Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
901 | Wójcik Monika | sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
902 | Wójcik Jakub | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
903 | Sobota Mariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
904 | Gliszczyński Mirosław | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
905 | Bęben Jerzy | Rozwadza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dyczuś Team | opłacono |
906 | Morcinek Robert | Imielin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
907 | Dziubek Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
908 | Sikora Kamil Sikora | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
909 | Kapral Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Robim Co Możem ... | limit osiągnięty |
910 | Cieślik-Kapral Barbara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Magneti Marelli Poland | limit osiągnięty |
911 | Rutka Mariola | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
912 | Rutka Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
913 | KMERA TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Saint-Gobain-SQUAD | opłacono |
914 | Szarek Rafał | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
915 | Zastrzeżyńska Justyna | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
916 | Przyborek Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
917 | Pobiedzińska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
918 | Kałuża Arkadiusz | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Inżynieria Biegania Team | opłacono |
919 | Mańczykowski Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
920 | Mańczykowska Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
921 | Nowak Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
922 | Cupiał Mariola | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W pogoni za duchem / Hit The Trail | opłacono |
923 | Brol Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
924 | Koczubiej Zofia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
925 | Cupiał Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
926 | Podstawny Rafal | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
927 | Kuczborski Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
928 | Durzyńska Barbara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
929 | Durzyński Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
930 | Pietruch Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
931 | Agdan Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
932 | Błaszczyszyn Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
933 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
934 | Kalaga Małgorzata | Chruszczobród | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | GRUPA JURA'PL | limit osiągnięty |
935 | Stodolski Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Brembo | opłacono |
936 | Siudy Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
937 | Gancarczyk Klaudia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
938 | Uhorczak Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
939 | Uhorczak Edward | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
940 | Turchan Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
941 | KLIM KATARZYNA | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | limit osiągnięty |
942 | Wójcik Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
943 | Oboz Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | limit osiągnięty |
944 | Gołębiowski Piotrek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Będzin Team | opłacono |
945 | Skrzycka-Gołębiowska Ewa | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Będzin Team | opłacono |
946 | Warso Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Pogoria Morsuje | opłacono |
947 | Kryczek Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
948 | Wójtowicz Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
949 | Struzik Robert | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Klub 69 | opłacono |
950 | KOCOT PATRYCJA | NOWA WIEŚ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ostra Góra 351 | opłacono |
951 | Bigos Grzegorz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Pan | opłacono |
952 | Dziopa Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
953 | Dziopa Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
954 | Mrożek Zbigniew | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
955 | Kawczyński Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
956 | Jureczko Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
957 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
958 | Dźwigał Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Będzin Team | limit osiągnięty |
959 | Pawęzowska Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Będzin Team | opłacono |
960 | Jasica Mateusz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kusy Bukowno | limit osiągnięty |
961 | Wojciechowski Marcin | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Promet-2 kraty pomostowe | opłacono |
962 | Jarszak Sebastian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | opłacono |
963 | Rzepka Piotr | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Hernik Team | opłacono |
964 | Unuczek Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PwC SDC Runners Team | limit osiągnięty |
965 | Samson Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PwC SDC Runners Team | opłacono |
966 | Durleta Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Latacze Ostrowy Górnicze | opłacono |
967 | ochowicz andrzej | chrzanow | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KCH ENDURO DYNAMIT | limit osiągnięty |
968 | Marek Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Polskie Towarzystwo Sportów Ekstremalnych | opłacono |
969 | BUGAJSKI ARTUR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Pogoria Morsuje | limit osiągnięty |
970 | Hajduk-Dołba Monika | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
971 | Kolka Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
972 | Kolarczyk Kamila | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wirusy | limit osiągnięty |
973 | Marszałek Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
974 | Delowska Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
975 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
976 | Szewczyk Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wirusy | opłacono |
977 | Kutrzyk Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
978 | Gierczak Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wolnobieg | opłacono |
979 | Mazur Ida | Sosnwiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
980 | Witczyk Łukasz | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
981 | Bugiel Natalia | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
982 | Żurawiecki Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Żryj Pełnią Życia | opłacono |
983 | Żak Arkadiusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | DNT | opłacono |
984 | OŚCIŁOWICZ Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | MOSiR Sosnowiec/City Cross Zagórze | opłacono |
985 | Struzik Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
986 | Warchoł Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
987 | Suślik Sobiesław | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
988 | Księżopolski Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
989 | Wojdyło Dominik | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Brembo | opłacono |
990 | Hładki Tadeusz | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
991 | Stejzygier Aneta | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FUCHS OIL TEAM | limit osiągnięty |
992 | Hrynkiewicz Izabela | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 Sosnowiec | opłacono |
993 | Gdula Martyna | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GRUPA POŚCIGOWA | opłacono |
994 | Krupa-Szczęsny Izabela | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
995 | Konopka Czesław | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
996 | Konopka Teresa | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
997 | Marczak Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
998 | Sokół Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
999 | Patryarcha Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1000 | Wolski Dominik | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 64315