Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
2 | Banach Renata | Sochocin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny (400m) | ||
3 | Baranowski Romuald | Płock | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,3 km | Dynamic | |
4 | Biegaleski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
5 | Bielska Anna | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,3 km | NORDIC WALKING PŁOŃSK | |
6 | Bińczycki Mariusz | Podsmardzewo | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU | |
7 | Bombała Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
8 | Budzyński Michał | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | 5 MBOT | |
9 | Burna Iweta | Płock | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,3 km | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | |
10 | Cichocki Szymon | Kuchary Żydowskie | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Aktywnie Zakręceni im. Marka Kasprzaka | |
11 | Cieplińska Wioletta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Naprzód Młociny | |
12 | Ciepliński Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,3 km | ||
13 | Czarnecki Jarosław | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór | |
14 | Denkiewicz Jacek Denkiewicz | Zawidz | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | zawidz | |
15 | Dudkiewicz Piotr | Koprki | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,3 km | Żbiki Nordic Walking | |
16 | Długokęcki Krzysztof | Ciechanów | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,3 km | TEAM NW CIECHANÓW | |
17 | Franczuk Jakub | Piaseczno | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
18 | Franczuk Joanna | Piaseczno | Polska | Bieg rodzinny (400m) | ||
19 | Franczuk Michał | Piaseczno | Polska | Bieg rodzinny (400m) | ||
20 | Franczuk Natalia | Piaseczno | Polska | Bieg rodzinny (400m) | ||
21 | Gadomski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
22 | Gajek Ireneusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
23 | Górnaś Zofia | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
24 | Górowska Anna | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
25 | Górowska Mariola | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
26 | Gortat Igor | Glinojeck | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
27 | Goryszewska Natalia | Świercze | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
28 | Gołaszewski Kamil | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
29 | Gredke Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Bieganie moje 40 plus | |
30 | Grzelak Małgorzata Grzelak | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | |
31 | Iniarski Artur | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Mazovia ProActiv | |
32 | Iniarski Natan | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg rodzinny (400m) | Mazovia ProActiv | |
33 | Jakubczyk Edyta | Pułtusk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
34 | Jankowska Agnieszka | Sochocin | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,3 km | ||
35 | Jankowska Agnieszka | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
36 | Jankowska Mirka | Sochocin | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,3 km | ||
37 | Jankowski Artur | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
38 | Jaroszewski Cezary | Zakocie | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | KS Maków Biega | |
39 | Jezierski Piotr | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Nowe Miasto biega | |
40 | Kacprzak Maciej | Pawłowo | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
41 | Kacprzak Sebastian | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | 5 MBOT | |
42 | Karpińska Agnieszka | Sochocin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny (400m) | ||
43 | Karpińska Nikola | Sochocin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny (400m) | ||
44 | Karpiłowski Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Vicious Circle | |
45 | Kazimierczak Dorota | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Mazovia ProActiv | |
46 | Kielkiewicz Zbyszek | Glinojeck | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | 5 MBOT | |
47 | Klusek Jolanta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Yola Yolanda | |
48 | Kmita Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | AGR Płońsk | |
49 | Kociński Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
50 | Kopczyńska Judyta | Marki | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
51 | Kowalczyk Zbigniew | Kuchary Żydowskie | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
52 | Kowaliński Maciej | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Mazovia ProActiv | |
53 | Kowalska Magdalena | Przemkowo | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
54 | Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
55 | Krupiński Bogumił | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
56 | Kuczyński Dawid | Ojrzeń | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
57 | Kuczyński Mariusz | Ojrzeń | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
58 | Kłosiński Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | KB im Piotra Sękowskiego | |
59 | Laskowski Jan | Płońsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,3 km | NORDIC WALKING PŁOŃSK | |
60 | Liszewski Piotr | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
61 | Malinowski Łukasz | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
62 | Małgorzata Zakrzewska | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
63 | NAWROZIDIS EDYTA | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
64 | Niemirska Katarzyna | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
65 | Noskiewicz Dotota | Płock | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
66 | Nowak Sebastian | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | 5 MBOT | |
67 | Obrębska Elżbieta | Płońsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,3 km | NORDIC WALKING CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
68 | Orzechowski Paweł Orzechowski | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
69 | Ostrowski Rafał | Płock | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
70 | Paprota Przemysław | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | AGR Płońsk | |
71 | Partyka Jolanta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
72 | Peszczyński Mateusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Klampa Ciechanów | |
73 | Piekut Andrzej | 05-101 Nowy Dwór Maz., ul. Okulickiego 6/18 | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
74 | Pierzynowski Artur | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
75 | PIOTROWSKI ARTUR | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Baszta Nasielsk Team | |
76 | Piotrowski Filip | Wieliszew | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,3 km | BKS Wataha Warszawa | |
77 | Podlecki Krzysztof | Młock | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
78 | Podlecki Maciej | Młock | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
79 | Pogorzelska Barbara | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Mazovia ProActiv | |
80 | Pogorzelski Andrzej | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Mazovia ProActiv | |
81 | Pokwicka Janina | Płońsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,3 km | NORDIC WALKING PŁOŃSK | |
82 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,3 km | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
83 | Rapacki Paweł | Miączyn Duży | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
84 | Rogowicz-Szmulewicz Barbara | Płock | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
85 | Rȯżańska Helena | Płońsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,3 km | NORDIC WALKING PŁOŃSK | |
86 | Rucińska Jolanta | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
87 | Rudnicka Magdalena | CIECHANÓW | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Mazovia ProActiv | |
88 | Rydz Adrian | Piaseczno | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
89 | Sarnowski Sławomir | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | 5 MBOT | |
90 | Skrzypczyński Krzysztof | Kątne | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
91 | Smietanski Piotr | Nowe Pieścirogi | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
92 | Śniadecka Małgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
93 | Sokołowski Adrian | Kowanty | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
94 | Stańczak Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | KS Maków Biega | |
95 | Strumnik Katarzyna | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
96 | Strumnik Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 3 km | RozbiegaMy NDM | |
97 | Sujkowski Marcin | Sierpc | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
98 | Świstek Dariusz | Wieliszew | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,3 km | ||
99 | Szarek Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KMCLiCW | |
100 | Szczepaniak Aneta | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | 5 MBOT |
Wyświetleń: 8972