Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Kwaśkiewicz Oliwia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Triathlon X-Team | limit osiągnięty |
202 | Cieślicki Mateusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Azymut Team | opłacono |
203 | BOBEREK GRZEGORZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Pogoria Biega | limit osiągnięty |
204 | Krzemiński Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
205 | Karlik Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | "ES" Team | opłacono |
206 | Stąpor Sławomir | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TAURON-CIEPŁO | opłacono |
207 | BAŁDYS Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Triathlon X-Team | opłacono |
208 | Piłat Rafał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
209 | Kozieł Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
210 | Koniec Mariusz Koniec | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BezTimuTim | opłacono |
211 | Kołodziej Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
212 | Wypysiński Daniel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Brembo | opłacono |
213 | Borzęcki Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
214 | KRZYŻAK KRZYSZTOF | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
215 | Lewandowska Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | limit osiągnięty |
216 | Ślusarski Darek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
217 | Bień Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | opłacono |
218 | Bień Natalia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | opłacono |
219 | Berger Jurek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
220 | Kamiński Dominik | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec / Ficosa | opłacono |
221 | macholc piotr | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | żółwik | opłacono |
222 | Macholc Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zimnokrwisci | opłacono |
223 | Dziuk Joanna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
224 | nowak tomasz | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | magneti marelli | opłacono |
225 | Kowalski Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | limit osiągnięty |
226 | Piątek - Olszewska Klaudia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
227 | Mikołajski Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team DAMIKO | opłacono |
228 | Olszewski Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
229 | Szczęsna -Sobczyk Marle | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
230 | Piłko Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kocham Biegać | opłacono |
231 | Szkarłat Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ADS Masna | limit osiągnięty |
232 | Wojdyło Dominik | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Brembo | opłacono |
233 | Księżopolski Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
234 | Żak Arkadiusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | DNT | opłacono |
235 | Żurawiecki Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Żryj Pełnią Życia | opłacono |
236 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
237 | Marszałek Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
238 | BUGAJSKI ARTUR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Pogoria Morsuje | limit osiągnięty |
239 | Unuczek Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PwC SDC Runners Team | limit osiągnięty |
240 | Jarszak Sebastian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | opłacono |
241 | Mrożek Zbigniew | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
242 | Kryczek Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
243 | KLIM KATARZYNA | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | limit osiągnięty |
244 | Durzyński Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
245 | Durzyńska Barbara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
246 | Mańczykowska Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
247 | Mańczykowski Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
248 | Rutka Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
249 | Rutka Mariola | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
250 | Cieślik-Kapral Barbara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Magneti Marelli Poland | limit osiągnięty |
251 | Kapral Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Robim Co Możem ... | limit osiągnięty |
252 | Korzus Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
253 | CHOJOWSKI OSKAR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
254 | Chojowska Edyta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
255 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Agnieszka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
256 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
257 | Zasada Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
258 | Ciołek Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Brembo | opłacono |
259 | Mosz Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
260 | PALUCH DANIEL | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
261 | Mączka Krystian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
262 | Bielecka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
263 | Czubala Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
264 | Marzec Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Triathlon X-Team | opłacono |
265 | Ziuziański Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
266 | Kijak Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
267 | Lewandowski Arkadiusz | Dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
268 | Rogowicz Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
269 | Semper Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
270 | Moń Sebastian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | CARBON OCR RACING TEAM | opłacono |
271 | Mazur Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Benteler | limit osiągnięty |
272 | Kułakowski Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | w pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
273 | Pawłowski Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
274 | Mucha Stanisław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
275 | Panek Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
276 | Szewczyk Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wyciaramciamciane Dziamdziaki | opłacono |
277 | Staszkiewicz Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Saint-Gobain Squad | opłacono |
278 | Siwy Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
279 | Nowak Henryk | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
280 | Pielka Robert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
281 | Wach Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zabiegani | opłacono |
282 | Bocheński Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | "ES" Team | opłacono |
283 | Grzegorzyca Marcin Grzegorzyca | Gierałtowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
284 | Bulik Witold | Gilowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Olimpijczyk Gilowice | opłacono |
285 | Kastelik Szymon | Gilowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grzmot Gilowice | opłacono |
286 | Małka Marian | gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
287 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
288 | Wikierski Michał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
289 | Pietyszuk Dariusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono |
290 | Więcław Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | www.glowarzadzi.pl | opłacono |
291 | Treffon Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
292 | Wacławek Tomek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
293 | Kołak Alicja | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
294 | Krzyminska Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | RunBabyPolska | opłacono |
295 | SZCZECIŃSKI MACIEJ | GLIWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
296 | Dolata Krzysztof Dolata | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SOCIOS SILESIA | limit osiągnięty |
297 | Bednarski Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Partacze | opłacono |
298 | Laskowska Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Inżynieria Biegania Team | opłacono |
299 | Wojcik Jakub | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
300 | Kruk Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 64372