Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korpus-Mielczarska Katarzyna | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE / Tomasz Klisz HIT THE TRAIL | opłacono |
2 | Furman Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Krytyka Czystego Biegania | limit osiągnięty |
3 | Magiera Piotr | Myszków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
4 | Wojcik Jakub | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
5 | Sztuka Damian Sztuka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
6 | Bujnowska Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
7 | Porębska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Portugalia | Bieg Główny 10km | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | limit osiągnięty |
8 | BOBEREK GRZEGORZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Pogoria Biega | limit osiągnięty |
9 | Cieślicki Mateusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Azymut Team | opłacono |
10 | Stelmaszczyk Dominik | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | JestLepiejRunTeam | opłacono |
11 | Patas Magdalena Patas | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
12 | Francuz-Jendroska Paulina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
13 | Jendrośka Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
14 | Wilk Dariusz | Miedźno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 1973 | opłacono |
15 | Michalak Sandra | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Triathlon X-Team | opłacono |
16 | Kwaśkiewicz Oliwia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Triathlon X-Team | limit osiągnięty |
17 | Tytko Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
18 | Wilczek Małgorzata | Toszek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ista biegAmy | opłacono |
19 | Janik Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Piwowarczyk Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Urbanek Martin | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ista biegAmy | opłacono |
22 | Stareprawo Grażyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Sznura Piotr | Jemielnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ista BiegAmy | opłacono |
24 | Cimała Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ista BiegAmy | limit osiągnięty |
25 | Biżek Patryk | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
26 | Nowak Katarzyna | Żarki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
27 | Gruszka Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kuźnia Triathlonu | limit osiągnięty |
28 | Jamroży Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Magneti Marelli Poland Sosnowiec | opłacono |
29 | Kapicki Jan | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Kuraś Łukasz | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
31 | Wojdas Mateusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Antonczyk Adam | Jastrzebie Zdroj | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Stasierski Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Triathlon X-Team | opłacono |
34 | Dzierżek Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Triathlon X-Team | opłacono |
35 | Nowak Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
36 | Nowak Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MYFITNESSPLACE | opłacono |
37 | Mirowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Stonehenge | opłacono |
38 | Rybak Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MYFITNESSPLACE | opłacono |
39 | Turosz Zofia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 1973 | opłacono |
40 | Carski Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Maczek-Gądek Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ZABIEGANI | opłacono |
42 | Augustyniak Kamil | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Warchlaki Adelajdy | opłacono |
43 | racinowski piotr | dabrowa gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Wiszyński Damian | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
45 | Łokieć Katarzyna | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Laskowska Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Inżynieria Biegania Team | opłacono |
47 | Darska Katarzyna | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Leśni Olimpijczycy | limit osiągnięty |
48 | Kwieciak Jarosław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Pogoria Biega | opłacono |
49 | Stolarz Wojciech | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Biały Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
51 | Wąsowicz Grzegorz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
52 | Wąsowicz Sławomir | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Żaba Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Magneti Marelli / Triathlon X-Team | opłacono |
54 | Lubas Grzegorz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Leśni Olimpijczycy | opłacono |
55 | Smaczyński Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Kwapisz Kamil | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Prukop Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
58 | Vykhopen Iurii | Kyiv | Ukraina | Bieg Główny 10km | SC BIG-TIME RIVNE | limit osiągnięty |
59 | Gęgotek Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
60 | Wywiał Kacper | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
61 | Partyka Ernest | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Szczepanek Łukasz | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Warchlaki Adelajdy | opłacono |
63 | SZCZESZAK TOMASZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ewsasz Team | opłacono |
64 | Witor Tobiasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
65 | Kamola Monika Kamola | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
66 | Derejczyk Adrianna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
67 | Jachimowicz Jakub | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lokostar Team | opłacono |
68 | Labiak Krystian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
69 | Maciejewski Michał | Poczesna | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sportczesna / Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono |
70 | Gargol Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
71 | Pasek Damian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TEAM PASEK | opłacono |
72 | Pasek Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TEAM PASEK | opłacono |
73 | Pawlik Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
74 | Haik Aneta | Rędziny | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
75 | PAPESZ TOMASZ | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono |
76 | Baran Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ruszamy Dąbrowę | opłacono |
77 | Seweryn Natalia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Magneti Marelli Poland | opłacono |
78 | Ślęzak Sylwia | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | CKS Budowlani | opłacono |
79 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Pogoria Biega | opłacono |
80 | Geletukha Tatiana | Czestochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zabiegani Czestochowa Kalinowski TIME | opłacono |
81 | Bryś Krzysztof | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś | limit osiągnięty |
82 | Balicka Anna | Poraj | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
83 | Pachurka Ewa | Jarocin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
84 | Książek Grzegorz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Tarnogórskie Towarzystwo Triathlonowe | opłacono |
85 | Haładus Marcin | Miłość | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BREMBO | limit osiągnięty |
86 | Orzechowski Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza No.1 | opłacono |
87 | POTOCZNY MIROSŁAW | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
88 | Dymek Orestes | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
89 | Wyjadłowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
90 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FitOlaa | limit osiągnięty |
91 | Kawczynski Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
92 | Jaroń Bartłomiej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
93 | Wzorek Ilona | Kielce | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
94 | kasprzyk wiesław | sosnwiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
95 | Romańska Klaudia | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
96 | Olszenko Andrzej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ABB Sp. z o.o. | opłacono |
97 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
98 | Gramatyka Paweł | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono |
99 | Jas Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
100 | Flisiński Łukasz Flisiński | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 64762