Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | opłacono |
102 | Burian MARTA | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
103 | Burnagiel Agata | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | HRmax Żory | opłacono |
104 | Burnagiel Tomasz | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
105 | Bysiec Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Misiaki | opłacono |
106 | BŁASZCZYK ADRIAN | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | opłacono |
107 | Błaszczyk Jan | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
108 | Błaszczyszyn Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
109 | Carski Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
110 | CEBULA Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
111 | Cembrzyńska Izabela | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
112 | Cembrzyński Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
113 | Cembrzyński Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
114 | cesarz justyna | będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | On - Sight Team | limit osiągnięty |
115 | Chaberka Agnieszka | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wolbrom Team | opłacono |
116 | Chmielewski Robert | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
117 | Chojowska Edyta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
118 | CHOJOWSKI OSKAR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
119 | CHROBASIK MONIKA CHROBASIK | SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MK TEAM Siemianowice Śląskie | opłacono |
120 | Chruściel Tomasz | Będzin Grodziec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
121 | Chrzanowska Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | zdzieraj kapcie | opłacono |
122 | Chuderska Izabela | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Bolero Team | opłacono |
123 | Ciasto Sebastian | Przezchlebie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
124 | Cichoń Adrian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Klub Biegacza Orange | opłacono |
125 | Cichoń Joanna | Mierzęcice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OSTRA GÓRA 351 | limit osiągnięty |
126 | Cichoń Roman | Mierzęcice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OSTRA GÓRA 351 | limit osiągnięty |
127 | Ciesielski Adrian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | "Nie mam w obowiązku, poddać się" | opłacono |
128 | Cieśla Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
129 | Cieśla Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
130 | Cieślicki Mateusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Azymut Team | opłacono |
131 | Cieślik Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
132 | Cieślik Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Brak | limit osiągnięty |
133 | Cieślik Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Po robocie | limit osiągnięty |
134 | Cieślik-Kapral Barbara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Magneti Marelli Poland | limit osiągnięty |
135 | CIEŚLIKIEWICZ JANUSZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
136 | Cieślikiewicz Mateusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
137 | Cieślikiewicz Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
138 | Cieżak-Rauszer Magdalena | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
139 | Cimała Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ista BiegAmy | limit osiągnięty |
140 | Ciołek Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Brembo | opłacono |
141 | Cis Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Adam Cis | limit osiągnięty |
142 | Ciszewska Anna | Skałka | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Grupa Jura'PL | opłacono |
143 | Ciupek Daria | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKIS Jaworzno | opłacono |
144 | Ciupek Robert | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKIS Jaworzno | opłacono |
145 | Ciuraszkiewicz Konrad | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
146 | Cuber Żaneta | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa pościgowa | opłacono |
147 | Cupiał Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
148 | Cupiał Mariola | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W pogoni za duchem / Hit The Trail | opłacono |
149 | Ćwikliński Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
150 | Ćwikliński Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Klub Żeglarski Zagłębie | opłacono |
151 | Ćwiok Barbara | Paniówki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
152 | Ćwiok Marek | Paniówki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
153 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
154 | Cywińska-Małota Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
155 | Czado Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Bolero Team | opłacono |
156 | Czaja Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | parkrun Katowice | limit osiągnięty |
157 | Czajka Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
158 | Czajor Kinga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
159 | Czapkiewicz Gosia | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
160 | Czarnota Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
161 | Czech Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
162 | Czeczot Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
163 | Czerniewski Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wake Zone Stawiki | opłacono |
164 | Czerwińśki Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | plywanie-sosnowiec.pl | opłacono |
165 | Czopek Agnieszka | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
166 | Czopek Małgorzata | Skałka | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Grupa Jura'Pl | opłacono |
167 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Wirusy | opłacono |
168 | Czubala Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
169 | Dąbrowiak Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
170 | Dąbrowiak Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
171 | Danecka Paulina | Dabrowa gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Notripnolife | opłacono |
172 | Danielewicz Anna | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | KE-KO TEAM | limit osiągnięty |
173 | Darsicka-Mączka Roksana | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
174 | Darska Katarzyna | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Leśni Olimpijczycy | limit osiągnięty |
175 | Dędek Gerard | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Saint-Gobain Squad | opłacono |
176 | Delowska Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
177 | Derejczyk Adrianna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
178 | Derela Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
179 | Deszyńska Wioletta | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
180 | Deszyński Damian | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ista biegAmy | opłacono |
181 | Dobi Zsigmomd | Komarom | Węgry | Bieg Główny 10km | Kefe Komarom | opłacono |
182 | Dolata Krzysztof Dolata | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SOCIOS SILESIA | limit osiągnięty |
183 | Doległo Agata | Bolęcin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
184 | Doległo Izabela | Bolęcin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
185 | Doleżek Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
186 | Dolińska Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Okiem Wilka | opłacono |
187 | Domagała Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
188 | Doman Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
189 | Dombi Tamas | Komarom | Węgry | Bieg Główny 10km | Kefe Komarom | opłacono |
190 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | MK TEAM Siemianowice Śląskie | opłacono |
191 | Dorobisz Magdalena | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
192 | Dors Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW | opłacono |
193 | Dors Łukasz | Janów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW | opłacono |
194 | Drabiński Mariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
195 | Drozd Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
196 | Drozdowski Wiesław | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
197 | Duda Anna | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
198 | Duda Karolina | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
199 | Dudek Jan | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | KE-KO TEAM | limit osiągnięty |
200 | Dudkiewicz Anna | katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Eko - Okna Runners | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 64368