
707 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
708 | Wdowik Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
709 | Lewandowski Arkadiusz | Dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
710 | KRZYSZTOWCZYK JOANNA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KIWKa biega... | opłacono |
711 | Bożyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
712 | GRABOWSKA MONIKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
713 | Wilk Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KIWKa biega | opłacono |
714 | Klimas Pawel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
715 | Latkowski Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
716 | Klimas Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
717 | Bącalska Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
718 | Białowąs Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
719 | Wiśniewski Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono |
720 | CEBULA Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
721 | Pietyszuk Dariusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono |
722 | Rogowicz Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
723 | Czarnota Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
724 | URBANIK-GORCZYCA DARIA | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
725 | Semper Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Fundacja Exodus | opłacono |
726 | Kania Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
727 | Cuber Żaneta | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa pościgowa | opłacono |
728 | Strączek Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
729 | Zielonka Robert | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Motomaster | opłacono |
730 | Idzikowski Adam | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zapiekato Team | opłacono |
731 | Idzikowska Angelika | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
732 | Radomski Jacek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
733 | Sikora Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
734 | Kmita Aneta Kmita | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
735 | Noga Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zdzieraj Kapcie | opłacono |
736 | Taul Dawid Taul | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
737 | BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
738 | Kania Agnieszka | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
739 | Szymański Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
740 | Kawulak Kazimierz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kb MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
741 | Czopek Agnieszka | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
742 | Jamrocha Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
743 | Strama Adam | Poraj | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Edi powolniak | opłacono |
744 | ŻALIŃSKA TERESA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jaworzno Runners | opłacono |
745 | Kłosuń Dariusz Kłosuń | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | DTW | limit osiągnięty |
746 | Pecyna Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 Sosnowiec | opłacono |
747 | Król Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
748 | Mizgajski Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | pływanie-sosnowiec.pl | opłacono |
749 | Kasztelan-Hunia Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
750 | Karcz Aleksandra | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wolbrom Team | opłacono |
751 | stelmach marek | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
752 | Bebiołka Dawid | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
753 | Jarzębowicz Paweł | Oświęcim | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | opłacono |
754 | Semper Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
755 | Kraśniewski Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
756 | Kraśniewska Anita | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
757 | Kawa Jacek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Latacze Ostrowy Górnicze | opłacono |
758 | Drozdowski Wiesław | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
759 | Garbat Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
760 | Maj Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
761 | Kowalkowski Tomasz | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
762 | Siwy Karolina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
763 | Moń Sebastian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | CARBON OCR RACING TEAM | opłacono |
764 | Szatniewska Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | owocowa kraina | opłacono |
765 | Frankiewicz Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
766 | Sypek Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Fit Bull Team | limit osiągnięty |
767 | Turek Rafał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | owocowa kraina | opłacono |
768 | Gubała-Kacała Marzenna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
769 | Bujok Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
770 | Pieczaba Patryk | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
771 | Mazur Paweł Mazur | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
772 | Czajor Kinga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
773 | Wasyliszyn-Sztaba Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Sosnowcu | opłacono |
774 | Jajuga Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
775 | Mazur Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Benteler | limit osiągnięty |
776 | Jackowska Monika | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
777 | Semper Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | opłacono |
778 | Witek Tobiasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Studio GTS Katowice | opłacono |
779 | Paszewski Zbigniew | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | opłacono |
780 | Porębski Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
781 | Piotrowski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
782 | Nowak Renata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
783 | Kowalczyk-Grochla Agata | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
784 | Lech Miłosz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
785 | Kalita Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
786 | Kułakowski Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | w pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
787 | Wojsław Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
788 | Godzwon Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
789 | Kamiński Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
790 | Wolak Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
791 | Wawrzycki Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
792 | Jędrzejczyk Mariusz | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
793 | Piotrowska Eliza | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
794 | Kotulińska Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
795 | Grzegorzyca Marcin Grzegorzyca | Gierałtowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
796 | Czado Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Bolero Team | opłacono |
797 | Różanka Weronika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Bolero Team | opłacono |
798 | Dydziak Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Bolero Team | opłacono |
799 | Chuderska Izabela | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Bolero Team | opłacono |
800 | Ogonek Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zabiegani | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 64311