Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paczuła Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
2 | Paczuła Wioleta | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
3 | Labuda Marek | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
4 | Stolzenburg Honorata | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
5 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
6 | Paczuła Urszula | Cewice | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
7 | Szpyra Edward | Gdynia | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
8 | Lenkiewicz Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
9 | Łukaszewicz Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
10 | Paprocka Ewelina | Luzino | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
11 | Paprocki Krzysztof | luzino | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
12 | Żdanuk Wojciech | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
13 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
14 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
15 | WIśniewski Mieczysław | Słupsk | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
16 | Marczak Małgorzata | Żelkowo | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
17 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
18 | Kulczyk Katarzyna | Sławsko | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
19 | Rudnik Janina Ewa | Krępa Słupska | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
20 | Wenta Piotr | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
21 | Wenta Brygida | Łebunia | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
22 | Jackiewicz Monika | Kazanice | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
23 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
24 | Włusek Monika Włusek | Łebień | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
25 | Rudnik Krzysztof | Krępa Słupska | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
26 | KRASKA Wlodzimierz | krakow | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
27 | Roszkowski Zdzisław | Borkowo | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
28 | Wroński Jarosław | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
29 | Pawłowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
30 | Hincka Jacek Hincka | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
31 | Hincka Marzena | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
32 | Heyka Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
33 | Kozioł Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
34 | Treder Roman | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie 43 | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
35 | Grudziński Marcin | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
36 | Polinceusz Adam | Gdańsk | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | ||
37 | Polinceusz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
38 | Hołubasz Paweł | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
39 | Orliński Ryszard | Lędziechowo | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
40 | Orliński Przemysław | Lędziechowo | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
41 | kamionka henryk | lebork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
42 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
43 | Roszkowska Małgorzata | Borkowo | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
44 | Glinka Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
45 | Cała Małgorzata | Bytów | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
46 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
47 | Grajewski Piotr | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
48 | Buś Kamilla | Mosty | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
49 | Buś Aleksander | Mosty | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
50 | Waldach Bogumiła | Janowice | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
51 | Waldach Daniel | Janowice | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
52 | Bach Karol | Łęczyce | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
53 | Hendrich kamil | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
54 | Armatowski Piotr | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono | |
55 | Terman Dariusz | Lubowidz | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | ||
56 | Górski Antoni | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | ||
57 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono on-line | |
58 | PACZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | SIERPC | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | ||
59 | Chałaszczyk Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | ||
60 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | ||
61 | Kosmala Aleksandra | Koszalin | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Słupsk | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | ||
63 | Murakowska Joanna | Rozłazino | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | ||
64 | Murakowski Robert | Rozłazino | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | ||
65 | Bisewska Wiktoria | Puck | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | ||
66 | Kunt Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Wetta Daniel | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Stefaniak Marcin | Łęczyce | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Kaptserau Yury | Belarus | Białoruś | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | ||
70 | Westrych Julia | Gdynia | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | ||
71 | Cuber Wojciech | Złotów | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | #ZabieganiNocą | opłacono |
72 | Nowicki Artur | Malczyce | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | 1bz Lębork | opłacono |
73 | Cichończuk Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | |
74 | Sanko Alex | Minsk | Białoruś | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Amatar | opłacono on-line |
75 | Kurhanskaya Sviatlana | Minsk | Białoruś | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Amatar | opłacono on-line |
76 | Myszk Dariusz | Janowice | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Ambitious Runners Team | opłacono on-line |
77 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Atlas Running Team | opłacono |
78 | SZRAMA Marian | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | BAZA 44 | opłacono |
79 | Ciszewski Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Bieg z Chrystusem | opłacono on-line |
80 | Bondarenko Jan | Słupsk | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Biegajło | |
81 | Grzesiak Zdzisław | Gdynia | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Bigam bo lubię | |
82 | Olek Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
83 | Becker Wioletta | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Farm Frites Poland | opłacono |
84 | Jabłonowski Wojciech | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Fm2012 /klub 42,2 | opłacono |
85 | czech roman | slupsk | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | goch bytów | opłacono |
86 | Wasilka Sławomir | Wejherowo | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Hermes | opłacono |
87 | Jaffke Jarosław | Łebcz | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | jaffi z łebcza | opłacono |
88 | Dycha Tomasz | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | JW 5718 | opłacono |
89 | KILAR Tomasz | Koszalin | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Kilar Team | opłacono |
90 | Bojanowski Michał | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono |
91 | Głuchaczka Justyna | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono |
92 | Fierka Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono |
93 | Stenka Marcin | LĘBORK | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono |
94 | Młyński Karol | Wicko | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono |
95 | Miszke Zygmunt | Darżewo | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono |
96 | Kożyczkowski Marcin | Mosty | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono |
97 | Wątroba Marek | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono |
98 | Durzyński Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono |
99 | Litwin Tomasz | Lebork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono |
100 | Koiszewski Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | START (Bieg główny 6000 m) | Klub 42.2 Lębork | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9508