Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101 | Korczak Oliwia | czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
1102 | Matyszkiewicz Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | limit osiągnięty |
1103 | Patyk Ryszard | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
1104 | Brom Tomasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Bieg z Chrystusem! | opłacono |
1105 | JACH JOLANTA | CZELADŹ | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
1106 | Figura Anna | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1107 | Popczyk Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ProfiAutoTeam | opłacono |
1108 | Kaszuba Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
1109 | BORCZ TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1110 | Grząba Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1111 | Kaszuba Łukasz | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
1112 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
1113 | Zielińska Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
1114 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wirusy | opłacono |
1115 | Pacyna Danuta | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
1116 | Romańska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #Czeladzbiega | opłacono |
1117 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | opłacono |
1118 | Materny Anna | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #Czeladzbiega | opłacono |
1119 | Sprycha Sławomir | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
1120 | MAJCHRZYK DOROTA | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #czeladzbiega | limit osiągnięty |
1121 | Gliniecki Bartłomiej | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
1122 | Bojda Danuta | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | KE-KO TEAM | opłacono |
1123 | Socha Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1124 | Bujak-Kapa Dorota | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
1125 | nowak tomasz | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | magneti marelli | opłacono |
1126 | Kapa Tomasz | czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
1127 | Wlazło Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa pościgowa | opłacono |
1128 | Wlazło Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa pościgowa | opłacono |
1129 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Wirusy | opłacono |
1130 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Wirusy | opłacono |
1131 | Widawski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
1132 | Dorobisz Magdalena | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1133 | Florkiewicz Jakub Florkiewicz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1134 | Pieniążek Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1135 | Wieczorek Marta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1136 | Wieczorek Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1137 | Dziuk Joanna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1138 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono |
1139 | Macholc Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zimnokrwisci | opłacono |
1140 | Kowalczyk Joanna | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | 1973 | opłacono |
1141 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
1142 | Korus Julia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1143 | ZARYCHTA AGNIESZKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1144 | Zobek Edward | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
1145 | Wieczorek Michał | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1146 | macholc piotr | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | żółwik | opłacono |
1147 | Szczygieł Marek | Zawiercie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | GRUPA JURA'PL | opłacono |
1148 | Bysiec Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Misiaki | opłacono |
1149 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
1150 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | DEAF RUNNER | opłacono |
1151 | Paszyńska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
1152 | Nowak Ryszard | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1153 | Wiesner Stanisława | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
1154 | Jastrzębska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
1155 | Cieśla Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
1156 | Tekieli Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1157 | Leski Józef | Zawiercie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
1158 | Tekieli Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KLUB BYŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW | opłacono |
1159 | FLORKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1160 | Liberek Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1161 | Trzybulska Klaudia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1162 | Sobala Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 Sosnowiec | opłacono |
1163 | Hinc Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
1164 | Skóra Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
1165 | Dudek Jan | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | KE-KO TEAM | limit osiągnięty |
1166 | Danielewicz Anna | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | KE-KO TEAM | limit osiągnięty |
1167 | Wajzer Lucja | Zawiercie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | GRUPA JURA'PL | opłacono |
1168 | MEJDER ARKADIUSZ | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OPP KATOWICE | opłacono |
1169 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | csc adventure academy | opłacono |
1170 | Zuwała Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | RAGNAR TEAM | opłacono |
1171 | Zuwała Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | RAGNAR TEAM | opłacono |
1172 | Świda Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Magneti Marelli Poland | opłacono |
1173 | Wydrzyński Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KLUB BYŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW | opłacono |
1174 | Lubowiecki Adam | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 64365