Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
801 | Bednarski Mariusz | Toporowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ostra Góra 351 | opłacono |
802 | Dąbrowiak Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
803 | Lassota-Bujak Mariola | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
804 | Jakubiak Dawid | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono |
805 | Bednarczyk Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
806 | Czubala Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
807 | Sosnal Dawid | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Kalinowa | opłacono |
808 | Starzycki Przemysław | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS JAWORZNO | opłacono |
809 | Ślosarczyk Gabrysia | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
810 | Nawrocka Danuta | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | opłacono |
811 | Żuchowicz Elzbieta | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | opłacono |
812 | Szymczewski Włodzimierz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
813 | Urgacz Roman | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ZaDyszka | opłacono |
814 | Bielecka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
815 | Tomczyk Dariusz | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
816 | Tomczyk Elżbieta | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
817 | Kliks Kazimierz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FIS-SST TEAM | opłacono |
818 | Korczak Wioletta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
819 | Myca Paweł | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wolbrom Team | limit osiągnięty |
820 | Nabrdalik Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
821 | Mączka Krystian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
822 | Sojka Piotr | Bąków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team | opłacono |
823 | Opuchlik Tomasz | Studzienice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team | limit osiągnięty |
824 | Fuglewicz Ewa | Wolbrom | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Wolbrom Team | opłacono |
825 | Konderla Bożena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
826 | Konderla Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
827 | Ślusarczyk Dariusz | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
828 | Kocel Grzegorz | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
829 | Pilecki Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #bbkts | opłacono |
830 | Lis Maciej | Bojszów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono |
831 | Warska - Kubiak Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rebellion Of Free Runners | opłacono |
832 | Kostrzewiński Łukasz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rebellion Of Free Runners | opłacono |
833 | PALUCH DANIEL | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
834 | Piętka Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
835 | Jurewicz Marta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
836 | Płażyński Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni za Duchem | opłacono |
837 | Maciejewska Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
838 | Pawlik Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
839 | Pawlik Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
840 | Maciejewski Arkadiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
841 | Hrynkiewicz Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 Sosnowiec | opłacono |
842 | Chaberka Agnieszka | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wolbrom Team | opłacono |
843 | GAJEWSKI IRENEUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
844 | Klimek Janusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
845 | Bryliński Przemek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
846 | PRZEBINDA RENATA | WOŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | limit osiągnięty |
847 | PRZEBINDA BOGDAN | WOŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | limit osiągnięty |
848 | Guzik Justyna | Gołaczewy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wolbrom Team | opłacono |
849 | Opuchlik Roman | Świetochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
850 | Wiekieta Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
851 | Rykalski Damian | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
852 | Pokrzywa Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
853 | Gawroński Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
854 | Czopek Małgorzata | Skałka | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Grupa Jura'Pl | opłacono |
855 | Motyka Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | A-Team | limit osiągnięty |
856 | Ciszewska Anna | Skałka | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Grupa Jura'PL | opłacono |
857 | Mosz Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
858 | Pałaży Nina | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
859 | Borchert Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
860 | Ciołek Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Brembo | opłacono |
861 | Maćkowski Wojciech | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
862 | Kucypera Teresa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
863 | Knapik Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
864 | Knapik Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
865 | Duda Karolina | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
866 | Koźmienko Beata | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
867 | Szkoda-Kozak Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
868 | Kozak Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 Sosnowiec | opłacono |
869 | Świeca Marcin | Górki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Fundacja Pomocy Goldenom Aurea | opłacono |
870 | Nowak Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SALVE-REDITUM | opłacono |
871 | Tomalik Anna | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
872 | Grzywocz irena | Mosina | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | 1951 | opłacono |
873 | Zasada Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
874 | Świętek Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono |
875 | Banyś Jacek | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono |
876 | Jarek Agata | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
877 | Strójwąs Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
878 | Piasecki Henryk | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
879 | Piasecka-Rodak Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
880 | Imbor Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TKKF SATURN CZELADZ | opłacono |
881 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | MK TEAM Siemianowice Śląskie | opłacono |
882 | Jaksik Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
883 | stacchetti luca | siewierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BREMBO | opłacono |
884 | Biedroń Dariusz | Paniówki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Byle do przodu | limit osiągnięty |
885 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
886 | KONIECZNY Sandra | Zdzieszowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dyczuś Team | opłacono |
887 | Przyłucka Grażyna | Preczów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
888 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
889 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Agnieszka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
890 | GRZYB Michał | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 87121014439 | opłacono |
891 | Filipczyk Barbara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
892 | Kasprzyk Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
893 | Lasota Arkadiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
894 | Labocha Roman | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ZADYSZKA | opłacono |
895 | kędzierski łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | opłacono |
896 | Chojowska Edyta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
897 | CHOJOWSKI OSKAR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
898 | Kochański Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
899 | Gigoń Dariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KBMCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
900 | Korzus Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 64357