Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | Ratajczak Aleksander | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
402 | Tokarz Lidia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
403 | Burian MARTA | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
404 | Chruściel Tomasz | Będzin Grodziec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
405 | OGONOWSKI Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
406 | Mierzejewski Radosław | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
407 | Majchrzak Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
408 | Górski Sylwester | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
409 | Wysota Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
410 | Kołak Alicja | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
411 | Kołak Szymon Kołak | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
412 | Góral Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
413 | KOZERA ANNA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
414 | KOZERA Krzysztof | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
415 | Zdziebko Ewelina | Jerzmanowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
416 | Zdziebko Michał | Jerzmanowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
417 | KOZERA Sylwia | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
418 | KOZERA Paweł | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
419 | Gajek-Sikora Olga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
420 | Nowacka Amelia | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
421 | Gręda Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
422 | Górnikiewicz Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
423 | Kwatera Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
424 | Borzęcki Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
425 | Barcik Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
426 | Róg Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
427 | Boroń Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
428 | Boroń Klaudia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
429 | Sowiński Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
430 | Gwóźdź Edyta | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
431 | Jeruzol Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
432 | Jędrychowski Edward | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
433 | Kawalec Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
434 | Topolski Adrian | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
435 | Cieślik Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
436 | Kowalczyk Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
437 | Szymiczek Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
438 | Marczewski Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
439 | Pawęzowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
440 | Lisiewicz Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
441 | Lesniewski Stanisław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
442 | Szymański Mateusz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
443 | Pawęzowska- Czerwik Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
444 | Zięba Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
445 | Broczkowski Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
446 | Tor Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
447 | Berger Jurek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
448 | Siudej Bartłomiej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
449 | Pawęzowska-Bąbska Adela | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
450 | SZCZECIŃSKI MACIEJ | GLIWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
451 | Mrożek Zbigniew | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
452 | Wójtowicz Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
453 | Wójcik Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
454 | Turchan Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
455 | Uhorczak Edward | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
456 | Uhorczak Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
457 | Siudy Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
458 | Błaszczyszyn Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
459 | Agdan Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
460 | Pietruch Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
461 | Durzyński Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
462 | Durzyńska Barbara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
463 | Koczubiej Zofia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
464 | Brol Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
465 | Nowak Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
466 | Mańczykowska Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
467 | Mańczykowski Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
468 | Przyborek Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
469 | Zastrzeżyńska Justyna | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
470 | Rutka Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
471 | Rutka Mariola | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
472 | Sikora Kamil Sikora | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
473 | Dziubek Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
474 | Morcinek Robert | Imielin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
475 | Wójcik Jakub | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
476 | Wójcik Monika | sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
477 | Kochański Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
478 | CHOJOWSKI OSKAR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
479 | Chojowska Edyta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
480 | Lasota Arkadiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
481 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Agnieszka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
482 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
483 | Przyłucka Grażyna | Preczów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
484 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
485 | Jaksik Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
486 | Piasecka-Rodak Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
487 | Piasecki Henryk | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
488 | Strójwąs Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
489 | Jarek Agata | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
490 | Zasada Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
491 | Tomalik Anna | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
492 | Szkoda-Kozak Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
493 | Duda Karolina | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
494 | Knapik Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
495 | Knapik Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
496 | Maćkowski Wojciech | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
497 | Borchert Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
498 | Pałaży Nina | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
499 | Mosz Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
500 | Gawroński Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 64369