Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wróbel Marek | Łask | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
2 | Sajdak Karol | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Motyl Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Woźniak Artur | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
5 | Duży Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
6 | Domagała Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
7 | BARSKI RAFAŁ | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Tracz Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Grucel Sławomir | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
10 | Krukowska Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
11 | Barczyk Mateusz | Załęże | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
12 | Szymański Mariusz | Rokitno Szlacheckie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
13 | Jamrozik Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Synowiec Rafał | Chełmek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Kierat Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
16 | Bielecki Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
17 | Pałasz Jacek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Hajdas Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Flisiński Łukasz Flisiński | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Jas Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Romańska Klaudia | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
23 | kasprzyk wiesław | sosnwiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Wzorek Ilona | Kielce | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
25 | Jaroń Bartłomiej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Wyjadłowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
27 | Dymek Orestes | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
28 | POTOCZNY MIROSŁAW | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Pachurka Ewa | Jarocin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Balicka Anna | Poraj | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
31 | Haik Aneta | Rędziny | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Pawlik Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
33 | Gargol Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Labiak Krystian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
35 | Derejczyk Adrianna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Kamola Monika Kamola | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
37 | Witor Tobiasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Partyka Ernest | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Wywiał Kacper | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
40 | Gęgotek Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Prukop Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
42 | Kwapisz Kamil | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
43 | Smaczyński Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Wąsowicz Sławomir | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
45 | Wąsowicz Grzegorz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Stolarz Wojciech | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Łokieć Katarzyna | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Wiszyński Damian | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
49 | racinowski piotr | dabrowa gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Carski Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Antonczyk Adam | Jastrzebie Zdroj | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
52 | Wojdas Mateusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Kapicki Jan | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Biżek Patryk | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
55 | Stareprawo Grażyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Piwowarczyk Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Janik Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
58 | Tytko Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
59 | Jendrośka Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
60 | Francuz-Jendroska Paulina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
61 | Patas Magdalena Patas | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
62 | Bujnowska Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
63 | Sztuka Damian Sztuka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
64 | Wojcik Jakub | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
65 | Magiera Piotr | Myszków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
66 | Małka Marian | gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
67 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
68 | Wikierski Michał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
69 | Krawczyk Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
70 | Piątek Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
71 | Malinowski Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
72 | WALCZAK MARCIN | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Ziuziański Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
74 | Nowrotek Celina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
75 | Kijak Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
76 | Gębska Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
77 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
78 | Wdowik Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
79 | Bożyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
80 | Sakwa Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
81 | GRABOWSKA MONIKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
82 | Klimas Pawel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
83 | Latkowski Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
84 | Klimas Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
85 | Bącalska Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
86 | Białowąs Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
87 | CEBULA Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
88 | Czarnota Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
89 | URBANIK-GORCZYCA DARIA | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
90 | Kania Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
91 | Strączek Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
92 | Idzikowska Angelika | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
93 | Radomski Jacek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
94 | Sikora Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
95 | Kmita Aneta Kmita | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
96 | Taul Dawid Taul | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
97 | Kania Agnieszka | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
98 | Szymański Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
99 | Jamrocha Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
100 | Król Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 64362