Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sosnowska Lidia | Karwia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
2 | Janik Marzena | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
3 | Januszkiewicz Anita | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
4 | Januszkiewicz Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
5 | Skwiercz Bogna | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
6 | Elendt Mariusz | Strzebielino Morskie | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
7 | Glembin Danuta | Mrzezino | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
8 | Milejski Piotr | Mieroszyno | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
9 | Łoń Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
10 | Kinas Dawid | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
11 | Plotzke Maciej | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
12 | Płotka Grzegorz | Sierakowice | Polska | Morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | opłacono |
13 | Płotka Hanna | Sierakowice | Polska | Morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | opłacono |
14 | Kowalska Beata | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | Nordowe Morsy | opłacono |
15 | hewelt andrzej | puck | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
16 | hewelt małgorzata | puck | Polska | Morsowanie | morsy puck | |
17 | Marczak Andrzej | Żelkowo | Polska | Morsowanie | - | |
18 | Perz Piotr | Hel | Polska | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy Cold Water | opłacono |
19 | Biernacki Mariusz | Hel | Polska | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy COLD WATER | opłacono |
20 | Kuczkowska Lucyna | Sierakowice | Polska | Morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | opłacono |
21 | Brzóska Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
22 | Czubak Kamil | Pogórze | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
23 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
24 | Galiński Marcin | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Morsowanie | Wymiatacze | opłacono |
25 | Soboczyński Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
26 | Podchorecka Kazimiera | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
27 | Skowrońska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
28 | Podchorecki Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
29 | Skowroński Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
30 | Deling Marta | Władysławowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Nordowe Morsy | opłacono |
31 | Kaszewski Andrzej | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
32 | GOLLA Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
33 | Żabczyński Marcin | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | opłacono |
34 | Piepka Halina | Kłanino | Polska | Morsowanie | Aktywne Morsy | opłacono |
35 | Bulman TOMASZ | Szemud | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
36 | Bulman ADAM | Szemud | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
37 | Bulman Hanna | Szemud | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
38 | Romińska Paulina | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
39 | Karaś Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Mechelińskie | |
40 | Woźniak Bożena | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | opłacono |
41 | Zawadzka Paulina | Reda | Morsowanie | opłacono | ||
42 | Chodur Mariusz | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
43 | Szalk Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelinskie Morsy | |
44 | Ornoch Beata | Mosty | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Mechelińskie | |
45 | Kubacki Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
46 | Zawadzka Monika | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
47 | Szulwach Ryszard Szulwach | 81-198 Rewa | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | opłacono |
48 | Żeromińska Agnieszka | Władysławowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Nordowe Morsy | opłacono |
49 | Krajewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Malbork | opłacono |
50 | Tumaniec Natalia | Wladyslawowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Nordowe Morsy | |
51 | MACH SŁAWOMIR | JASTRZĘBIA GÓRA | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
52 | Jakubczak Aleksandra | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | opłacono |
53 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Morsowanie | Grupa Malbork / Malborskie Morsy | |
54 | Kotłowska Gabriela | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
55 | Sobczyk Martyna | Miłoradz | Polska | Morsowanie | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
56 | Kotwica Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
57 | BARAN JOLANTA | Łętowice | Polska | Morsowanie | Aktywne morsy | |
58 | STEC PIOTR | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
59 | Celiowska-Nietrzebka Anna | Miłoradz | Polska | Morsowanie | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
60 | Żynda Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | opłacono |
61 | Jaworski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Morsowanie | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
62 | Rosińska-Śledź Elżbieta Rosińska-Śledź | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
63 | Zborowski Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | REWA 12:15 | opłacono |
64 | Kuczerska Marysia | Hel | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
65 | Elmiś Ewa | Hel | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
66 | Woss Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
67 | Rozmarynowicz Anna | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | Morsowanie | Wolność | opłacono |
68 | Pillath Magdalena | Kuźnica | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
69 | Bergmann Arkadiusz | Łężyce | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | opłacono |
70 | Bergmann Ewa | Łężyce | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | opłacono |
71 | strugała magdalena | hel | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
72 | Piepka Adam | Starzyno | Polska | Morsowanie | Aktywne Morsy | opłacono |
73 | Piepka Wioleta | Starzyno | Polska | Morsowanie | Aktywne Morsy | opłacono |
74 | Ruchniewicz Monika | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Nordowe Morsy | opłacono |
75 | Ruchniewicz Mariusz | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Nordowe Morsy | opłacono |
76 | Subocz Ryszard | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | opłacono |
77 | Joskowska Ola | Luzino | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
78 | Pietrzykowska Halina | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
79 | Górna Elżbieta | Mosty | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
80 | Burchart Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Team Deaf | |
81 | Górna Aleksandra | Mosty | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
82 | Roczeń Tomasz | Zławieś Mała | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy z Zalesia | opłacono |
83 | Minasz Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
84 | Gołębiowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
85 | Muża Dariusz | Władysławowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
86 | Górski Robert | Lębork | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
87 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
88 | Vitushko Petro | Swarzewo | Polska | Morsowanie | PUCKIE MORSY | opłacono |
89 | Siwczyński Wojciech | Swarzewo | Polska | Morsowanie | PUCKIE MORSY | opłacono |
90 | Lewna Adam | Sierakowice | Polska | Morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | opłacono |
91 | Lewna Sabina | Sierakowice | Polska | Morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | opłacono |
92 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
93 | Kasprowicz Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Mechelińskie | |
94 | Liecau Judyta | Starzyno | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | opłacono |
95 | Szczypior Andrzej | Wladyslawowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Nordowe morsy | opłacono |
96 | szczypior Jolanta | Władysławowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Nordowe Morsy | opłacono |
97 | Pieńkowska Lucyna | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
98 | Linkowska Danuta | Świerczynki | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy z Zalesia | opłacono |
99 | Banaszewska Monika | Toruń | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy z Zalesia | opłacono |
100 | Krauza Wojciech | Połchowo | Polska | Morsowanie | morświny połchowo | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11365